Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2013
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 14th December 2013
Race C @ 07:40: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Natalie Mariot
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Race D @ 07:45: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell & Tina Manker
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
|
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAM*
Composite crew.
|
Race E @ 07:50: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam & Ben Sandston
|
Race F @ 07:55: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#14
SHAK
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam & Tom Newman
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Johann Einarsson (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Antony Howard, Charles Hosking + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
Race G @ 08:00: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam & Zach Van Hout
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SHAK
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam & Ben Sandston
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 15th December 2013
Race E @ 08:45: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Johann Einarsson (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Antony Howard, Charles Hosking + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SHAK
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race F @ 08:49: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAM*
Composite crew.
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
Social