Race schedule: River Power Junior Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2012 River Power Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 26th February 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 43 | Girls N18 coxed four heat |
Race: 1 |
B | 08:05 | Race: 2 | ||
C | 08:10 | Race: 3 | ||
D | 08:15 | 44 | Boys N18 coxed four heat |
Race: 1 |
E | 08:20 | Race: 2 | ||
F | 08:25 | Race: 3 | ||
G | 09:30 | 1 | Boys U17 single final |
Race: B |
H | 09:35 | Race: A | ||
I | 09:40 | 2 | Girls U17 coxed four final |
Race: A |
J | 09:45 | 3 | Boys U15 double sculls final |
Race: B |
K | 09:50 | Race: A | ||
L | 09:55 | 4 | Girls U15 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: B |
M | 10:00 | Race: A | ||
N | 10:05 | 5 | Boys U18 coxless pair final |
Race: A |
O | 10:10 | 6 | Girls U18 double sculls final |
Race: B |
P | 10:15 | Race: A | ||
Q | 10:20 | 7 | Boys U16 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: B |
R | 10:25 | Race: A | ||
S | 10:30 | 8 | Girls U16 single final |
Race: B |
T | 10:35 | Race: A | ||
U | 10:40 | 9 | Boys N18 double sculls final |
Race: B |
V | 10:45 | Race: A | ||
W | 10:50 | 9A | Girls N18 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
X | 10:55 | 10 | Boys U17 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
Y | 11:00 | 11 | Girls U17 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
Z | 11:05 | 12 | Boys L18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
A | 11:10 | 13 | Girls U15 coxed four final |
Race: B |
B | 11:15 | Race: A | ||
C | 11:20 | 14 | Boys U18 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
D | 11:25 | 15 | Girls U18 coxless pair final |
Race: A |
E | 11:30 | 16 | Boys U16 coxed four final |
Race: B |
F | 11:35 | Race: A | ||
G | 11:40 | 17 | Girls U16 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
H | 11:45 | 17A | Boys N18 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
I | 11:50 | 18 | Girls L18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
J | 11:55 | 19 | Boys U17 double sculls final |
Race: B |
K | 12:00 | Race: A | ||
L | 12:05 | 20 | Girls U17 single final |
Race: B |
M | 12:10 | Race: A | ||
N | 12:15 | 21 | Boys U15 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
O | 12:20 | 22 | Girls N18 double sculls final |
Race: B |
P | 12:25 | Race: A | ||
Q | 12:30 | 23 | Boys U18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
R | 12:35 | 24 | Girls U18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
S | 12:40 | 25 | Girls U16 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: B |
T | 12:45 | Race: A | ||
U | 12:50 | 26 | Boys U16 double sculls final |
Race: B |
V | 12:55 | Race: A | ||
W | 13:00 | 27 | Girls U18 single final |
Race: B |
X | 13:05 | Race: A | ||
Y | 13:10 | 28 | Boys U18 single final |
Race: B |
Z | 13:15 | Race: A | ||
A | 13:20 | 29 | Girls U15 double sculls final |
Race: B |
B | 13:25 | Race: A | ||
C | 13:30 | 30 | Boys U15 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: B |
D | 13:35 | Race: A | ||
E | 13:40 | 31 | Girls U17 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
F | 13:45 | 32 | Boys U17 coxed four final |
Race: B |
G | 13:50 | Race: A | ||
H | 13:55 | 33 | Girls L18 double sculls final |
Race: A |
I | 14:00 | 34 | Boys L18 double sculls final |
Race: B |
J | 14:05 | Race: A | ||
K | 14:10 | 35 | Girls U16 coxed four final |
Race: A |
L | 14:15 | 36 | Boys U16 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
M | 14:20 | 37 | Girls U18 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
N | 14:25 | 38 | Boys U18 double sculls final |
Race: B |
O | 14:30 | Race: A | ||
P | 14:35 | 39 | Girls U15 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
Q | 14:40 | 40 | Boys U15 coxed four final |
Race: B |
R | 14:45 | Race: A | ||
S | 14:50 | 41 | Girls U17 double sculls final |
Race: B |
T | 14:55 | Race: A | ||
U | 15:00 | 42 | Boys U17 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: B |
V | 15:05 | Race: A | ||
W | 15:10 | 43 | Girls N18 coxed four final |
Race: B |
X | 15:15 | Race: A | ||
Y | 15:20 | 44 | Boys N18 coxed four final |
Race: B |
Z | 15:25 | Race: A | ||
A | 15:30 | 45 | Girls U16 double sculls final |
Race: B |
B | 15:35 | Race: A | ||
C | 15:40 | 46 | Boys U16 single final |
Race: B |
D | 15:45 | Race: A | ||
E | 15:50 | 47 | Girls U18 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
F | 15:55 | 48 | Boys U18 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
Social