Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2013
Race G @ 10:54: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Race H @ 10:58: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Natasha Bull (stroke), Natasha Pringle, Florence Underhill, Natasha Parrant + Wallis Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Annabel Childs (stroke), Charlotte Riley, Anna Kermode, Georgia Tremeer + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
Saturday, 14th December 2013
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 15th December 2013
Race C @ 08:35: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
Social