Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2013
Race H @ 13:04: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Annabel Childs (stroke), Charlotte Riley, Anna Kermode, Georgia Tremeer + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Bernadette Boland (stroke), Alexandra Finlay, Paitten Bishop, Isabella Regtien + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Race I @ 13:08: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
Race J @ 13:12: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
Race K @ 13:16: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
Race L @ 13:20: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Malcolm Ford
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Kirsten Vanderpeet (stroke), Dayna Murrell, Catherine Graham, Laura Jamieson + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Saturday, 14th December 2013
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 15th December 2013
Race Y @ 10:19: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
Race Z @ 10:23: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Bernadette Boland (stroke), Alexandra Finlay, Paitten Bishop, Isabella Regtien + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Social