Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2012
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 28th January 2012
Race V @ 16:15: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Stephen Wright (stroke), Lewis Morrell, Mathew Bennett, Connor McNamara-Spackman + Emily Cooper (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Race W @ 16:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Race X @ 16:25: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Stephen Vanderpeet (stroke), Thomson Brownlie, Matthew Kitchin, Tom Mackintosh + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
Race Y @ 16:30: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Sunday, 29th January 2012
Race I @ 14:45: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Race J @ 14:50: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Stephen Vanderpeet (stroke), Thomson Brownlie, Matthew Kitchin, Tom Mackintosh + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Stephen Wright (stroke), Lewis Morrell, Mathew Bennett, Connor McNamara-Spackman + Emily Cooper (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Social