Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Christmas Regatta.
Friday, 13th December 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 10:30 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 10:34 | 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 10:38 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 10:42 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
E | 10:46 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
F | 10:50 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
G | 10:54 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 10:58 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 11:02 | 5 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 11:07 | 1,2->FA 3,4->FB | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 11:12 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
L | 11:17 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
M | 11:22 | 6 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 11:27 | 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 11:32 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 11:37 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Q | 11:42 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
R | 12:00 | 8 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 12:04 | 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 12:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
U | 12:12 | 10 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 12:16 | 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 12:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 12:24 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Y | 12:28 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
Z | 12:32 | 11 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 12:36 | 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 12:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
C | 12:44 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
D | 12:48 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
E | 12:52 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
F | 12:56 | 15 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 13:00 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 13:04 | 16 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 13:08 | 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 13:12 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 13:16 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
L | 13:20 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
M | 13:25 | 17 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 13:30 | 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 13:35 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 13:45 | 19 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 13:49 | 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 13:53 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
S | 13:57 | 20 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 14:01 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 14:05 | 22 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 14:09 | 1,2->FA 3,4->FB | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 14:13 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 14:17 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Y | 14:21 | 24 | G U16 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 14:25 | 26 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 14:29 | 1->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 14:33 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
C | 14:37 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
D | 14:41 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
E | 14:45 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
F | 14:49 | Race: 7 | |||||||||||
G | 14:53 | 27 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 14:57 | 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 15:01 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 15:05 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
K | 15:09 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
L | 15:13 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
M | 15:20 | 28 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 15:25 | 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 15:30 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 15:35 | 28A | B U15 8X+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 15:40 | 31 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 15:44 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 15:48 | 32 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 15:52 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 15:56 | 33 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 16:00 | 1,2->FA 3,4->FB | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 16:04 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 16:08 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Y | 16:12 | 35 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 16:16 | 1->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 16:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 16:24 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
C | 16:28 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
D | 16:32 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
E | 16:36 | Race: 7 | |||||||||||
F | 16:40 | 37 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 16:44 | 1,2->FA 3,4->FB | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 16:48 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 16:52 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
J | 16:56 | 39 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 17:00 | 1,2->FA 3,4->FB | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 17:04 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 17:08 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
N | 17:15 | 41 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 17:20 | 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 17:25 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 17:30 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
R | 17:35 | Race: 5 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 14th December 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 3 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 07:34 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 07:40 | 3A | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 07:45 | 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 07:50 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 07:55 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
G | 08:00 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
H | 08:04 | 4 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:08 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 08:13 | 7 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 08:18 | 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 08:23 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 08:28 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
N | 08:33 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
O | 08:38 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
P | 08:43 | 9 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 08:48 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 08:53 | 42 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 08:58 | 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 09:03 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
U | 09:10 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
V | 09:14 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
W | 09:18 | 44 | G U17 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 09:22 | 12 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 09:26 | 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 09:30 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 09:34 | 13 | W Prm 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 09:38 | 14 | M Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 09:42 | 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 09:46 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 09:50 | 47 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 09:54 | 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 09:58 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
H | 10:04 | 18 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 10:09 | 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 10:14 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 10:19 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
L | 10:24 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
M | 10:29 | 21A | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 10:34 | 1,2->Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 10:39 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 10:44 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Q | 10:49 | 21 | W Snr 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 10:53 | 23 | M Snr 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 10:57 | 25 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 11:01 | 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 11:05 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 11:09 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
W | 11:13 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
X | 11:17 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
Y | 11:21 | 48 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 11:25 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 11:29 | 29 | W Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 11:33 | 1,2,3,4->Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 11:37 | 30 | M Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 11:41 | 1,2,3,4->Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 11:45 | 34 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 11:49 | 1,2->Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 11:53 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
H | 11:57 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
I | 12:01 | 77 | Opn 1X (P) prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 12:05 | 36 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 12:09 | 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 12:13 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 12:17 | 50 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 12:21 | 1,2->Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 12:25 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 12:29 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Q | 12:33 | 38 | W Snr 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 12:37 | 40 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 12:41 | 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 12:45 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
U | 12:49 | 43 | M Snr 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 12:53 | 45 | W Prm 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 12:57 | 53 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 13:01 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 13:05 | 53A | G U15 8X+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 13:09 | 46 | M Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 13:13 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 13:17 | 49 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 13:21 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 13:25 | 51 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 13:29 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 13:33 | 52 | M Snr 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 13:37 | 55 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 13:41 | 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 13:45 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 13:49 | 54 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 13:53 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 13:57 | 57 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 14:01 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 14:05 | 56 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 14:09 | 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 14:13 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 14:17 | 59 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 14:21 | 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 14:25 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
T | 14:29 | 60 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 14:33 | 1,2->FA 3,4->FB | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 14:37 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 14:41 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
X | 14:45 | 58 | W Snr 2X prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 14:49 | 61 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 14:53 | 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 14:57 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 15:01 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
C | 15:05 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
D | 15:09 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
E | 15:13 | 62 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 15:17 | 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 15:21 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
H | 15:25 | 63 | M Snr 2X prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 15:29 | 64 | W Clb 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 15:33 | 65 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 15:37 | 1,2->FA 3,4->FB | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 15:41 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 15:45 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
N | 15:49 | 66 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 15:53 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 15:57 | 67 | W Prm 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 16:01 | 68 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 16:05 | 1,2->FA 3,4->FB | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 16:09 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
T | 16:13 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
U | 16:17 | 69 | M Prm 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 16:21 | 70 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 16:25 | 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 16:29 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Y | 16:33 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Z | 16:37 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
A | 16:41 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
B | 16:45 | 71 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 16:49 | 1,2->Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 16:53 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 16:57 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
F | 17:01 | 72 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 17:05 | 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 17:09 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 17:13 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
J | 17:17 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
K | 17:21 | 73 | G U18 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 17:25 | 74 | W Opn 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 17:29 | 75 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 17:33 | 74 | W Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 75 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
O | 17:37 | 76 | M Opn 8+ prelim | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 15th December 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:26 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 08:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 08:35 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 08:40 | 3 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 08:45 | 3A | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 08:49 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 08:54 | 4 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 08:59 | 5 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 09:03 | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 09:08 | 6 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 09:13 | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 09:17 | 7 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 09:22 | Race: A | |||||||||||
N | 09:27 | 8 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 09:32 | 9 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 09:37 | 10 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 09:41 | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 09:46 | 11 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 09:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 09:55 | 12 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 10:00 | 13 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 10:05 | 14 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: B | |||||||||
W | 10:09 | Race: A | |||||||||||
X | 10:14 | 15 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 10:19 | 16 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 10:23 | Race: A | |||||||||||
A | 10:28 | 17 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 10:33 | 18 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 10:37 | Race: A | |||||||||||
D | 10:42 | 19 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 10:47 | 20 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 10:52 | 21 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 10:57 | 21A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 11:01 | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 11:06 | 22 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 11:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 11:15 | 23 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 11:20 | 24 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 11:25 | 25 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 11:29 | Race: A | |||||||||||
O | 11:34 | 26 | B U17 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
P | 11:38 | Race: B | |||||||||||
Q | 11:44 | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 11:49 | 27 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 11:53 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 11:58 | 28 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 12:03 | 28A | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 12:08 | 29 | W Prm 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
W | 12:12 | Race: A | |||||||||||
X | 12:17 | 30 | M Prm 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 12:21 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 12:26 | 31 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 12:31 | 32 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 12:36 | 33 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 12:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 12:45 | 77 | Opn 1X (P) final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 12:50 | 34 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 12:54 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 12:59 | 35 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
H | 13:03 | Race: B | |||||||||||
I | 13:07 | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 13:12 | 36 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 13:17 | 37 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 13:21 | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 13:26 | 38 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 13:31 | 39 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 13:35 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 13:40 | 40 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 13:45 | 41 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 13:49 | Race: A | |||||||||||
S | 13:54 | 42 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
T | 13:58 | Race: A | |||||||||||
U | 14:03 | 43 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 14:08 | 44 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 14:13 | 45 | W Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 14:18 | 46 | M Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 14:23 | 47 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 14:28 | 48 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 14:33 | 49 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 14:38 | 50 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 14:42 | Race: A | |||||||||||
D | 14:47 | 51 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 14:52 | 52 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 14:57 | 53 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 15:02 | 53A | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 15:07 | 54 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 15:12 | 55 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 15:17 | 56 | M Prm 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 15:21 | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 15:26 | 57 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 15:31 | 58 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 15:36 | 59 | W Prm 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 15:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 15:45 | 60 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 15:51 | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 15:56 | 61 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 16:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 16:05 | 62 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 16:10 | 63 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 16:15 | 64 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 16:20 | 65 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
X | 16:24 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Y | 16:29 | 66 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 16:34 | 67 | W Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 16:39 | 68 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 16:43 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 16:48 | 69 | M Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 16:53 | 70 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 16:57 | Race: A | |||||||||||
F | 17:02 | 71 | W Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 17:06 | Race: A | |||||||||||
H | 17:11 | 72 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 17:15 | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 17:20 | 73 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 17:25 | 74 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 17:30 | 75 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 17:35 | 76 | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social