Friday, 13th December 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 10:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: WESC21CAMC31SKEC2SCR: WELC2
CLIC1
WESC1KICC6HKIC1SCR: BPCC2
B 10:34 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2STAC1WELC11UNWC1KICC2HKIC2WHAC2CAMC33WTMC1
C 10:38    Race: 3UNWC2WTMC2BUNC3SKEC4KICC4CAMC22WELC1KICC5
D 10:42    Race: 4BPCC1SCR: WESC22KICC1BUNC1SKEC3SCR: WESC23TAWC1WHAC1
E 10:46    Race: 5GISC1KICC3CAMC21WELC12HWBC1WESC31COMC1SSAS1
F 10:50    Race: 6CAMC32HWBC2TAKA1BUNC2SKEC1COMC2WELC3
G 10:54 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1EGGS2HAMC21NSHC21DIOC1SKEC1WKOC1NSHC41NSHC1
H 10:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WELC1GISC1HWBC1WESC11EGGS1HKIC1HAMC11DIOC2
I 11:02 5 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1SPCC2TAKA1STAC1SCR: SHAK11
ROTC1
CAMC32AKGC1MERC2TGAC13
J 11:07 1,2->FA 3,4->FBRace: 2TAKA2WELC11CAMC21CAMC33WELC1SPCC1WHAC3ROTC2
K 11:12    Race: 3AWGC1TGAC12WHAC1CAMC22MERC1CAMC31BPCC1
L 11:17    Race: 4BPCC2WELC2TGAC11WHAC2SCR: WELC3
ROTC3
CAMC34COMC1
M 11:22 6 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1SKEC2CAMC32EGGS2DIOC1NSHC41AWGC1NSHC21
N 11:27 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2WHAC1CAMC21STAC1SKEC1WESC32TGAC22EGGS1
O 11:32    Race: 3TGAC21CAMC31WELC1HKIC1EDWT1SCR: WTMC1
ROTC2
WESC31
P 11:37    Race: 4WHAC2MERC2TAKA1NSHC22SGEC31MERC3
Q 11:42    Race: 5DIOC2SGEC11BPCC1ROTC1MERC1WESC11
R 12:00 8 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1ROTC2HAMB4AKGC1HAMB3WESC32AKGC3WELC1
S 12:04 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2SPCC1WESC33HAMB2ROTC1SKEC1COMC1
T 12:08    Race: 3AWGC1STAC1WESC31AKGC2HWBC1HAMB1
U 12:12 10 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1SGEC11TAKA1CAMC23ROTC3MERC1AKLC2WTMC1HAMC12
V 12:16 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2UNWC1CMLC2WELC2CAMC22BPCC1CAMC31NSHC41
W 12:20    Race: 3BUNC1SCR: WELC1
WANC1
HAMC21CMLC1SKEC1TGAC22ROTC1
X 12:24    Race: 4COMC1ROTC2BPCC2CAMC21TGAC21VILC1SKEC2
Y 12:28    Race: 5AKLC1TGAC23DIOC1CAMC24SCR: HAMC11
AWGC1
HWBC1TAWC1
Z 12:32 11 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1SGEC31CAMC31AWGC2SPCC1WELC11SGEC11WHAC1ROTC1
A 12:36 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2NSHC12WELC12KICC3SHAK13TAKA2HAMB1COMC2WTMC1
B 12:40    Race: 3SGEC32MERC1SKEC1BPCC1TAKA1WESC23KICC1COMC1
C 12:44    Race: 4WESC21SKEC2STAC2SPCC2TGAC11MERC2AKGC1
D 12:48    Race: 5KICC2SHAK11WESC22AWGC1TGAC13NSHC11CAMC33
E 12:52    Race: 6HAMB2SHAK14CAMC32STAC1TGAC12WESC31SHAK12
F 12:56 15 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1SPCC1TGAC75SGEC11AKGC1SCR: HAMB2
TAKA1
G 13:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SHAK11WANC1HAMB3HAMB1WELC1
H 13:04 16 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMC21AKLC1EGGS1TAKA1KICC1NSHC1GISC1
I 13:08 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2WKOC1UNWC1WANC1ROTC2MERC1HAMG1KICC2
J 13:12    Race: 3TGAC21EGGS2SPCC1DIOC1WELC1COMC2CAMC32
K 13:16    Race: 4WELC2DIOC2AWGC1WHAC1SGEC31WESC31CAMC31
L 13:20    Race: 5CLIC1HWBC2SGEC11COMC1BUNC1ROTC1HWBC1
M 13:25 17 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC2WESC11NSHC24HAMC11EGGS2STAC1NSHC21
N 13:30 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2WELC1AWGC1NSHC23HAMC12WKOC3NSHC41TGAC75
O 13:35    Race: 3NSHC22WESC12EGGS1SGEC11TAKA1WKOC1
P 13:45 19 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1HWBC1CAMC21TAKA1NSHC11WHAC1KICC1
Q 13:49 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2AKGC1TGAC11SCR: HAMB2
WANC1
STAC1WTMC1HAMB3
R 13:53    Race: 3STAC2SCR: ROTC1
HAMB2
ROTC2SGEC31TAWC1HAMB1
S 13:57 20 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1WESC11BUNC1WKOC1HKIC1WKOC2AWGC1COMC1NSHC21
T 14:01 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NSHC23WKOC3NSHC22SKEC1COMC2NSHC41HAMG1
U 14:05 22 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1WELC1WESC21STAC1AKGC1SGEC31NSHC13HAMB4SHAK13
V 14:09 1,2->FA 3,4->FBRace: 2NSHC12WANC1TGAC1SHAK11SCR: KICC1
HAMB2
HAMB3MERC2SCR: TGAC75
COMC1
W 14:13    Race: 3TAKA1HAMB1MERC1WELC11CAMC31STAC2NSHC11
X 14:17    Race: 4AWGC1WKOC1AKGC2SPCC1SHAK12WESC31WELC2
Y 14:21 24 G U16 8+
prelim
Race: 1TAKA1
TAKA1
TAKA1
TAKA1
WESC11
WESC11
WESC11
WESC11
ROTC1
ROTC1
ROTC1
ROTC1
TGAC75
TGAC75
TGAC75
TGAC75
DIOC1
DIOC1
DIOC1
DIOC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
SKEC1
SKEC1
SKEC1
SKEC1
NSHC21
NSHC21
NSHC21
NSHC21
Z 14:25 26 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1MERC2ROTC1SCR: COMC3
SGEC31
BPCC1AKGC2HAMB1WELC1WESC1
A 14:29 1->Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2COMC3CAMC31BUNC1SKEC1SGEC11SCR: SHAK12
COMC2
TAWC1NSHC42
B 14:33    Race: 3WESC21AKGC3NSHC41STAC3SPCC2SKEC3SHAK13
C 14:37    Race: 4CAMC23SPCC1CAMC32WELC11TAKA1BUNC2KICC1
D 14:41    Race: 5AWGC1WTMC1MERC1WHAC1TAKA2TGAC11STAC1
E 14:45    Race: 6HWBC1SKEC2STAC2AKGC1WELC2HKIC1UNWC1
F 14:49    Race: 7WESC22WELC12CAMC22WANC1BPCC2HAMB2SHAK11
G 14:53 27 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1AWGC3KICC1HAMG1BPCC4BUNC1WHAC1COMC2CAMC32
H 14:57 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2HAMG2HKIC2COMC4COMC6WESC31WHAC4EGGS1PORC1
I 15:01    Race: 3SGEC11COMC5HKIC1TGAC21CLIC3WHAC3CLIC2SCR: BPCC3
AWGC1
J 15:05    Race: 4TAKA2WHAC2WANC1SGEC12MERC1COMC1SPCC1CMLC1
K 15:09    Race: 5AWGC2AKLC1BPCC2EGGS2SPCC2COMC3COMC7TAWC1
L 15:13    Race: 6WHAC5ROTC1CLIC1WELC1CAMC31BUNC2TAKA1VILC1
M 15:20 28 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC31SHAK11AKGC2STAC1SGEC11TGAC75
N 15:25 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2SKEC1TAKA2NSHC11CAMC31WELC1HKIC1
O 15:30    Race: 3MERC1HAMB1TAKA1SKEC2AKGC1WESC21
P 15:35 28A B U15 8X+
prelim
Race: 1SHAK11
SHAK11
SHAK11
SHAK11
KICC1
KICC1
KICC1
KICC1
HAMB1
HAMB1
HAMB1
HAMB1
ROTC1
ROTC1
ROTC1
ROTC1
Q 15:40 31 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC32TGAC11SHAK11TGAC75HAMB2ROTC2AKGC1STAC2HWBC1
R 15:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WELC1ROTC1HAMB1STAC1STAC3WESC31NSHC11AKGC2
S 15:48 32 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1EGGS1NSHC22NSHC41WKOC2
T 15:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WKOC1WANC1NSHC21AWGC1EGGS2
U 15:56 33 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1HWBC1SGEC31WTMC1DIOC2EGGS1HKIC1
V 16:00 1,2->FA 3,4->FBRace: 2ROTC3WESC13ROTC2TGAC75WHAC1HAMC21SKEC1
W 16:04    Race: 3DIOC1TGAC21AKLC1UNWC1CAMC31NSHC21TAKA1
X 16:08    Race: 4WESC11WKOC1MERC1HWBC2WELC1AWGC1HAMG1
Y 16:12 35 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1CAMC33KICC4SGEC11WTMC3SPCC2COMC1SGEC31
Z 16:16 1->Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2KICC5WELC13WKOC1SKEC1CAMC35AKGC3WELC11CAMC34
A 16:20    Race: 3TGAC11TAKA2WTMC1SPCC1KICC2HAMB2KICC1WELC12
B 16:24    Race: 4SPCC3MERC2MERC1AKGC2SKEC4WELC1SCR: SHAK13
COMC3
TAKA1
C 16:28    Race: 5SHAK13COMC2STAC1TAKA3WTMC2CAMC31WHAC1
D 16:32    Race: 6HAMB1STAC2KICC3SHAK11CAMC32WESC21AWGC1
E 16:36    Race: 7SGEC32SKEC2BUNC1CAMC36WANC1SHAK12AKGC1
F 16:40 37 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1AKLC1COMC2PORC1TAWC1TGAC21WESC51CMLC1
G 16:44 1,2->FA 3,4->FBRace: 2WHAC1AKLC2CAMC31HAMC22KICC1CAMC22NSHC21BPCC4
H 16:48    Race: 3COMC3DIOC1BPCC2SCR: HWBC1
WELC1
MERC1HAMG1AWGC2WTMC1
I 16:52    Race: 4VILC1TGAC22ROTC1HAMC21BPCC3COMC1AWGC1CAMC21
J 16:56 39 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1UNWC1COMC1WHAC1SHAK11AKGC1CLIC1STAC1KICC1
K 17:00 1,2->FA 3,4->FBRace: 2UNWC2NSHC41CLIC2SPCC2WELC2WESC1COMC3PORC1
L 17:04    Race: 3HWBC1SPCC1SGEC31AWGC1AKGC2KICC2TAKA1SSAS1
M 17:08    Race: 4COMC2GISC1ROTC1SKEC1WTMC1WELC1WESC31CAMC21
N 17:15 41 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC21TAKA1NSHC21BPCC1HKIC2CAMC22MERC1
O 17:20 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2MERC3BUNC1CAMC21BPCC2ROTC3NSHC41SCR: EDWT2
WHAC2
P 17:25    Race: 3WHAC1CAMC32MERC2COMC1NSHC22HAMG1ROTC1
Q 17:30    Race: 4ROTC2COMC2UNWC1AWGC2NSHC42CAMC31WHAC4
R 17:35    Race: 5AWGC1EGGS1SGEC31SCR: EDWT1
WHAC3
WELC1HKIC1WTMC1

Saturday, 14th December 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1BPC*1PETC1WKOC1WELC2ROTC1HAMC11NSH*2
B 07:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMC1WELC1NSHC1HWBC1CAMC1WKOC2AWGC1
C 07:40 3A M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1PETC1WESC22AWGC1NSHC11HWBC1CAMC1NSHC1
D 07:45 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2WELC1SGEC31SCR: HAMB3
WESC21
HAMC1TAKA1HAMB2WESC1CAM*1
E 07:50    Race: 3HKIC1SHAK12SKEC1HAMC31NSHC41HAMB1KICC1
F 07:55    Race: 4CAMC31HWBC3SHAK14KICC4TGAC1WESC31TGAC11
G 08:00    Race: 5TAKA2SHAK11STAC1HWBC2KICC2SHAK13BPCC1SCR: KICC3
H 08:04 4 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1PORC1WELC1SCR: AKLC2AKLC3WESC1
I 08:08 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMG1AKLC1UNWC1CAMC1
J 08:13 7 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC4SCR: ROTC1
MERC3
NSHC1CAMC21HKIC1WHAC1HAMC31BPCC3
K 08:18 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2HWBC1SGEC31CAMC22NSHC2WELC1MERC1HAMG1
L 08:23    Race: 3KICC1TAKA1SCR: WESC11
VILC1
NSHC3STAC1SCR: BPCC2
CAMC31
CAMC23
M 08:28    Race: 4AWGC1KICC2CAMC2KICC3HWBC3PETC1HWBC2
N 08:33    Race: 5EGGS1PORC1BPCC1CAMC32SCR: SPCC2
CAMC1
CMLC1MERC2
O 08:38    Race: 6WESC1NSHC21WHAC2SPCC1STAC2WESC12TGAC1
P 08:43 9 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC75SHAK11WANC2TAWC1AWGC1MERC1
Q 08:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2COMC1WESC31WKOC1NSHC1WANC1
R 08:53 42 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1TAKA3TGAC12MERC2SPCC1STAC1SHAK13KICC4WESC31
S 08:58 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2KICC3TAKA1HAMB1TGAC11SKEC2AWGC1SHAK11MERC1
T 09:03    Race: 3SKEC3KICC1WESC21BPCC1HAMB3KICC2NSHC11STAC2
U 09:10    Race: 4TAKA4SHAK12WHAC1HAMB4CAMC32SGEC32ROTC1AKGC1
V 09:14    Race: 5SKEC1TAKA2SGEC31ROTC2CAMC31HAMB2CAMC21WESC32
W 09:18 44 G U17 8+
prelim
Race: 1WKOC1
WKOC1
WKOC1
WKOC1
EGGS1
EGGS1
EGGS1
EGGS1
HAMC11
HAMC11
HAMC11
HAMC11
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
WKOC2
WKOC2
WKOC2
WKOC2
EGGS2
EGGS2
EGGS2
EGGS2
DIOC1
DIOC1
DIOC1
DIOC1
X 09:22 12 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1UNCC3GISC1AWGC1AKGC1GISC2WELC1HWBC2
Y 09:26 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2PETC2PICC1TGAC1WKOC1CAMC1NSHC41
Z 09:30    Race: 3BPCC1WKOC2HWBC1PETC1ROTC1
A 09:34 13 W Prm 2-
prelim
Race: 1RPCA3
RPCA3
RPCA3
RPCA3
RNZX1
RNZX1
RNZX1
RNZX1
RPCS1
RPCS1
RPCS1
RPCS1
RPCA2
RPCA2
RPCA2
RPCA2
RPCC1
RPCC1
RPCC1
RPCC1
RPCA4
RPCA4
RPCA4
RPCA4
RPCA1
RPCA1
RPCA1
RPCA1
B 09:38 14 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA2RPCW1RNZX7HWBC1RPCA3RNZX1RNZX3RPCW5
C 09:42 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2RNZX2RPCS1RPCA1RPCW4RNZX5HWBC2RPCS2RPCW2
D 09:46    Race: 3RPCS3RPCC1RPCW7RNZX4RPCW6RPCW3RNZX6
E 09:50 47 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WELC2WELC1SPCC1WANC1SHAK11NSHC41
F 09:54 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2HAMB2TAKA1MERC1CAMC21SGEC11CAMC31
G 09:58    Race: 3NSHC11SCR: SHAK12
HAMB1
WELC11STAC1AKGC1SPCC2
H 10:04 18 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1HKIC2HWBC2NSHC41PETC3SCR: CAMC22
HWBC1
SGEC32NSHC1AKLC1
I 10:09 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2AWGC1CAMC21CAMC31WELC3SGEC31WELC4VILC1HWBC4
J 10:14    Race: 3PETC2SCR: WESC2
CAMC32
HAMB1WELC1HKIC1HWBC6WELC2AKLC11
K 10:19    Race: 4NSHC42SPCC1TGAC1HWBC5MERC1TGAC12NSHC2
L 10:24    Race: 5WESC3AWGC2SCR: HAMB2PETC1TGAC11AWGC3HWBC3
M 10:29 21A W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMC1SGEC31KICC2MERC1PETC1HAMG1WESC2BPCC1
N 10:34 1,2->Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC2KICC1ROTC1WELC1SPCC1WESC1HWBC2NSHC1
O 10:39    Race: 3BPCC2WHAC1HAMC1HWBC1ROTC2STAC1AKLC1CAMC31
P 10:44    Race: 4CAMC21HKIC1AWGC1SCR: EDWT1
VIL*1
WHAC2CAMC32ROTC3CML*1
Q 10:49 21 W Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1HAMC1
HAMC1
HAMC1
WESC1
WESC1
WESC1
WESC1
AWGC1
AWGC1
AWGC1
AWGC1
R 10:53 23 M Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
WKOC1
WKOC1
WKOC1
WKOC1
NSHC1
NSHC1
NSHC1
NSHC1
S 10:57 25 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC1MERC1UNWC1PORC2TAKA1WELC3CAMC1TGAC23
T 11:01 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2BPCC1ROTC1PORC1SCR: NSHC2
CAMC2
PETC1WESC1AKLC1HKIC1
U 11:05    Race: 3CAMC32AKLC3WELC2AKLC2TGAC24EGGS2TAWC1HAMC21
V 11:09    Race: 4NSHC1AWGC1HWBC4TGAC21HWBC2WELC5SCR: WKOC2
CAMC31
HAMC11
W 11:13    Race: 5WELC1TGAC22NSHC3BUNC1SGEC11ROTC2HWBC1
X 11:17    Race: 6TGAC2WESC2NSHC2WKOC1
WKOC1
EGGS1HWBC3HAMC1
Y 11:21 48 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMG1HAMC21PETC2WESC12TAKA1NSHC21WESC11WELC1
Z 11:25 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2PETC1ROTC1NSHC22COMC1HKIC1UNWC1TGAC75WESC13
A 11:29 29 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RNZX9RNZX2RNZX8RPCA2RPCW2RNZX3
B 11:33 1,2,3,4->Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2RNZX6RPCW1RNZX1SCR: RNZX5
RPCA1
RNZX4RNZX7RPCW3
C 11:37 30 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RNZX5GISC1RPCW1SCR: RNZX3
RNZX1
RPCA2RPCS1
D 11:41 1,2,3,4->Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2RNZX2RNZX6RPCW2RNZX4RPCA1
E 11:45 34 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1MERC1TGAC1SSAS1CAMC1SCR: ROTC1
HWBC1
WELC1BPCC1WESC1
F 11:49 1,2->Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WKOC2COMC3WANC1TAWC1NSHC3ROTC1HKIC1COMC2
G 11:53    Race: 3AKLC2MERC2PORC1NSHC1WHAC1COMC1AKLC3
H 11:57    Race: 4SCR: WELC2
SCR: WKOC1
PETC1CAMC2WESC2NSHC2AKLC1AWGC1VILC1
I 12:01 77 Opn 1X (P)
prelim
Race: 1WESC2
WESC2
WESC2
WESC2
WESC1
WESC1
WESC1
WESC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
J 12:05 36 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1NSHC22BPCC1PETC1STAC1WKOC2AKLC1HAMC1
K 12:09 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2WESC1NSHC21WKOC1HAMC11HWBC2ROTC1AWGC1TGAC21
L 12:13    Race: 3WESC31SKEC1WESC12TAWC1NSHC1DIOC1CAMC21
M 12:17 50 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1CLIC1BUNC1AKGC1TAKA1SHAK12SKEC1WESC1HAMB1
N 12:21 1,2->Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SPCC1CAMC21STAC2HAMB2SPCC2SGEC31ROTC2SHAK11
O 12:25    Race: 3SKEC2HKIC1TAKA2ROTC3KICC1STAC3COMC1WELC1
P 12:29    Race: 4WANC1ROTC1SSAS1STAC1UNWC1WHAC1TGAC11COMC2
Q 12:33 38 W Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1SCR: AKLC1HAMC1
HAMC1
HAMC1
HAMC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
WESC1
WESC1
WESC1
WESC1
WESC1
R 12:37 40 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1AKGC2SKEC1HAMB1SCR: PETC1
TGAC1
PETC1WELC1TAKA1
S 12:41 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2NSHC1NSHC11WESC21SHAK11WESC31WKOC1WELC2
T 12:45    Race: 3AKGC1AWGC1SGEC11HKIC1AKLC1SPCC1HAMC1
U 12:49 43 M Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1SCR: WELC1
AWGC1
AWGC1
AWGC1
AWGC1
TGAC1
TGAC1
TGAC1
TGAC1
NSHC1
NSHC1
NSHC1
NSHC1
V 12:53 45 W Prm 4-
prelim
Race: 1RPCA1
RPCA1
RPCA1
RPCA1
RPCS1
RPCS1
RPCS1
RPCS1
RPCA2
RPCA2
RPCA2
RPCA2
RNZX1
RNZX1
RNZX1
RNZX1
W 12:57 53 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC22WELC1HAMC11WESC31EGGS1MERC1WKOC1HKIC1
X 13:01 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WESC11CAMC31TGAC21NSHC21SKEC1WTM*1SGEC31
Y 13:05 53A G U15 8X+
prelim
Race: 1SCR: TGS*1
WHAC1
WHAC1
WHAC1
WHAC1
AWGC1
AWGC1
AWGC1
AWGC1
Z 13:09 46 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RNZX2RPCW2RPCA2RPCC1RPCS1
A 13:13 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RPCW3RNZX1RPCA1HWBC1RPCW1
B 13:17 49 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1HWBC1SKEC1WESC1NSHC1HAMC2
C 13:21 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2PETC1HAMC1HKIC1CAMC1NSHC21
D 13:25 51 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1NSHC2AWGC1TAWC1BPCC1HWBC1SCR: AWGC1
WESC1
AWGC2NSHC1
E 13:29 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC2HWBC3WKOC1PETC1CAMC1WELC3WELC1AKLC1
F 13:33 52 M Snr 2-
prelim
Race: 1WANC1
WANC1
WANC1
WANC1
NSHC1
NSHC1
NSHC1
NSHC1
GISC1
GISC1
GISC1
GISC1
PETC1
PETC1
PETC1
PETC1
WKOC1
WKOC1
WKOC1
WKOC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
G 13:37 55 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1AKGC1KICC1TGAC75TAKA1WELC1TGAC11
H 13:41 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2MERC1HAMB1TGAC12SHAK11WESC21AWGC1
I 13:45    Race: 3STAC1SHAK12SPCC1NSHC11SKEC1HAMB2
J 13:49 54 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1VILC1AWGC2NSHC1WELC1BPC*1ROTC1MERC2
K 13:53 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AWGC1MERC1COM*1CAMC1WESC1AKLC1
L 13:57 57 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1UNWC1ROTC5TGAC22MERC1AKLC1HWBC1ROTC3CAMC31
M 14:01 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WANC1NSHC21ROTC2EGGS2CML*1EGGS1ROTC1CAMC21
N 14:05 56 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCA4BPCC1RNZX2RPCW5WHAC1RNZX4RPCC3
O 14:09 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2RNZX3RPCW2RPCC1HWBC1WELC1RPCW3SCR: RNZX5
RPCA2
RPCC2
P 14:13    Race: 3RNZX1AKGC1RPCA5RPCA3RPCA1RPCW4RNZX6
Q 14:17 59 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCW3RPCA2RPCW6RNZX2RNZX4
R 14:21 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2RPCW2RPCS2RPCS3RPCA3RNZX3TAWC1
S 14:25    Race: 3RNZX1RPCW4RPCW5RPCA1WELC1RPCW1
T 14:29 60 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1TAKA2SKEC2AKGC2HAMB2SKEC3STAC1
U 14:33 1,2->FA 3,4->FBRace: 2HAMB1SPCC1TAKA1SKEC1SGEC11SCR: TGAC75
MERC2
V 14:37    Race: 3NSHC11MERC1HKIC1SGEC12SGEC31AKGC1
W 14:41    Race: 4TAKA3HAMB3WELC1SGEC32TGAC11NSHC12
X 14:45 58 W Snr 2X
prelim
Race: 1HKIC1
HKIC1
HKIC1
HKIC1
TAWC1
TAWC1
TAWC1
TAWC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
TGAC1
TGAC1
TGAC1
TGAC1
BPCC1
BPCC1
BPCC1
BPCC1
PORC1
PORC1
PORC1
PORC1
WESC1
WESC1
WESC1
BPCC2
BPCC2
BPCC2
BPCC2
Y 14:49 61 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC2HAMG1CMLC1CAMC33HWBC3WESC32BUNC1BPCC1VILC1
Z 14:53 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2COMC3WHAC1TAKA2NSHC1CAMC34DIOC1SGEC31CAMC32
A 14:57    Race: 3AKLC1MERC1SPCC2WELC2SKEC1CLIC1NSHC41AWGC1
B 15:01    Race: 4CAMC31KICC1GISC2GISC1COMC1EGGS1HWBC1SGEC11
C 15:05    Race: 5DIOC2TAKA1BPCC2WHAC2WANC1WESC31HKIC1EGGS2
D 15:09    Race: 6KICC2COMC2SGEC12CAMC21WESC11SGEC13SPCC1WELC1
E 15:13 62 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1PETC2WKOC2AKLC1TAWC1HAMG1HAMC1WELC1WESC1
F 15:17 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2WELC2WESC11WKOC1AKLC2SGEC11EGGS1HWBC2PETC1
G 15:21    Race: 3HAMC11AWGC1HWBC1NSHC1DIOC1WESC12TAWC2NSHC21
H 15:25 63 M Snr 2X
prelim
Race: 1WELC1
WELC1
WELC1
WELC1
AKLC1
AKLC1
AKLC1
AKLC1
WKOC1
WKOC1
WKOC1
WKOC1
TGAC1
TGAC1
TGAC1
TGAC1
PORC1
PORC1
PORC1
PORC1
BPCC1
BPCC1
BPCC1
BPCC1
NSHC1
NSHC1
NSHC1
NSHC1
AWGC1
AWGC1
AWGC1
AWGC1
I 15:29 64 W Clb 8+
prelim
Race: 1HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
NSH*1
NSH*1
NSH*1
NSH*1
NSH*1
HAMC11
HAMC11
HAMC11
HAMC11
HAMC11
PETC1
PETC1
PETC1
PETC1
PETC1
J 15:33 65 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WANC1STAC1SGEC31WELC1WELC11BPCC1CAMC32CAMC21
K 15:37 1,2->FA 3,4->FBRace: 2SKEC1SGEC11SPCC1AKGC2ROTC1NSHC12BUNC1MERC1
L 15:41    Race: 3WELC12NSHC11TGAC11AKGC1KICC1MERC2WHAC1
M 15:45    Race: 4CAMC31AWGC1NSHC41WESC21STAC2SCR: HAMB2
TAKA1
HAMB1
N 15:49 66 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1TGAC75WANC1SSAS2WKOC1
O 15:53 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SSAS1KICC1AWGC1COMC1HWBC1
P 15:57 67 W Prm 4X-
prelim
Race: 1RNZX2
RNZX2
RNZX2
RNZX2
RPCW1
RPCW1
RPCW1
RPCW1
RNZX1
RNZX1
RNZX1
RNZX1
BPCC1
BPCC1
BPCC1
BPCC1
Q 16:01 68 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1HAMB1PETC1AKLC2WESC1ROTC1SCR: TAKA2
SKEC1
R 16:05 1,2->FA 3,4->FBRace: 2HAMC31AKGC2WELC1HAMC1AKLC1SCR: WELC2HAMB4
S 16:09    Race: 3NSHC12SPCC1STAC1SGEC11CAMC31HAMB2NSHC41SCR: HAMB1
T 16:13    Race: 4WELC3AKGC1NSHC11HAMB3HKIC1SCR: TAKA1
HWBC1
AWGC1
U 16:17 69 M Prm 4X-
prelim
Race: 1RNZX1
RNZX1
RNZX1
RNZX1
RPCS1
RPCS1
RPCS1
RPCS1
RPCA2
RPCA2
RPCA2
RPCA2
RPCA1
RPCA1
RPCA1
RPCA1
V 16:21 70 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1COMC2SCR: SKEC2
CLIC1
WESC11HAMG2MERC3TGAC21WANC1HWBC2
W 16:25 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2BPCC1AWGC1HWBC1COMC1HKIC1CAMC33WESC12COMC3
X 16:29    Race: 3ROTC2WESC32CAMC31WELC1SGEC31SKEC1TAKA3AKLC1
Y 16:33    Race: 4MERC1ROTC3CAMC32WTMC1CMLC1ROTC1BUNC1WESC31
Z 16:37    Race: 5SKEC3MERC2UNWC1PETC1TAKA1TAKA2DIOC1UNWC2
A 16:41    Race: 6WHAC1NSHC41HAMG1TGAC22WELC2ROTC4AWGC2
B 16:45 71 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1DIOC1SCR: AKLC7ROTC1WHAC1AKLC5PETC1AKLC4
C 16:49 1,2->Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HAMC1WELC1TGAC2HKIC1WESC51WELC2PORC1
D 16:53    Race: 3PORC2TGAC3WKOC1AKLC3WELC3SCR: CAMC2
AKLC2
E 16:57    Race: 4TGAC1AKLC6UNWC1HKIC2CAMC1AKLC1
F 17:01 72 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1BPCC2HKIC1VILC1WESC5PETC2TGAC2COMC3WHAC3
G 17:05 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2WESC2KICC1BPCC1AKLC1AKLC3COMC4PETC1TGAC1
H 17:09    Race: 3CAMC2UNWC1SCR: WELC1
HKIC2
KICC2WESC4CAMC1CLIC1ROTC1
I 17:13    Race: 4WHAC1CAMC3COMC2NSHC41WESC3WESC1GISC1SCR: WKOC2
J 17:17    Race: 5MERC1PETC3WESC31WHAC2COMC1WKOC1AKLC2
K 17:21 73 G U18 8+
prelim
Race: 1WKOC2
WKOC2
WKOC2
WKOC2
SGEC31
SGEC31
SGEC31
SGEC31
WKOC1
WKOC1
WKOC1
WKOC1
EGGS1
EGGS1
EGGS1
EGGS1
NSHC21
NSHC21
NSHC21
NSHC21
HAMC11
HAMC11
HAMC11
HAMC11
CAMC21
CAMC21
CAMC21
CAMC21
L 17:25 74 W Opn 8+
prelim
Race: 1RPCA1
RPCA1
RPCA1
RPCA1
RPCA1
PETC1
PETC1
PETC1
PETC1
PETC1
M 17:29 75 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1STAC1KICC1NSHC11ROTC1HAMB2SGEC31HWBC1SSAS1
N 17:33 74 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1PETC1RPCA1
N   75 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1
N   1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTMC1HAMB3AKGC1SSAS2WESC31SHAK11HAMB1
O 17:37 76 M Opn 8+
prelim
Race: 1RPCW2
RPCW2
RPCW2
RPCW2
RNZX1
RNZX1
RNZX1
RNZX1
NSHC1
NSHC1
NSHC1
NSHC1
RNZX2
RNZX2
RNZX2
RNZX2
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
RPCW1
RPCW1
RPCW1
RPCW1

Sunday, 15th December 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:26 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BHWBC1WELC3WTMC2WESC1WHAC2TAWC1KICC2BPCC1
B 08:30 Race: ACAMC32WELC1CAMC21SKEC1WHAC1WTMC1CAMC31SSAS1
C 08:35 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: ASKEC1NSHC21HAMC21NSHC1WESC11HKIC1GISC1DIOC2
D 08:40 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AROTC1WELC1NSH*2PETC1NSHC1AWGC1CAMC1WKOC2
E 08:45 3A M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWESC21HAMC31HWBC1SHAK12TGAC1HAMB2SHAK13PETC1
F 08:49 Race: ACAMC1HWBC2HAMB1AWGC1CAM*1CAMC31WESC1SHAK11
G 08:54 4 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AWELC1PORC1AKLC3WESC1HAMG1UNWC1CAMC1AKLC1
H 08:59 5 B U15 2X
final
Race: BBPCC1MERC2CAMC22SPCC2WELC1BPCC2WELC11WHAC2
I 09:03 Race: AAWGC1ROTC1WHAC1AKGC1CAMC21TGAC11WHAC3COMC1
J 09:08 6 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BWESC11SKEC1WESC31DIOC1NSHC22EGGS2WHAC2TGAC22
K 09:13 Race: ASGEC11CAMC21AWGC1TGAC21SGEC31MERC1WHAC1HKIC1
L 09:17 7 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BKICC3KICC1CAMC1NSHC1AWGC1SPCC1HWBC1CAMC21
M 09:22 Race: AVILC1PORC1STAC1WHAC1HAMG1PETC1WESC1SGEC31
N 09:27 8 B U18 2-
final
Race: AROTC2WESC31WELC1HAMB4COMC1HWBC1SPCC1STAC1
O 09:32 9 M Clb 4+
final
Race: ASHAK11MERC1WANC2AWGC1NSHC1WANC1WESC31WKOC1
P 09:37 10 G U18 2X
final
Race: BDIOC1TGAC22CAMC23AKLC2HAMC21CAMC31ROTC2NSHC41
Q 09:41 Race: AAKLC1BPCC1CAMC21MERC1AWGC1BUNC1BPCC2CAMC22
R 09:46 11 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BTAKA1NSHC11WESC21SGEC11COMC1HAMB2CAMC31NSHC12
S 09:50 Race: AWTMC1TGAC11STAC1WHAC1HAMB1SKEC1AWGC1SHAK11
T 09:55 12 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AGISC2PETC1WKOC1AWGC1BPCC1GISC1PETC2TGAC1
U 10:00 13 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCA4RPCA1RPCS1RNZX1RPCC1RPCA2RPCA3
V 10:05 14 M Prm 2-
final
Race: BRNZX1RNZX4RPCW5RPCC1RPCW2RPCW6RPCW4RPCS3
W 10:09 Race: ARNZX2RPCW1RNZX5RNZX6RNZX3RPCW3RPCS1RNZX7
X 10:14 15 B U17 8+
final
Race: ATGAC75SGEC11AKGC1SPCC1HAMB1HAMB3WELC1SHAK11
Y 10:19 16 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BCLIC1CAMC32CAMC21WKOC1COMC1WANC1CAMC31DIOC2
Z 10:23 Race: ASPCC1HAMG1TGAC21AWGC1NSHC1SGEC11SGEC31GISC1
A 10:28 17 G U15 4+
final
Race: ASGEC11NSHC23WKOC1WESC11HAMC12EGGS2EGGS1NSHC24
B 10:33 18 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BTGAC11AKLC11SGEC32NSHC41TGAC12AWGC1NSHC2AWGC3
C 10:37 Race: ACAMC32MERC1HAMB1VILC1AKLC1PETC1CAMC21HWBC3
D 10:42 19 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AHWBC1STAC1HAMB1WHAC1WANC1CAMC21HAMB2AKGC1
E 10:47 20 G U18 2-
final
Race: AWESC11WKOC2AWGC1WKOC1WKOC3HAMG1NSHC23NSHC22
F 10:52 21 W Snr 4-
final
Race: AAWGC1WESC1HAMC1
G 10:57 21A W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BNSHC1CAMC1KICC1PETC1HWBC1VIL*1AKLC1HKIC1
H 11:01 Race: ACML*1HAMG1CAMC21STAC1WESC1SGEC31WHAC1ROTC1
I 11:06 22 B U16 4+
final
Race: BMERC1HAMB4CAMC31AKGC1SHAK11SHAK12NSHC12AWGC1
J 11:10 Race: AHAMB1STAC1WELC11WELC1HAMB2WKOC1WANC1SPCC1NSHC11
K 11:15 23 M Snr 4-
final
Race: ANSHC1HWBC1WKOC1
L 11:20 24 G U16 8+
final
Race: ASKEC1DIOC1WESC11HWBC1TAKA1ROTC1NSHC21TGAC75
M 11:25 25 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BNSHC1AKLC1WELC1TAWC1HWBC2HWBC3AKLC2WELC3
N 11:29 Race: AHKIC1TGAC1PORC1AWGC1BUNC1WELC2WKOC1UNWC1
O 11:34 26 B U17 2X
final
Race: CBPCC1HKIC1CAMC32WANC1STAC3STAC1AWGC1
P 11:38 Race: BSKEC1UNWC1WESC21WESC1TAWC1BUNC2CAMC22HAMB2
Q 11:44    Race: ASGEC31CAMC31NSHC41SPCC1SHAK11STAC2ROTC1WHAC1
R 11:49 27 G U17 1X
final
Race: BHKIC2CLIC3TAWC1PORC1WANC1CAMC31WHAC2EGGS2
S 11:53 Race: ABUNC1AKLC1SGEC12WHAC1WESC31AWGC1ROTC1SGEC11
T 11:58 28 B U15 8+
final
Race: ASHAK11AKGC1SGEC11TGAC75NSHC11SKEC1HAMB1WELC1
U 12:03 28A B U15 8X+
final
Race: ASHAK11HAMB1KICC1ROTC1
V 12:08 29 W Prm 2X
final
Race: BRPCA1RPCW1RPCA2RPCW3RPCW2
W 12:12 Race: ARNZX9RNZX4RNZX2RNZX1RNZX3RNZX6RNZX8RNZX7
X 12:17 30 M Prm 2X
final
Race: BRPCA2RPCW2RPCW1
Y 12:21 Race: ARPCA1RNZX5RNZX6RNZX1RNZX4RPCS1RNZX2GISC1
Z 12:26 31 B U18 4+
final
Race: ASTAC2WESC32HAMB2HWBC1ROTC1HAMB1WESC31NSHC11
A 12:31 32 G U18 4+
final
Race: ANSHC41NSHC22EGGS1WKOC2WKOC1AWGC1NSHC21EGGS2
B 12:36 33 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BTGAC21ROTC1CAMC31HKIC1ROTC2MERC1TGAC75WKOC1
C 12:40 Race: AAKLC1DIOC2DIOC1HWBC1HAMC21AWGC1WESC13HAMG1
E 12:45 77 Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AWESC1HWBC1WESC2
D 12:50 34 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BAKLC2TGAC1PORC1WELC1COMC3WESC2COMC2AWGC1
F 12:54 Race: ANSHC1HWBC1COMC1WESC1WKOC2PETC1HKIC1AKLC1
G 12:59 35 B U16 2X
final
Race: CCAMC32SKEC2TGAC11WTMC3CAMC34MERC2SHAK13CAMC33
H 13:03 Race: BSTAC1AWGC1KICC1COMC1WELC13AKGC2AKGC1SHAK11
I 13:07    Race: ASTAC2WHAC1SKEC1SGEC11WTMC1BUNC1MERC1CAMC31
J 13:12 36 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AWKOC2WESC31WKOC1HWBC1WESC12PETC1WESC1NSHC1DIOC1
K 13:17 37 G U18 1X
final
Race: BAKLC2COMC1BPCC4BPCC3DIOC1BPCC1WELC1PORC1
L 13:21 Race: AWHAC1CAMC21CAMC22AWGC1HAMG1TAWC1BPCC2TGAC21
M 13:26 38 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AHAMC1WESC1HWBC1
N 13:31 39 B U18 1X
final
Race: BKICC2STAC1SSAS1KICC1SPCC2WESC31NSHC41ROTC1
O 13:35 Race: AHWBC1CLIC1SGEC31WHAC1PORC1WTMC1WESC1CAMC21
P 13:40 40 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AAWGC1AKLC1HAMB1WKOC1SPCC1NSHC11HWBC1PETC1
Q 13:45 41 G U15 2X
final
Race: BWTMC1ROTC1NSHC21CAMC21WHAC4MERC3AWGC2WHAC2
R 13:49 Race: ATGAC21MERC1COMC2BUNC1MERC2HKIC1WHAC3HAMG1
S 13:54 42 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BCAMC21WESC21MERC2TGAC12BPCC1TGAC11ROTC1AWGC1
T 13:58 Race: AAKGC1HAMB2KICC4HAMB1WHAC1HAMB3SHAK11SGEC31
U 14:03 43 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: ATGAC1NSHC1AWGC1
V 14:08 44 G U17 8+
final
Race: AEGGS2HWBC1HAMC11WKOC1WKOC2DIOC1EGGS1
W 14:13 45 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCS1RPCA1
X 14:18 46 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCW2RNZX1RPCC1RPCW1RNZX2RPCW3RPCA1
Y 14:23 47 B U17 4+
final
Race: ASHAK11AKGC1SPCC1SGEC11HAMB1HAMB2WELC1CAMC21
Z 14:28 48 G U16 4+
final
Race: ANSHC21WESC11HAMC21TAKA1WESC13ROTC1HKIC1NSHC22
A 14:33 49 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AHAMC2WESC1NSHC1HWBC1NSHC21PETC1HAMC1HKIC1
B 14:38 50 B U18 2X
final
Race: BTAKA2WESC1ROTC3CLIC1STAC1CAMC21UNWC1ROTC2
C 14:42 Race: AWELC1TAKA1COMC1HAMB1SGEC31WHAC1SPCC1ROTC1
D 14:47 51 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ATAWC1NSHC1BPCC1WELC1AKLC1HWBC2WKOC1
E 14:52 52 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AHWBC1PETC1GISC1NSHC1WKOC1WANC1
F 14:57 53 G U15 8+
final
Race: AWESC31WELC1MERC1EGGS1WESC11SGEC31NSHC21WTM*1
G 15:02 53A G U15 8X+
final
Race: AWHAC1AWGC1
H 15:07 54 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AMERC2BPC*1AWGC2WELC1WESC1COM*1AWGC1AKLC1
I 15:12 55 B U16 8+
final
Race: ATGAC11HAMB2HAMB1AKGC1NSHC11SHAK11KICC1SPCC1
J 15:17 56 M Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCW4RPCA4RPCA3RPCW3RPCC1WHAC1RPCW2RPCC3
K 15:21 Race: ARPCW1RNZX4RNZX3RNZX1RNZX2RPCC2RPCA1RPCA5
L 15:26 57 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AMERC1ROTC5CAMC31AKLC1CAMC21EGGS1NSHC21EGGS2
M 15:31 58 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AHKIC1HWBC1PORC1WESC1BPCC1BPCC2TGAC1
N 15:36 59 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCA1RPCW6RPCS3RPCS2RPCW3RPCW5RPCA3TAWC1
O 15:40 Race: ARNZX4RNZX1RNZX3RNZX2RPCW1RPCW2RPCS1RPCW4
P 15:45 60 B U15 4+
final
Race: BHKIC1STAC1MERC1AKGC2SKEC1WELC1TAKA1TGAC11
Q 15:51 Race: AAKGC1SKEC2SGEC31HAMB2HAMB1HAMB3SGEC11NSHC12
R 15:56 61 G U17 2X
final
Race: BWESC11SGEC11WANC1WESC32CLIC1SGEC12CAMC32HAMG1
S 16:00 Race: AGISC1BUNC1WESC31SKEC1SGEC31COMC1SPCC1DIOC1
T 16:05 62 W Nov 4+
final
Race: AWESC11DIOC1WKOC2WKOC1HWBC1WESC1SGEC11NSHC1
U 16:10 63 M Snr 2X
final
Race: ATGAC1WELC1WKOC1AWGC1NSHC1PORC1AKLC1BPCC1
V 16:15 64 W Clb 8+
final
Race: ANSH*1PETC1HAMC11HWBC1
W 16:20 65 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BAKGC1WANC1NSHC11STAC1MERC1NSHC41ROTC1WESC21
X 16:24 Race: AKICC1SGEC31WHAC1CAMC21SGEC11CAMC31SKEC1HAMB1
Y 16:29 66 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1WANC1NSHC1SSAS2SSAS1AWGC1KICC1HWBC1
Z 16:34 67 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX2RNZX1BPCC1
A 16:39 68 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BSGEC11PETC1CAMC31NSHC1AKLC1AWGC1HAMC31HKIC1
B 16:43 Race: ASPCC1WESC1HAMB2HAMB1HAMB4AKGC1HAMC1HAMB3
C 16:48 69 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCA1RNZX1RPCS1RPCA2
D 16:53 70 G U16 2X
final
Race: BCAMC31CLIC1TAKA2COMC1AKLC1ROTC4ROTC1DIOC1
E 16:57 Race: AROTC3WESC31HWBC1ROTC2HWBC2HAMG1TAKA1HAMG2
F 17:02 71 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BAKLC4WELC2PETC1TGAC2AKLC1SCR: AKLC2TGAC1AKLC3
G 17:06 Race: ACAMC1WELC1WHAC1UNWC1PORC1PORC2DIOC1WKOC1
H 17:11 72 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BMERC1ROTC1WESC5BPCC2HKIC2AKLC1NSHC41WESC31
I 17:15 Race: AWKOC1PETC2COMC1PETC1CAMC3CLIC1WESC2WESC3
J 17:20 73 G U18 8+
final
Race: ANSHC21CAMC21WKOC2WKOC1EGGS1HAMC11SGEC31
K 17:25 74 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ARPCA1PETC1
L 17:30 75 B U18 8+
final
Race: AKICC1ROTC1NSHC11SSAS1HAMB1SSAS2HAMB3WESC31
M 17:35 76 M Opn 8+
final
Race: AHWBC1RNZX2RNZX1RPCW1RPCW2NSHC1