Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2013
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 14th December 2013
Race H @ 10:04: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
Race I @ 10:09: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jack Woodbury & Izzy Paul
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Huw Mitchell
|
|
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Roland Warren
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Race J @ 10:14: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jack Woodbury & Izzy Paul
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
Race K @ 10:19: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#42
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
Race L @ 10:24: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie & Henry Poor
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 15th December 2013
Race B @ 10:33: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
Race C @ 10:37: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Roland Warren
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Social