Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2013
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 14th December 2013
Race J @ 15:33: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#11
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nicole Lynds
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
Race K @ 15:37: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Connor Broughton (stroke), Andre Lelievre, Hamish Schnuriger, Tom Coleman + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mark Cole
|
|
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: Malcolm Ford & Linda Pappalardo
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Race L @ 15:41: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#12
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Race M @ 15:45: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
James Barker (stroke), Nicholas Souchon, Henry Fullerton-Smith, Marcus Anselmi + Matthew Deller (cox)
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 15th December 2013
Race W @ 16:20: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Connor Broughton (stroke), Andre Lelievre, Hamish Schnuriger, Tom Coleman + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Race X @ 16:24: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
James Barker (stroke), Nicholas Souchon, Henry Fullerton-Smith, Marcus Anselmi + Matthew Deller (cox)
|
Social