Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2013
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 14th December 2013
Race B @ 16:45: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
Race C @ 16:49: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
WESC
Coached by: Andreas Lichtfuss
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
Race D @ 16:53: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
Race E @ 16:57: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 15th December 2013
Race F @ 17:02: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
Race G @ 17:06: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social