Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Gender
Class Masters
School class
Club (ability) intermediate
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A WHAC1 HWBC2 CAMC31 PORC1 COMC1 CAMC22 WANC1 MERC1
Race: B TGAC12 ROTC2 WHAC2 EDWT1 CAMC21 WHAC3 ROTC1 PORC2
1 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 TGAC11 HKIC1 CAMC22 EDWT1 ROTC2 WANC2 COMC4 KICC1
Race: 2 TGAC13 STAC2 HWBC2 CAMC23 ROTC1 COMC2 WHAC1 CAMC32
Race: 3 TGAC12 COMC6 HKIC3 HWBC3 COMC5 MERC1 COMC1 ROTC3
Race: 4 HKIC4 PORC2 ROTC4 STAC1 CAMC21 CAMC31 GLDW1 HKIC2
Race: 5 TGSC1 HWBC1 WHAC2 COMC7 MERC2 WANC1 WELC2
Race: 6 KICC2 COMC3 PORC1 WELC1 STAC3 HWBC4 WHAC3
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
2 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A TGAC22 TGAC21 WKOC1 HKIC1 WTLG21 ROTC1 WESC11 WTLG24
2 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 HKIC1 WTLG23 WANC1 TAWC1 WESC11 WENT1 WELC1
Race: 2 TGAC22 STAC1 SHGH1 WTLG21 PORC1 TGAC21 CAMC31
Race: 3 WTLG24 ROTC1 WTLG22 WELC2 WKOC1 CAMC21 SHGH2
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
3 W Clb 4+
finals
Race: A PETC1 NSHC2 AKLC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 WKOC2 PORC1
3 W Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 NSHC1 EGGS1 PORC1 WKOC2
Race: 2 WKOC1 HAMC1 PETC1 NSHC2 AKLC1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4 W Snr 1X
finals
Race: A HAMC1 HWBC1 WESC2 AKLC1 WESC1 CLIC1 MERC2 MERC1
4 W Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 MERC2 CLIC1 MERC1 WESC2 HWBC1 WESC1 AKLC1 HAMC1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
5 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A GLDW1 CAMC31 HLCR1 WHAC2 WHAC1 SPCC1 SKEC1 TGSC3
5 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 BPCC1 SKEC1 GLDW1 CAMC21 TGSC2 HLCR1 WESC21 COMC1
Race: 2 CAMC31 TGSC3 CAMC32 COMC2 WHAC1 GLDW2 WELC1 CAMC22
Race: 3 WELC2 WHAC2 SPCC1 BPCC2 ONSL1 TGSC1 TGAC11 CAMC23
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
6 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A HKIC1 ROTC1 TGSC1 EGGS1 TGAC21 EDWT1 TAWC1 COMC1
Race: B GLDW1 WELC1 MERC1 BPCC1 SKEC1 CAMC31 WELC2 CAMC22
6 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 EGGS2 AWGC1 TGAC21 GLDW1 WELC3 MERC1 ROTC1 BPCC2
Race: 2 TAWC1 CAMC32 WELC2 COMC3 CAMC21 TGSC1 SKEC1
Race: 3 STAC1 COMC1 CAMC22 COMC2 EDWT1 CAMC31 DIOC1
Race: 4 HKIC1 BPCC1 STAC2 WELC1 TGAC22 EGGS1 WESC31
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 W Nov 2X
finals
Race: A KICC1 STAC1 CAMC21 SPCC1 KICC2 NSHC1 WELC1 ROTC1
Race: B WESC3 GISC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 AWGC1 WESC2 WESC1 CLIC1
7 W Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 BPCC1 EDWT1 GLDW1 SPCC1 AWGC1 STAC1 EGGS2 WESC1
Race: 2 KICC2 WELC2 WELC1 SHGH1 HWBC1 WESC3 CAMC22 CLIC3
Race: 3 AKLC1 WESC2 EGGS1 NSHC2 CAMC21 KICC1 CLIC1 CLIC2
Race: 4 TAWC1 WELC3 GISC1 ROTC1 PARA1 NSHC1 HWBC2
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
8 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A NSHC1 HAMB1 HWBC1 SKEC1 NSHC2 AKGC1 CAMC21 AKGC2
8 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 SKEC1 HAMB1 WELC2 AKGC3 NSHC1
Race: 2 AKGC2 SKEC2 NSHC2 CAMC21
Race: 3 WENT1 WELC1 HWBC1 AKGC1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
9 M Clb 4+
finals
Race: A SJHM1 NSHC1 WKOC1 AKLC1 PORC1 SJHM2 HAMC1 WELC2
9 M Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 AKLC1 TGAC11 SJHM1 HAMC1 NSHC1 WELC2
Race: 2 WELC1 WKOC2 WELC2 SJHM2 PORC1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
10 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A SPCC1 HWBC1 ROTC2 STAC1 AKGC1 CAMC21 MERC1 COMC1
Race: B SKEC1 SHGH1 EDWT1 BPCC1 HWBC2 TGSC1 TGSC2 CAMC22
10 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 SPCC1 STAC1 HAMC1 HWBC3 SHGH1 BPCC1
Race: 2 CAMC22 SPCC2 ROTC2 TGSC1 STAC2 COMC1
Race: 3 MERC1 WELC1 SKEC2 HWBC2 AKGC1 TGSC2
Race: 4 ROTC1 WELC2 CAMC21 SKEC1 HWBC1 EDWT1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
11 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A SPCC1 ROTC1 CAMC21 WHAC1 COMC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 WESC21
Race: B HWBC1 STAC2 NSHC1 KICC3 KICC1 KICC2 WESC31 SKEC1 NSHC3
11 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK1 CAMC21 AKGC1 COMC3 HKIC1 KICC2 TGSC1 SKEC1
Race: 2 SKEC2 CAMC22 WESC31 STAC1 WHAC1 KICC1 WESC21 TGSC2
Race: 3 WESC32 NSHC2 NSHC1 ROTC1 WELC1 HAMB1 HWBC1
Race: 4 COMC1 KICC3 STAC2 TGAC11 SPCC1 WESC22 NSHC3
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
12 M Snr 1X
finals
Race: A WELC1 CLIC1 WESC1 WESC2 HAMC1 WESC3 WKOC1 STAC1
12 M Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 WESC1 PETC1 CLIC1 AKLC1 WESC2
Race: 2 STAC1 WKOC1 HAMC1 AKLC2 WESC3
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
13 W Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RPCA1 INZL2 INZL1 INZL3 RPCW1
13 W Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 RPCA1 INZL1 INZL3 INZL2 RPCW1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
14 M Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RPCA3 RPCW1 RPCA1 INZL1 INZL2 RPCW3 WKOC1 RPCW4
14 M Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 INZL2 PETC1 RPCW3 WKOC1 RPCA4 RPCW4
Race: 2 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCA3 RPCW2 INZL1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
15 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 SHAK2 SPCC1 AKGC1 SKEC1 HAMB1 WANC1
15 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKGC1 HAMB1 SHAK1 SPCC1 SHAK2 WANC1 SKEC1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
16 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A STAC1 MERC1 KICC1 CAMC21 STAC2 HAMG1 BPCC1 CAMC31
16 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 CAMC22 MERC1 STAC2 WELC1 GLDW1 TAWC1 ROTC2
Race: 2 KICC1 CAMC31 HKIC1 EGGS1 ROTC3 HAMG1
Race: 3 CAMC21 ROTC1 STAC1 ROTC4 BPCC1 SPCC1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
17 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A CAMC21 TGAC21 WKOC1 STAC1 WTLG21 TAWC1 WTLG22 WESC11
Race: B HKIC1 WELC2 SHGH1 HAMG1 COMC2 AWGC1 SKEC1 COMC1
17 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 WTLG22 SHGH1 EGGS1 CAMC31 HKIC1 WKOC1
Race: 2 TGAC21 SKEC1 WTLG23 WELC3 COMC2 HAMG2 STAC1
Race: 3 DIOC1 TAWC1 CAMC21 HAMG1 WESC31 WELC2
Race: 4 AWGC1 COMC1 WENT1 WESC11 WTLG21
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
18 M Nov 2X
finals
Race: A CLIC2 CLIC1 WKOC1 WELC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 SPCC1 GLDW1
18 M Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 HWBC2 CLIC2 WELC2 HKIC1 ROTC1 PORC1 WKOC1
Race: 2 STAC1 GLDW1 TGSC1 BPCC2 CLIC1 HWBC1
Race: 3 BPCC1 STAC2 SPCC1 ROTC2 WESC21 WELC1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
19 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A HAMB1 AKGC1 WESC21 TGAC11 TGSC1 CAMC21 ROTC1 KICC1
19 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC11 WESC22 GISC1 KICC1 CAMC31 CAMC21 AKGC1
Race: 2 WELC1 TGSC1 ROTC1 AKGC2 HAMB1 TGAC12 WESC21
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
20 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A WELC1 SKEC1 CAMC21 WKOC1 WESC11 STAC1 HWBC2 TGAC21
20 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 TGAC21 SKEC1 WKOC1 WANC2 WELC2 STAC1
Race: 2 WELC1 HWBC2 SKEC2 WESC11 WANC1 CAMC21
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
21 W Snr 4-
finals
Race: A PETC1 UNWC1 PORC1 NSHC1 HAMC1
21 W Snr 4-
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 PORC1 UNWC1 PETC1 HAMC1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
22 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A SKEC1 AKGC1 TGAC11 STAC1 WELC1 HAMB1 SHAK1 HAMB2
Race: B WANC1 SKEC2 WESC21 NSHC1 WELC2 AKGC2 WESC22 GLDW1
22 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 HKIC1 WESC23 SKEC2 NSHC1 SHAK1 TGAC11
Race: 2 HAMB1 WANC1 STAC3 SKEC1 GLDW2 WESC21
Race: 3 WELC1 HAMB2 AKGC2 SHAK2 STAC2 GLDW1
Race: 4 WENT1 AKGC1 STAC1 WESC22 WELC2
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
23 M Snr 4-
finals
Race: A AKLC1 HAMC1 HWBC2 HWBC1 WKOC1 AKGC1
23 M Snr 4-
heats
Race: 1 AKGC1 HAMC1 AKLC1 HWBC2 WKOC1 HWBC1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
24 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A SKEC1 AWGC1 MERC1 WTLG21 DIOC1 STAC1 SHGH1 DIOC2
24 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 STAC1 SHGH1 WTLG21 MERC1 DIOC2 AWGC1 SKEC1 DIOC1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
25 W Clb 2X
finals
Race: A HWBC1 SHGH1 NSHC1 HKIC1 WESC1 AKGC1 CLIC1 WELC1
25 W Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 UNWC1 SHGH1 NSHC2 WELC1 HWBC3 WESC1 ROTC1
Race: 2 NSHC1 CLIC1 STAC1 TGAC1 EGGS1 WELC2 AKLC2
Race: 3 AKLC1 HWBC1 AKGC1 HKIC1 WELC3 SHGH2 WREC1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
26 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC12 MERC1 CAMC22 PORC1 KICC1 HWBC1 CAMC21 CAMC24
Race: B CAMC23 GISC1 TGAC11 BPCC1 TGSC1 KICC2 KICC4 WHAC1
26 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 WANC2 WELC1 HWBC1 STAC1 BPCC1 GISC1 SKEC1 KICC5
Race: 2 CAMC21 KICC1 WESC22 AKGC1 TGAC11 ROTC1 WHAC1
Race: 3 KICC4 WELC3 NSHC1 COMC2 CAMC22 CAMC24 WESC23
Race: 4 NSHC2 KICC2 WESC21 TGAC12 PORC1 ROTC2 WANC1
Race: 5 MERC1 AKGC2 TGSC1 WELC2 ROTC3 CAMC23 KICC3
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
27 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A TAWC2 STAC6 MERC2 CAMC31 EGGS2 GLDW1 HWBC1 TGAC21
Race: B TGAC22 EGGS1 HAMG3 STAC2 TGSC1 CAMC21 HAMG4 STAC1
27 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 STAC5 CAMC21 SPCC1 HKIC2 MERC2 GLDW2 EDWT2
Race: 2 BPCC2 CAMC23 MERC1 HAMG1 GLDW1 STAC4 TGSC1 TGAC22
Race: 3 TAWC1 HAMG4 HLCR1 TGAC23 EGGS2 BPCC1 STAC2 HKIC1
Race: 4 HAMG3 WELC1 BPCC3 TGAC21 STAC1 CAMC31 PORC1 CAMC22
Race: 5 GLDW3 TAWC2 WELC2 STAC3 WHAC1 STAC6 EGGS1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
28 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A AKGC1 HAMB2 SKEC1 NSHC1 HAMB1 SHAK1 SPCC1 WESC31
28 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 STAC1 SPCC1 AKGC1 HAMB1 CAMC31 SKEC1 TGAC11
Race: 2 SHAK1 HAMB2 WESC31 WELC1 TGSC1 NSHC1 CAMC21
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
29 W Prm 2X
finals
Race: A WESC1 INZL3 INZL2 INZL1 INZL5 INZL4 RPCW1 RPCA1
29 W Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 INZL4 RPCW1 INZL2 RPCA1 INZL3 INZL5 INZL1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30 M Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCA2 RPCW1 CBCC1 INZL1 INZL2 RPCA1 RPCW2 HWBC1
30 M Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 CBCC1 INZL2 INZL1 RPCA2 HWBC1 RPCA1 RPCW2 RPCW1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
31 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A AKGC2 SHAK1 NSHC2 NSHC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 SPCC1 SPCC2
31 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SKEC2 SPCC1 WELC2 TGAC12 AKGC2 NSHC2 HAMB1
Race: 2 NSHC1 WELC1 TGAC11 SHAK1 SKEC1 AKGC1 SPCC2
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
32 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A WENT1 WANC1 SHGH1 CAMC21 WESC11 WKOC1 WELC1 STAC1
32 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 WESC11 DIOC1 WENT1 SHGH1
Race: 2 WKOC1 WANC1 WELC2 STAC1 CAMC21
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
33 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A TGAC21 ROTC1 HLCR1 HWBC1 STAC1 AWGC1 ROTC2 MERC2
Race: B CAMC31 HKIC1 TGSC1 COMC1 WELC2 WHAC1 CAMC21 DIOC1
33 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 TGSC1 MERC1 CAMC31 WELC1 TGAC21 BPCC2
Race: 2 HLCR1 WHAC1 COMC2 DIOC1 ROTC2 STAC2 EDWT1
Race: 3 COMC1 HKIC1 STAC1 SKEC1 MERC2 GLDW1 ROTC3
Race: 4 AWGC1 WELC2 HAMG1 ROTC1 BPCC1 CAMC21
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
34 M Clb 2X
finals
Race: A PETC2 ROTC1 WELC1 NSHC1 COMC1 NSHC2 HKIC1 KICC1
34 M Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 AKLC1 NSHC1 CLIC1 NSHC2 PORC1 KICC1 STAC1 ROTC1
Race: 2 COMC1 HKIC1 NSHC3 WELC1 CLIC2 PETC2 KICC2 WENT1
Race: 3 AKLC2
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
35 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A COMC1 WHAC1 KICC1 COMC2 CAMC21 WESC21 CAMC31 CAMC22
Race: B KICC3 SPCC1 WHAC2 GLDW2 CAMC23 TGSC1 STAC2 KICC4
35 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 COMC1 SKEC1 TGSC1 KICC6 STAC1 COMC2 HKIC1
Race: 2 KICC7 CAMC22 WELC1 WESC21 WESC31 KICC2 SPCC1
Race: 3 CAMC31 TGSC2 SPCC2 CAMC21 WESC32 WHAC2 KICC5
Race: 4 KICC3 CAMC23 KICC1 STAC3 GLDW1 COMC3 TGSC3 TGAC2
Race: 5 TGAC1 STAC2 GLDW2 SPCC3 KICC4 WHAC1 AKGC1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
36 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A DIOC1 HAMC1 WELC1 CAMC21 WKOC1 SHGH1 WESC1 CLIC1
36 W Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 CAMC21 XLAN1 TGAC21 EGGS1 SHGH1 CLIC1
Race: 2 DIOC1 WELC1 WKOC1 WESC1 HWBC1 AWGC1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
37 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A HWBC1 BPCC1 COMC1 STAC3 WHAC1 MERC2 ROTC1 AKGC1
37 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 COMC1 WELC2 AKGC1 MERC2 STAC4 STAC1 HKIC1 WHAC2
Race: 2 WELC1 STAC2 BPCC1 WHAC1 EGGS1 MERC1 HLCR1
Race: 3 EDWT1 WREC1 CAMC21 STAC3 HWBC1 ROTC1 SHGH1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
38 W Snr 4X-
finals
Race: A UNWC1 NSHC1 XLAN1 WESC1 HWBC1
38 W Snr 4X-
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 XLAN1 UNWC1 NSHC1 HWBC1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
39 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A TGSC3 TGSC2 HWBC1 TGAC11 CAMC21 PORC1 HWBC4 TGAC12
Race: B TGAC13 AKGC2 CAMC23 WESC21 COMC1 STAC1 CAMC22 STAC2
39 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 PORC1 HWBC3 EDWT1 STAC2 TGAC12 STAC1 EDWT2
Race: 2 CAMC24 CAMC22 WESC21 HWBC2 TGAC11 TGSC2 CAMC31
Race: 3 WESC22 TGSC1 HWBC4 AKGC1 COMC1 CAMC21 AKGC2
Race: 4 COMC2 GLDW1 TGAC13 TGSC3 HWBC1 WELC2 CAMC23
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
40 M Nov 8+
finals
Race: A NSHC1 SHAK1 ROTC1 HWBC1 WESC1 SJHM1 HWBC2 HAMB1
40 M Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC11 WELC1 SJHM1 HWBC1 HAMB1 SHAK1
Race: 2 WESC1 TGAC12 NSHC1 ROTC1 AKGC1 HWBC2
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
41 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A MERC1 CAMC21 TAWC3 WHAC1 TAWC1 TGAC21 EGGS2 TGSC3
Race: B TGSC2 GLDW2 EDWT1 COMC1 EGGS1 CAMC33 TGSC1 GLDW1 WELC3
41 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 TAWC2 COMC2 CAMC21 CAMC32 TGSC3 GLDW2
Race: 2 WHAC1 EDWT2 TGSC1 WELC3 STAC2 WELC1 COMC1
Race: 3 CAMC31 BPCC1 MERC2 EGGS1 TAWC1 TGSC2 WELC2
Race: 4 MERC3 GLDW1 EGGS2 EDWT1 TGAC22 TAWC3
Race: 5 MERC1 TGAC21 CAMC33 BPCC2 STAC1 CAMC22
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
42 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A HAMB3 WHAC1 HLCR1 CAMC21 TGSC1 KICC1 HAMB1 WESC21
Race: B SKEC2 SKEC1 COMC1 BPCC1 HKIC1 AKGC1 WESC31 SPCC2
42 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC11 HAMB1 STAC3 SPCC2 KICC2 CAMC21 COMC1 TGSC2
Race: 2 CAMC31 TGSC1 COMC2 HAMB4 WESC21 SKEC1
Race: 3 HLCR1 KICC4 WENT1 BPCC1 SKEC2 CAMC32 WESC32
Race: 4 WELC2 STAC2 SPCC3 WESC31 KICC1 HAMB2 HKIC1
Race: 5 WELC1 CAMC22 HAMB3 WHAC1 AKGC1 SPCC1 KICC3
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
43 M Snr 4X-
finals
Race: A NSHC2 NSHC1 WESC1
43 M Snr 4X-
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 NSHC2 NSHC1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
44 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A STAC1 TGAC21 WESC11 DIOC1 WKOC1 WTLG22 WTLG21 SHGH1
44 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 DIOC1 WTLG22 TGAC21 PORC1 SHGH1
Race: 2 WKOC1 WESC11 WELC1 STAC1 WTLG21
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
45 W Prm 4-
finals
Race: A RPCW2 INZL1 RPCW1
45 W Prm 4-
heats
Race: 1 RPCW2 INZL1 RPCW1
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
46 M Prm 4-
finals
Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 INZL4 INZL2 INZL3 INZL1 RPCA2 RPCW3
46 M Prm 4-
heats
Race: 1 INZL3 RPCW2 RPCA2 INZL4 RPCA1
Race: 2 RPCA3 RPCW3 INZL2 RPCW1 INZL1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
47 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A SKEC1 CAMC21 TGAC11 SPCC1 AKGC1 HAMB2 HKIC1 WANC1
47 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 HKIC1 NSHC1 WELC1 SHAK2 AKGC2 TGAC11
Race: 2 SHAK1 HAMB2 SPCC1 WESC31 SKEC1
Race: 3 AKGC1 WANC1 CAMC21 WELC2 WESC21
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
48 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A MERC1 STAC1 CAMC21 HLCR1 AWGC1 SHGH1 TGSC1 CAMC31
48 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 PORC1 HLCR1 CAMC31 HAMG1 CLIC1 WELC1 SHGH1 STAC1
Race: 2 CAMC21 STAC2 AWGC1 TGSC1 WENT1 MERC1 WELC2
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
49 W Snr 2-
finals
Race: A UNWC2 NSHC1 UNWC1 HKIC1 HAMC1
49 W Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 UNWC1 UNWC2 NSHC1 HKIC1
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
50 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC12 CAMC21 KICC1 WHAC1 PORC1 MERC1 TGAC11 WELC1
Race: B TGAC14 AKGC2 HWBC1 WESC21 CAMC22 STAC1 SPCC2 CAMC23
50 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 AKGC3 WELC2 COMC1 TGAC12 SKEC1 PORC1 SPCC2
Race: 2 TGSC1 TGAC11 CAMC21 SPCC1 AKGC2 HAMC1 EDWT1
Race: 3 WESC21 HWBC1 CAMC23 TGSC2 GISC2 AKGC1 KICC1
Race: 4 WELC1 MERC1 STAC1 PORC2 KICC2 TGAC13 BPCC1
Race: 5 WHAC1 CAMC22 TGAC14 WENT1 GISC1 KICC3
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
51 W Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A XLAN1 WELC1 WESC1 NSHC1 NSHC2
51 W Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 XLAN1 WELC1 NSHC2 NSHC1
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
52 M Snr 2-
finals
Race: A PETC1 WESC1 HWBC1 CLIC1 AKGC1 AKLC1 NSHC1 HWBC2
52 M Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 PETC1 NSHC1 AKLC2 AKGC1 HWBC1
Race: 2 AKGC2 HWBC2 CLIC1 WESC1 AKLC1
Event 53 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
53 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A DIOC1 AWGC1 EGGS1 WTLG21 WKOC1 TGAC21 SKEC1 WELC1
53 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 COMC1 CAMC31 HAMG1 WKOC1 EGGS1 DIOC1 SKEC1
Race: 2 WELC1 WENT1 STAC1 TGAC21 WTLG21 AWGC1
Event 54 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
54 M Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A HKIC1 ROTC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 STAC1
54 M Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 HKIC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 STAC1
Event 55 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
55 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A KICC1 WELC1 SKEC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 NSHC1 SHAK1 CAMC21
55 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK2 WELC1 NSHC1 TGAC11 HAMB1 CAMC21 KICC2 HWBC1
Race: 2 KICC1 AKGC1 SHAK1 SKEC1 WESC21 WESC31 STAC1
Event 56 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
56 M Prm 1X
finals
Race: A WESC1 RPCW1 RPCW2 INZL1 RPCA2 WRBC1 WKOC1 RPCA1
56 M Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 WKOC2 INZL1 RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCW3 WRBC1
Race: 2 WKOC1 WESC1 RPCW2 RPCA3 RPCA2
Event 57 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
57 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WREC1 CAMC21 ROTC2 STAC1 TGSC1 SPCC1 HWBC1 DIOC1
57 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 GISC1 SKEC1 ROTC2 WREC1 HWBC1 TGSC1 WELC2 KICC1
Race: 2 DIOC1 STAC1 EDWT1 WELC1 SPCC1 COMC1 CAMC21 ROTC1
Event 58 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
58 W Snr 2X
finals
Race: A UNWC2 CLIC1 WESC1 HWBC1 UNWC1
58 W Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 TGAC1 UNWC2 HWBC1 UNWC1 WESC1 CLIC1
Event 59 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
59 W Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW5 RPCW6 INZL1 RPCW4 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW1
59 W Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 NSHC2 RPCW5 INZL1 RPCW1 RPCA3 RPCW2 RPCA2
Race: 2 RPCA1 RPCW4 RPCW7 RPCW3 RPCW6 NSHC1
Event 60 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
60 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 TGAC11 HAMB3 GLDW1 WHAC1 SPCC1 AKGC1 HLCR1 SHAK2
Race: B SKEC2 SKEC1 HAMB2 HAMB1 WESC31 STAC2 WESC21 WELC2
60 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 CAMC21 HAMB1 SKEC1 SHAK2 SPCC1 HLCR1 NSHC1 WESC32
Race: 2 CAMC32 HAMB3 WELC3 AKGC1 WESC31 WENT1 WESC21 TGSC1
Race: 3 WELC1 HKIC1 SKEC2 SHAK1 STAC1 HAMB2 GLDW1 COMC2
Race: 4 SKEC3 CAMC31 TGAC11 STAC3 STAC2 WHAC1 WELC2
Event 61 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
61 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A HKIC1 TGAC21 EGGS4 NSHC1 STAC2 KICC1 GLDW1 TGAC22
Race: B CAMC22 WREC1 EGGS1 HAMG1 SHGH1 WHAC1 WANC2 TGAC23
61 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMG1 WELC1 WREC1 WANC1 STAC4 TGAC21 GLDW2 CAMC31
Race: 2 STAC3 NSHC1 TAWC1 KICC3 ROTC1 TAWC3 WANC2 SHGH1
Race: 3 HKIC1 GLDW3 KICC1 EGGS3 CAMC22 TAWC2 KICC2 STAC5
Race: 4 TGAC23 ROTC2 EGGS1 HKIC2 EGGS4 CAMC21 GLDW1
Race: 5 WHAC1 STAC2 GISC1 TGAC22 WTLG21 STAC1 EGGS2
Event 62 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
62 W Nov 4+
finals
Race: A CLIC2 WELC2 CAMC21 WKOC1 WKOC2 SHGH3 MERC1 HAMC1
Race: B NSHC1 TAWC1 HWBC2 HWBC1 WELC3 WESC1 CLIC1 AWGC1
62 W Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 WENT1 CLIC2 HWBC2 WESC3 WELC2 WTLG21 EDWT1
Race: 2 WKOC2 MERC1 AWGC1 WELC1 TAWC1 WESC11 HAMC2
Race: 3 STAC1 SHGH3 ROTC1 WESC1 AKLC1 HAMC1
Race: 4 WESC2 WKOC1 SHGH1 WELC3 CLIC1 PORC1
Race: 5 CAMC21 CLIC3 SHGH2 WTLG22 HWBC1 NSHC1
Event 63 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
63 M Snr 2X
finals
Race: A ROTC1 HAMC2 PETC1 HWBC1 WESC1 HAMC1 WELC1 SPCC1
63 M Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 SPCC1 HWBC1 PETC1 WELC1 HAMC2 ROTC1 HAMC1 WESC1
Event 64 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
64 W Clb 8+
finals
Race: A WENT1 WELC1 XLAN1 WKOC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 PORC1 DIOC1
64 W Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 WELC1 HWBC1 XLAN1 WENT1 DIOC1 PORC1 NSHC1
Event 65 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
65 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMC31 KICC2 CAMC21 TGAC11 KICC1 HKIC1 NSHC1 CAMC22 HAMB1
65 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WANC1 CAMC22 TGAC11 CAMC31 NSHC1 SHAK1 WESC22
Race: 2 WESC31 HAMB1 SKEC2 CAMC21 AKGC1 HKIC1 SKEC1
Race: 3 HAMB2 ROTC2 CLIC1 KICC2 ROTC1 WESC21 KICC1
Event 66 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
66 M Clb 8+
finals
Race: A NSHC1 WKOC1 SJHM1
66 M Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 SJHM1 NSHC1
Event 67 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
67 W Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A RPCW2 INZL1 INZL2 RPCW1
67 W Prm 4X-
heats
Race: 1 INZL1 RPCW1 RPCW2 INZL2
Event 70 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
70 M Nov 4+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 HWBC2 ROTC1 HWBC1 NSHC2 GLDW1 WESC1 CLIC1
Race: B HWBC3 STAC1 AKGC1 HAMB1 SPCC1 WESC2 HAMB3 WELC2
70 M Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 CLIC1 WESC2 ROTC1 HWBC4 SHAK2 WELC2
Race: 2 GLDW1 HWBC3 AKGC1 SHAK1 HKIC1 WESC21
Race: 3 STAC1 TGAC11 NSHC2 HWBC2 HAMB1 WENT1
Race: 4 HWBC1 HAMB3 WELC1 WESC1 SPCC1 AKGC2
Event 71 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
71 M Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A RPCW1 INZL1 RPCA1
71 M Prm 4X-
heats
Race: 1 INZL1 RPCA1 RPCW1
Event 72 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
72 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A COMC1 CAMC21 TGAC21 HAMG1 TGAC22 TAWC1 HWBC1 BPCC1
Race: B MERC2 ROTC1 TGSC1 ROTC3 WHAC1 AWGC2 MERC1 GLDW1
72 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 WELC2 CAMC31 WTLG22 EGGS2 HWBC1 COMC1 ROTC1 HAMG2
Race: 2 AWGC2 GLDW2 ROTC4 WELC3 SPCC1 HAMG1 BPCC2
Race: 3 STAC2 ROTC3 EDWT1 COMC2 TGAC22 WELC1 WTLG21
Race: 4 GLDW1 TGSC1 HWBC2 GISC1 SKEC1 EGGS1 TGAC21
Race: 5 TAWC1 MERC1 ROTC2 WELC4 STAC1 TGAC23 BPCC1
Race: 6 CAMC21 WESC11 WHAC1 MERC2 AWGC1 WELC5 STAC3
Event 73 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
73 W Clb 1X
finals
Race: A HKIC1 TGAC1 WESC1 AKLC3 HAMC1 MERC1 HWBC1 WELC1
73 W Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 SPCC1 MERC1 WELC1 AKLC3 EGGS1 CLIC2 WHAC1 AKGC1
Race: 2 CLIC1 MERC2 HKIC1 TGAC1 HKIC2 WELC2 HAMC1 AKLC1
Race: 3 WESC1 CLIC4 HKIC3 HWBC1 AKLC2 WHAC2 CLIC3 TGAC2
Event 74 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
74 M Clb 1X
finals
Race: A PETC1 COMC2 PETC3 TAWC1 HAMC1 COMC1 STAC1 HKIC2
74 M Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 COMC1 HKIC1 TAWC1 PETC1 TGAC11 HWBC1 AKLC1
Race: 2 HWBC2 STAC1 AKLC2 HKIC2 CAMC1 TGAC12 HAMC1
Race: 3 WESC1 AKGC1 WELC2 COMC2 WELC1 PETC3
Event 75 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
75 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A EGGS1 SHGH1 WTLG21 WESC11 CAMC21 WANC1 KICC1 WENT1
75 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 CAMC21 KICC1 WESC11 EGGS1 WTLG21 WANC1 WENT1 SHGH1
Event 76 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
76 W Opn 8+
finals
Race: A DIOC1 WKOC1 INZL1 RPCW1 NSHC1 NSHC2
76 W Opn 8+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 INZL1 WKOC1 RPCW1 NSHC2 DIOC1
Event 77 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
77 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 SHAK1 SKEC1 AKGC1 NSHC1 HAMB1 KICC1 SHAK2
77 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB2 NSHC1 AKGC1 HAMB1 SHAK1 SHAK2 KICC1 SKEC1
Event 78 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
78 M Opn 8+
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW1 INZL1 HWBC1
78 M Opn 8+
heats
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW1 INZL1 WKOC1 HWBC1
Event 79 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
79 M Opn 1X (P)
finals
Race: A WESC1 HWBC1 CAMC1
79 M Opn 1X (P)
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 WESC1 CAMC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.