Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2013
Race U @ 15:56: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Rebecca Jenkin (stroke), Bridget Morshead, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Meg Aitchison + Phoebe Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race V @ 16:00: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#75
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
Race W @ 16:04: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire McGuiness
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
Race X @ 16:08: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
Saturday, 14th December 2013
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 15th December 2013
Race B @ 12:36: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Rebecca Jenkin (stroke), Bridget Morshead, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Meg Aitchison + Phoebe Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire McGuiness
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#75
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race C @ 12:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
Social