Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2012
Race M @ 13:00: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
Race N @ 13:05: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Kathryn Butcher (stroke), Katherine Elsdon-Williams, Courtnee Bangs, Kyla Grace Parker + Glen Laing (cox)
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Matt Korn & Monique Davis
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Rose Harnish (stroke), Filomena Vaimasenuu, Jessica Thompson, Jacqueline Chang + Caitlyn Warner (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
|
Race O @ 13:10: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Bailee Simpson (stroke), Tarryn Burdett, Mickey Atkins, Danica Fuhlendorff + Lochlainn Fitzgerald-Symes (cox)
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Mackensie Valgare (stroke), Leonie Pele, Janica Gessner, Selvi Balasubramaniam + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Mel Warmerdam
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race P @ 13:15: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Hannah Ouellet (stroke), Elizabeth Coughlan, Jamie Lynds, Jacqueline van der Velden + Lauren Dance (cox)
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Rebeccah Harding (stroke), Claudette Wicks, Stephanie Harding, Natasha Bull + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
Saturday, 28th January 2012
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 29th January 2012
Race H @ 08:10: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Matt Korn & Monique Davis
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Mackensie Valgare (stroke), Leonie Pele, Janica Gessner, Selvi Balasubramaniam + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Bailee Simpson (stroke), Tarryn Burdett, Mickey Atkins, Danica Fuhlendorff + Lochlainn Fitzgerald-Symes (cox)
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Social