Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2012
Race J @ 12:45: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
Race K @ 12:50: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Liam Berryman & Josh Schmidt
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
Race L @ 12:55: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
Saturday, 28th January 2012
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 29th January 2012
Race F @ 08:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Liam Berryman & Josh Schmidt
|
Social