Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2013
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 14th December 2013
Race L @ 13:57: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Christiana Chapman (stroke), Bailee Waller, Ma'u Isileli-Foou, Danielle Vandermeer + Jacinta Taiapa (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
Race M @ 14:01: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Kate Gower-James (stroke), Kiriana Houltham, Charlotte Beavis, Anna Pattison + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Barry Banks
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|
Entity
CML*
CML*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CML*
Composite crew. Coached by: Peter Toon & Sam Gaffney
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Madeline Allen + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
Sunday, 15th December 2013
Race L @ 15:26: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Christiana Chapman (stroke), Bailee Waller, Ma'u Isileli-Foou, Danielle Vandermeer + Jacinta Taiapa (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Madeline Allen + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Social