Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2013
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 14th December 2013
Race E @ 15:13: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Martin Davies
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Florence Blair
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Race F @ 15:17: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown & Laws Lawson
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Dominique Koloamatangi (stroke), Rebecca Faletanoai, Elisabeth Klaassen, Libby Blore + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: BARA
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Victoria Crisford (stroke), Madeleine Hemi, Sophie Humphries, Georgia Pettengell + Kate Bolland (cox)
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Martin Davies
|
Race G @ 15:21: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Olivia Goldsworthy-Keeley, Olivia Zhu, Sophie O'Neill + Erin Nugent (cox)
|
Sunday, 15th December 2013
Race T @ 16:05: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Dominique Koloamatangi (stroke), Rebecca Faletanoai, Elisabeth Klaassen, Libby Blore + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: BARA
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Social