Friday, 25th January 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 10:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: SKEC1
TGAC12
PORC2STAC1UNWC1CAMC21WESC21HWBC2SCR: TGAC14
COMC6
B 10:35 1->FA+1NF2; 6R2->FB+2NF3; 5R3->FC+3NF4Race: 2CAMC23BPCC2WESC31COMC5HWBC1MACL1TGAC11WHAC3
C 10:40    Race: 3SCR: SKEC2
COMC1
WESC1PORC1TGAC13HWBC4CLIC2EBSC1KICC1
D 10:45    Race: 4ONSL2WHAC2DILW2WLCO1CLIC4HKIC2WESC22ROTC1
E 10:50    Race: 5ROTC2DILW1WHAC4CAMC22COMC2BPCC1SPCC1
F 10:55    Race: 6WELC1HAMB1COMC3WENT1SPCC2COMC4CLIC1
G 11:00    Race: 7WHAC1HKIC1SCR: WANC1
TGAC51
CAMC31SCR: ONSL1
HWBC3
HAMC21CLIC3
H 11:05 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC31STAC1WKOC3WELC1TGAC21NSHC22HAMC12WANC2
I 11:10 1,2,3,4->FA; RERace: 2SCR: HAMC13
WANC1
CAMC21WKOC2WKOC1NSHC21HAMC21HAMC11HKIC1
J 11:15 5 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: SKEC1
CAMC21
GISC1KICC5KICC3WANC2HAMB4HAMB1AKGC2
K 11:20 1,2->FA; 3,4->FB; RERace: 2SCR: CAMC23
WHAC1
ROTC1TGAC11SPCC1CAMC22HAMB3KICC1KICC6AKGC3SPCC2
L 11:25    Race: 3AKGC1KICC2WESC21GLDW1HAMB2SCR: STAC1
WANC1
WESC22ROTC3
M 11:30    Race: 4BPCC1ROTC2WELC1WLCO1KICC4GLDW2HKIC1TGAC12
N 11:35 6 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAC3WENT1HAMG1NSHC22WANC1SCR: WANC2
UNWC1
AKLC32
O 11:40 1->FA+2NF2; 4R2->FB+4NF3; 2R4,5->FC; RERace: 2TGAC21WELC1ROTC1AKLC33GLDW1STAC1TGSC2
P 11:45    Race: 3TGSC1CLIC1COMC1ROTC3TGAC22AKLC31ONSL1
Q 11:50    Race: 4MACL1CAMC31CAMC21ROTC2HKIC1NSHC21
R 11:55    Race: 5ROTC4CAMC22BPCC1AKLC22AKLC35STAC2
S 12:00    Race: 6WHAC1TGAC51EDWT1CAMC32AKLC23SCR: AKLC21
AKLC34
T 12:05 8 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC2HAMB1AKLC11AKGC1STAC1SCR: NSHC1
AKGC2
WESC32
U 12:10 1,2,3,4->FA; RERace: 2SPCC2CAMC31TGAC11AKGC3HAMB2WESC31SPCC1
V 12:15 10 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1GLDW2AKLC32WREC1ROTC1HAMC11SKEC1HAMC1TGSC1
W 12:20 1,2->FA; 3,4->FB; RERace: 2WELC1GLDW1ROTC2KICC1PORC2WESC1CAMC22CAMC31
X 12:25    Race: 3NSHC21WENT1PORC1KICC2STAC1WANC1MERC1HAMC12
Y 12:30    Race: 4TAWC1HAMG1HKIC1GISC1AKLC1TGAC21CAMC21AKLC31
Z 12:35 11 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGSC1HKIC1COMC1WESC22BPCC2ONSL1MERC2NSHC1
A 12:40 1->FA+3NF2; R2,3->FB+1NF4Race: 2KICC1BPCC1SPCC2HAMB3GLDW1TGAC11WHAC1ROTC1
B 12:45    Race: 3KICC3TGSC2MACL1UNWC1CAMC21CAMC31WELC1DILW2
C 12:50    Race: 4DILW1WESC31HAMB1
WLCO1
WENT1KICC2WANC1CAMC32HAMB2
D 12:55    Race: 5WESC21ONSL2NSHC2MERC1AKGC1SKEC1CAMC33AKGC2
E 13:00 15 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC11STAC1HAMB1KICC1CLIC1AKGC1WANC1
F 13:05 16 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1GISC1AKLC31STAC1STAC2COMC1UNWC1ROTC2
G 13:10 1,2->FA+2NF3Race: 2ROTC1CAMC32WELC1AKLC21HAMG1SKEC1HWBC1
H 13:15    Race: 3PORC1CAMC31HAMC21NSHC21CAMC21TGAC21SCR: WANC1
AKLC1
I 13:20 17 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1MACL1TGSC1HAMC13NSHC22ROTC1HAMG1
J 13:25 1,2->FARace: 2GLDW1HAMC12NSHC21TGAC21SCR: WESC11
WELC1
ONSL1
K 13:30    Race: 3STAC1WENT1COMC1UNWC1HKIC1WANC2
L 13:35    Race: 4STAC2TGAC22WANC1WESC12WKOC1CAMC31
M 13:40 19 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1KICC3HAMB1KICC2TGAC11CAMC31WESC21
N 13:45 1,2,3,4->FA; RERace: 2SKEC1ROTC1NSHC1AKGC1KICC1CAMC21
O 13:50 20 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1WKOC2STAC1NSHC22CAMC31TGSC1WKOC1NSHC21NSHC23
P 13:55 22 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1SPCC3HAMB3ONSL2WLCO1WELC1WESC31MACL1NSHC2
Q 14:00 1,2->FARace: 2CAMC31SPCC2HAMB2TGAC12WESC32HKIC1TGSC1AKGC1
R 14:05    Race: 3TGSC2TGAC11SKEC1AKLC12HAMB1SPCC1ONSL3WANC1
S 14:10    Race: 4TGAC13WENT1NSHC1GLDW1HAMB4ONSL1AKLC11
T 14:15 24 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC11AKLC32HAMC11WENT1
U 14:20 1,2,3,4->FA; RERace: 2STAC1AKLC31WKOC1AKLC21WKOC2
V 14:25 26 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1KICC2WELC1ROTC1SPCC1COMC1CAMC31HAMB1WESC22
W 14:30 1->FA+2NF2; 4R2->FB+4NF3; 2R4,5->FCRace: 2HWBC1ONSL1GLDW1TGSC2DILW1SPCC2STAC1HAMB4
X 14:35    Race: 3HAMB2WESC31WANC1SKEC1MERC1SCR: NSHC1
HAMB3
HWBC3PORC1
Y 14:40    Race: 4WANC2TGSC1SCR: KICC1
WESC21
ONSL2WANC3TGAC11CAMC21
Z 14:45    Race: 5TGAC12AKGC1STAC3WESC23SKEC2COMC2UNWC1
A 14:50    Race: 6GISC1WHAC1GLDW2AKLC11WESC24HWBC2STAC2
B 14:55 27 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WELC4ONSL2AKLC22UNWC1HWBC2CAMC21SCR: EDWT1
STAC1
ONSL3
C 15:00 1->FA+2NF2; 4R2->FB+4NF3; 2R4,5->FCRace: 2ROTC3BPCC1COMC1CAMC31AKLC24PORC2HWBC1HAMG1
D 15:05    Race: 3KICC1STAC2WHAC2WELC1SKEC1PORC3TAWC1ONSL1
E 15:10    Race: 4TGAC21SCR: EDWT2
ROTC2
AKLC21MERC1WHAC1WELC3WESC31
F 15:15    Race: 5TGAC22WESC1ROTC1PORC1COMC2STAC4TGSC1
G 15:20    Race: 6STAC3CAMC22GISC1HAMC12HAMC21AKLC23WELC2SCR: HAMC11
H 15:25 28 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1AKLC14AKLC13TGSC1SCR: NSHC12HAMB1SKEC2AKGC2
I 15:30 1,2->FA+2NF3Race: 2CAMC32AKLC11SKEC1GLDW1CAMC21NSHC11WESC21
J 15:35    Race: 3HAMB2MACL1AKLC12WANC1CAMC31SPCC1AKGC1
K   28a B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1SCR: TGSC1
L 15:40 31 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1AKLC12NSHC1SCR: AKLC11
HAMB1
HWBC1KICC2SPCC1AKGC1
M 15:45 1,2,3,4->FA; RERace: 2NSHC3WESC31AKLC1NSHC2SCR: KICC3
WANC1
KICC1STAC1AKGC2
N 15:50 32 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1STAC1AKLC31
NSHC22
AKLC32HAMC11NSHC21WKOC1HAMC12
O 15:55 33 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKLC22STAC1TGSC1GLDW1TGAC21UNWC2ROTC1
P 16:00 1->FA+2NF2; 4R2->FB+4NF3; 2R4,5->FCRace: 2AKLC33ROTC2WENT1HKIC1HAMC21WELC1WESC31
Q 16:05    Race: 3STAC2SCR: CAMC21
NSHC21
HAMG1AKLC31SKEC1HWBC1BPCC1
R 16:10    Race: 4AKLC32PORC1ROTC5CAMC32COMC2UNWC1STAC3
S 16:15    Race: 5MACL1CAMC31ROTC4COMC1AKLC21WKOC1TGAC22
T 16:20    Race: 6WELC2TGAC23AKLC1UNWC3ROTC3EDWT1
U 16:25 35 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1KICC2WLCO2WESC21SPCC3HKIC2SCR: SPCC4
KICC1
TGAC13MERC2
V 16:30 1->FA+1NF2; 6R2->FB+2NF3; 5R3->FC+3NF4; RERace: 2SKEC1WELC1NSHC1TGAC11GLDW1HWBC2WHAC2HKIC1
W 16:35    Race: 3SPCC2CAMC22BPCC3TGAC51TGAC12WLCO1WENT1CAMC32
X 16:40    Race: 4AKGC2HWBC1CAMC21COMC1TGSC2UNWC1WESC23ONSL1
Y 16:45    Race: 5UNWC2KICC5KICC6KICC4AKGC1DILW1TGSC1WENT2
Z 16:50    Race: 6WHAC1WLCO4PORC1WLCO3WESC22BPCC1WANC2
A 16:55    Race: 7SKEC2CAMC23SCR: ONSL2
WANC1
BPCC2MERC1KICC3SCR: TGAC13
CAMC31
B 17:00 37 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1TGSC1CAMC32COMC1SCR: ROTC2
HAMG1
TGAC1
C 17:05 1,2->FA; 3,4->FB; RERace: 2SCR: HWBC1GISC1GLDW1SCR: AKLC22
CAMC31
AKLC21TAWC2PORC1
D 17:10    Race: 3PORC2AKLC1TAWC1HAMG2SCR: WESC1
UNWC1
WELC1
E 17:15    Race: 4SCR: WHAC2
WHAC1
MERC1SKEC1HAMC11STAC1HKIC1
F 17:20 39 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1WANC1CAMC21HAMC21COMC1SCR: SPCC3
STAC1
PORC1
G 17:25 1,2->FARace: 2SCR: SPCC2
GLDW1
TGAC11WESC31ONSL1SKEC1SCR: SPCC1
CAMC22
H 17:30    Race: 3WESC21ROTC1CAMC31SCR: WESC32
HAMC1
WENT1
I 17:35    Race: 4SPCC2CLIC1WELC1COMC2CAMC23
J 17:40 41 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1CAMC32SCR: BPCC3
EDWT1
TGAC52ONSL2CAMC33STAC1
K 17:45 1,2->FARace: 2SCR: BPCC2
HAMC21
STAC2CAMC21NSHC21TGSC2CLIC2TGAC51STAC3
L 17:50    Race: 3TGSC1WESC31WHAC2CAMC31AKLC1MACL1CAMC22
M 17:55    Race: 4HAMG1SCR: HAMC12
WHAC1
COMC1ONSL1AKLC21CLIC1AKLC22

Saturday, 26th January 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 07:30 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WELC2NSHC2HAMC1TGAC21WELC1AKLC21TAWC1NSHC1
B 07:35 3A M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKGC2SPCC1WANC1SCR: WESC21
TAWC1
BPCC2GLDW1WELC1
C 07:40 Race: 2ZCHG1BPCC1WESC22ONSL1WELC2SPCC2NSHC1
D 07:45    Race: 3TGAC11PORC1HWBC2SCR: NSHC11
MERC1
CAMC21STAC1
E 07:50    Race: 4TGAC1HWBC1AKLC1WESC1COMC1PETC1
F 07:55 42 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGAC11KICC3TGSC2CAMC22CAMC21NSHC12CAMC31HAMB1AKGC1
G 08:00 Race: 2TGSC3HKIC1HAMB4NSHC11WESC21KICC5WHAC1SPCC1AKGC2
H 08:05    Race: 3WESC22CAMC33SKEC1ONSL1WELC1HAMB2CAMC32TGSC4
I 08:10    Race: 4GLDW1KICC6TGSC1BPCC1SKEC2WANC1KICC2CAMC34
J 08:15    Race: 5KICC1COMC1HAMB3ROTC1NSHC13WANC2KICC4WLCO1
K 08:20 7 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC21SCR: BPCC1
NSHC1
HWBC2PETC1HWBC3SCR: EDWT1
ONSL2
CAMC21
L 08:25 Race: 2HWBC1MERC1NSHC2STAC1MACL1WELC1AKLC2
M 08:30    Race: 3STAC3TGAC51COMC1WESC1HWBC4NSHC21
N 08:35    Race: 4PETC2GISC2ONSL1WELC2SCR: BPCC3
WHAC2
HWBC5
O 08:40    Race: 5CAMC31STAC2WELC3NSHC22AKLC1CAMC22
P 08:45    Race: 6WESC31HAMC1SCR: BPCC4
WHAC1
GISC1TGAC52TAWC1
Q 08:50 9 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1ONSL1AKLC2PETC1SJHM1
R 08:55 Race: 2NSHC1AKLC1HAMC1HWBC2WKOC1AKLC11
S 09:00 12 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1AKLC1TGAC1WESC1HWBC2WHAC1CAMC1TGAC11
T 09:05 Race: 2SPCC1BPCC1NELC1HWBC1WANC1CMLC1HWBC3
U 09:10 13 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1RPCA2RPCA1RNZX1RPCW1
V 09:15 14 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA2RNZX1RPCA3RNZX4RPCW3RNZX2RPCW2
W 09:20 Race: 2RNZX7RNZX3RPCA1RPCW1RNZX5RNZX6
X 09:25 47 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1AKGC1KICC2HAMB3CLIC2HAMB2TGSC1GLDW1AKLC11
Y 09:30 Race: 2WESC31SJHM1MACL1AKLC12TGAC51SKEC1HAMB1CLIC1
Z 09:35    Race: 3AKGC2KICC1STAC1ROTC1WANC1NSHC1SPCC1
A 09:40 18 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WANC3SPCC2KICC1HWBC1ROTC5CAMC22
B 09:45 Race: 2ROTC3HWBC4SPCC1SCR: STAC8
STAC4
TGAC1PORC1WESC21
C 09:50    Race: 3WESC1TAWC1AKLC2WELC2PETC1ROTC2WESC22
D 09:55    Race: 4MERC1WANC2AKLC3COMC2STAC3WESC2HWBC5
E 10:00    Race: 5WELC3WANC1HWBC6ROTC4STAC2NSHC11COMC1
F 10:05    Race: 6PETC2CAMC21AKLC1GISC1STAC6HWBC2SCR: STAC7
HWBC3
G 10:10    Race: 7WESC3CAMC31SCR: ONSL1
NSHC2
WELC1ROTC1STAC5
H 10:15 21A W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAC2ROTC4ONSL1SCR: AKLC22
CLIC1
GLDW1TGAC51PETC1
I 10:20 Race: 2STAC1HWBC2WELC1SCR: BPCC1
EDWT1
WESC1AKLC23AKLC21
J 10:25    Race: 3HWBC1TGAC52NSHC21WESC2AKLC2NSHC1HWBC3
K 10:30    Race: 4ROTC3AKLC3AKLC24WHAC1STAC3ROTC2MERC1
L 10:35 23 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1HAMC1NSHC2AKGC1AKGC2NSHC1AKLC1
M 10:40 25 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1MERC1WANC1ROTC2GISC1
WREC1
SCR: ROTC4
TGAC1
PORC1
N 10:45 Race: 2SCR: KICC2
WREC2
NSHC1SCR: HWBC2
WESC1
KICC1CAMC31AKLC21ROTC1
O 10:50    Race: 3HWBC3UNWC1TGAC2TAWC1WELC2HKIC1WELC1
P 10:55    Race: 4HWBC1ROTC3WELC3CLIC1NSHC2MERC2AKLC1
Q 11:00    Race: 5WENT1AKLC2TAWC2BPCC1ONSL1PORC2
R 11:05 48 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1UNWC2WENT1NSHC21STAC2WKOC2TGSC1
S 11:10 Race: 2HAMC12WELC1UNWC1HAMC13NSHC22TGAC21
T 11:15    Race: 3HKIC1MACL1WELC2WKOC1STAC1
U 11:20 29 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCW5RPCA2RPCW3RPCA4HWBC1RPCW8RNZX1
V 11:25 Race: 2RPCA1RPCW6RPCW1RPCA6
RPCA3
RPCW7RPCW4RPCA5JSRC1
W 11:30 30 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA3RNZX2RNZX6WESC1RPCW7RPCW5RNZX8RPCA1
X 11:35 Race: 2RPCW2RNZX9RPCW3RNZX5RNZX1RPCW1TGAC11RPCA5
Y 11:40    Race: 3RNZX3RNZX4RPCA2HWBC1RPCW6RPCA4RNZX7RPCW4
Z 11:45 34 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1TGSC1HWBC1WKOC2ROTC2TGAC11BPCC1SKEC1
A 11:50 Race: 2TGAC1TGAC12WESC1WELC1PETC1ROTC4
B 11:55    Race: 3TGAC13HWBC2EBSC1ROTC1AKLC1HKIC1
C 12:00    Race: 4WESC31MERC1SJHM1COMC1ROTC3WKOC1
D 12:05 36 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC31NSHC21HWBC2HAMG1HWBC1WESC11AKLC32
E 12:10 Race: 2AKLC33HAMC1CAMC22PETC1NSHC1HAMC11
F 12:15    Race: 3SCR: WELC2
WELC1
WKOC1AKLC21CAMC21WESC1STAC1
G 12:20 50 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC31KICC1SPCC1AKLC11WHAC1COMC1WESC32
H 12:25 Race: 2PORC1WESC21STAC1HAMB2WESC23ONSL2GLDW1
I 12:30    Race: 3WELC1WESC22NSHC2SKEC2ONSL1NSHC1HAMB1
J 12:35    Race: 4KICC2AKGC1SKEC1WESC31TGAC11WANC1CAMC21
K 12:40 40 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC1STAC2HAMB1
AKLC11
AKLC13WANC1WESC31MERC1NSHC1
L 12:45 Race: 2AKGC1WELC1MACL1SJHM1AKLC12TAWC1SCR: STAC1
SPCC1
M 12:50    Race: 3HWBC1ZCHG1WELC2PORC1ROTC1AKGC2
N 12:55 53 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC21AKLC21TGSC1AKLC32HKIC1WESC11
O 13:00 Race: 2CAMC31AKLC31CAMC21HAMG1WANC1STAC1
P 13:05 51 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1BPCC1NSHC1HAMC1HWBC1XLWE1HKIC1
Q 13:10 Race: 2NSHC2WESC1MERC1WREC1HWBC2WELC1
R 13:15 52 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1HAMC1WKOC1TGAC11WESC1AKLC1NSHC1NSHC2PETC1AKGC1
S 13:20 55 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC14ONSL1DILW1SCR: SKEC1
WESC31
SPCC1CAMC21AKLC12
T 13:25 Race: 2NSHC1AKLC15AKGC1WLCO1SPCC2HAMB1
U 13:30    Race: 3HAMB2GLDW1AKLC11KICC1TGAC11AKLC13
V 13:35 54 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1TGAC1MERC1NSHC1
W 13:40 Race: 2WKOC2XLBP1AKLC1ONSL1ROTC1
X 13:45 57 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1WANC1KICC1TGAC21CAMC21GLDW1PORC1ROTC2AKLC32
Y 13:50 Race: 2AKLC31STAC1GISC1ROTC1NSHC21AKLC1TAWC1CAMC31
Z 13:55 56 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RNZX4RNZX1RPCA2RNZX2RNZX4
RPCW1
A 14:00 Race: 2RNZX3RPCA3RPCA1RPCW2
B 14:05 60 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC11AKLC11SPCC1GLDW1WANC1ONSL2MERC1PORC1AKGC2
C 14:10 Race: 2SKEC1NSHC12AKLC13AKLC12CAMC21TGSC4WESC32WESC31AKGC3
D 14:15    Race: 3HKIC1HAMB1ONSL1TGSC3COMC1WESC22TGSC2HAMB2
E 14:20    Race: 4AKGC1WELC1TGAC11WESC21TGSC1HAMB3SKEC2SKEC3
F 14:25 58 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC1HWBC2NSHC1XCOM1TGAC1HWBC1AKLC1HAMC1SCR: AKGC1
G 14:30 59 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1RPCA2XLBP1
H 14:35 61 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC32ROTC2HAMG2WENT1NSHC21AKLC21SCR: COMC2
I 14:40 Race: 2UNWC1COMC3ROTC1GLDW1MERC1SKEC1GISC1
J 14:45    Race: 3COMC1CAMC21WHAC1WELC3SCR: BPCC3
BPCC1
ONSL1AKLC31
K 14:50    Race: 4STAC2CLIC1ONSL2HAMC12AKLC22ROTC3SCR: HAMC11
WELC1
L 14:55    Race: 5AKLC1CAMC31BPCC2HAMG1WELC2STAC1
M 15:00 62 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC4WESC11STAC1WELC1TGAC51HWBC1PETC2TGAC52
N 15:05 Race: 2TAWC1WKOC1HAMC2EDWT1STAC3HWBC2WESC2WELC2
O 15:10    Race: 3MACL1NSHC22NSHC1PETC1AKLC21WKOC2CAMC21
P 15:15    Race: 4HAMC1HWBC3MERC1AKLC22AKLC1NSHC21WKOC3
Q 15:20    Race: 5ONSL1WESC12STAC2AKLC23WESC1HAMC21CAMC22
R 15:25 63 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: PORC1
BPCC1
HKIC1WESC1TGAC11WELC1SJHM1AKGC1AKGC2
S 15:30 65 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1KICC2STAC1DILW1HAMB1MERC2WESC22WANC1STAC2
T 15:35 Race: 2MERC1WESC21SKEC1KICC1STAC3COMC1WESC23
U 15:40    Race: 3UNWC1CAMC31TGSC1ONSL1TGAC51GLDW1KICC3
V 15:45    Race: 4GISC1HWBC1HAMB2TGAC11SPCC1CAMC21AKGC1
W 15:50 68 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1SPCC1WELC3SCR: STAC1
AKLC12
HWBC1SKEC1HAMB1STAC4
X 15:55 Race: 2AKGC1WELC1CAMC21GLDW1MACL1HWBC2WESC1
Y 16:00    Race: 3AKGC2COMC1WELC2WESC31HAMB2SCR: STAC3
CLIC1
WANC1
Z 16:05    Race: 4PETC1HAMB3AKLC11WELC4WESC32NSHC1
A 16:10    Race: 5ROTC1PORC1HWBC3STAC5AKLC1ONSL1
B 16:15 70 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1UNWC1PORC2GLDW2CAMC31HWBC3MACL3COMC2TGSC1
C 16:20 Race: 2PORC1CAMC33HAMC11MACL2COMC1GISC2STAC3EDWT1
D 16:25    Race: 3SKEC2BPCC3WHAC1HWBC2STAC5COMC4TAWC1
E 16:30    Race: 4GISC1TGAC21CAMC21GLDW1WELC1MACL1HAMC12
F 16:35    Race: 5CLIC1STAC2NSHC21HKIC2BPCC1AKLC21AKLC2
G 16:40    Race: 6WELC3STAC1COMC3WESC31WESC32TGSC2HKIC1
H 16:45    Race: 7BPCC2SKEC1WHAC2UNWC2AKLC1WELC2HAMG1
I 16:50    Race: 8EDWT2GISC3SCR: CAMC22
UNWC3
ROTC1CAMC32HWBC1STAC4
J 16:55 71 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC2PORC1SCR: WHAC3
UNWC1
WELC2BPCC2NSHC1AKLC21GISC1
K 17:00 Race: 2WHAC1WREC1AKLC1AKLC22BPCC1UNWC2HKIC1TGAC1
L 17:05    Race: 3SCR: HWBC1
AKGC2
WHAC2WESC1TAWC1WREC2CAMC1COMC1
M 17:10    Race: 4CLIC1HAMC11AKLC23STAC1WELC3WELC1
N 17:15 72 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1ROTC1CMLC1SCR: TGAC1
COMC1
HAMC21WESC1WKOC1
O 17:20 Race: 2TGSC1WKOC2EBSC1BPCC1SPCC1SCR: PETC2
WESC2
P 17:25    Race: 3WHAC1NELC1WELC1WESC3HKIC1HAMC1
Q 17:30    Race: 4COMC2HKIC2WENT1SCR: PETC1
TGAC2
TAWC1
R 17:35 73 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC22WKOC1STAC1HAMC11AKLC31WANC1NSHC21
S 17:40 76 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC1AKGC1TGAC11HAMC1RPCW1XLWE1
T 17:45 75 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WANC1KICC1AKGC1SKEC1HAMB1NSHC1HAMB2

Sunday, 27th January 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 07:30 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: CTGAC51HWBC3SPCC1HWBC2COMC1COMC3CLIC4EBSC1
B 07:35 Race: BWHAC3CLIC1WESC22CAMC21HWBC4ROTC2HAMC21ROTC1
C 07:40    Race: AWHAC1COMC2PORC1WESC21HWBC1WHAC2WENT1TGAC11
D 07:45 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: ATGAC21STAC1HAMC12NSHC22WKOC1WKOC2NSHC21HAMC21
E 07:50 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AHAMC1AKLC21NSHC2NSHC1TGAC21WELC1WELC2TAWC1
F 07:55 3A M Nov 4X+
final
Race: AHWBC2TAWC1MERC1WANC1ZCHG1AKLC1ONSL1COMC1
G 08:00 4 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AWELC1UNWC1AKLC1WESC1AKGC2TGAC1HWBC1
H 08:05 5 B U15 2X
final
Race: BROTC3HAMB4GLDW1CAMC21AKGC3TGAC12ROTC1GLDW2
I 08:10 Race: AHAMB2AKGC2AKGC1HAMB1WHAC1WELC1HAMB3BPCC1
J 08:15 6 G U15 4X+
final
Race: CCAMC21TGSC1NSHC22ROTC4EDWT1GLDW1CAMC22TGAC51
K 08:20 Race: BUNWC1STAC1BPCC1TGAC22ROTC2AKLC23ONSL1CAMC31
L 08:25    Race: AROTC1AKLC22AKLC31HAMG1TGAC21NSHC21WHAC1AKLC32
M 08:30 7 W Nov 2X
final
Race: CSTAC2HWBC4NSHC1ONSL1HAMC1MACL1WELC2WESC31
N 08:35 Race: BCAMC31PETC1CAMC22HWBC3PETC2GISC1NSHC2STAC3
O 08:40    Race: ATGAC51AKLC1WESC1CAMC21HWBC1HWBC5WHAC1AKLC2
P 08:45 8 B U18 2-
final
Race: ANSHC2AKGC1AKGC2HAMB1SPCC1HAMB2TGAC11AKGC3
Q 08:50 9 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AAKLC2ONSL1PETC1HWBC1HWBC2NSHC1AKLC1WKOC1
R 08:55 10 G U18 2X
final
Race: BSTAC1ROTC1KICC2HAMC1CAMC31TAWC1KICC1HAMG1
S 09:00 Race: AMERC1WREC1HAMC12TGSC1PORC2CAMC21GLDW1TGAC21
T 09:05 11 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BWENT1CAMC31GLDW1HKIC1HAMB2WESC21TGSC1TGAC11
U 09:10 Race: AMACL1AKGC1CAMC21NSHC1WHAC1KICC2KICC1MERC1
V 09:15 12 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWESC1WKOC1HWBC2TGAC11BPCC1CMLC1HWBC1WANC1
W 09:20 13 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCA2RNZX1RPCA1NSHC1
X 09:25 14 M Prm 2-
final
Race: BRPCA2RPCW3RNZX2RNZX7RPCW1
Y 09:30 Race: ARPCW2RNZX4RPCA3RNZX1RNZX5RNZX3RPCA1RNZX6
Z 09:35 15 B U17 8+
final
Race: ACLIC1WANC1AKGC1HAMB1AKLC11KICC1STAC1
A 09:40 16 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AUNWC1STAC1ROTC2ROTC1HAMC21SKEC1AKLC1TGAC21
B 09:45 17 G U15 4+
final
Race: AWENT1ROTC1STAC1HAMC13TGAC21WKOC1HAMC12TGAC22
C 09:50 18 M Nov 2X
final
Race: CWANC3ROTC1WESC2TGAC1WESC1STAC6STAC2HWBC4
D 09:55 Race: BWANC1HWBC2HWBC5ROTC5ROTC2HWBC6STAC5KICC1
E 10:00    Race: AWELC1ROTC4AKLC2HWBC1SPCC1COMC2AKLC1ROTC3
F 10:05 19 B U18 4X+
final
Race: ASKEC1AKGC1CAMC21KICC1TGAC11KICC2WESC21CAMC31
G 10:10 20 G U18 2-
final
Race: ANSHC23STAC1NSHC21WKOC2WKOC1NSHC22CAMC31TGSC1AKLC31
H 10:15 21A W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BNSHC1CLIC1HWBC3PETC1STAC1STAC3AKLC23AKLC24
I 10:20 Race: AAKLC2TGAC51HWBC1ROTC4WESC1AKLC3HWBC2MERC1
10:23 22 B U16 4+
final
Race: BONSL3ONSL2TGAC11HAMB3TGAC12AKLC11AKGC1NSHC1
J 10:26 Race: ASPCC2MACL1HAMB2ONSL1HAMB1WESC31GLDW1SPCC1
K 10:30 21 W Snr 4-
final
Race: AHAMC1
K   23 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AHAMC1AKGC1NSHC1AKLC1AKGC2NSHC2
L 10:35 24 G U16 8+
final
Race: AAKLC32WENT1WESC11HAMC11WKOC2WKOC1AKLC21AKLC31
M 10:40 25 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BWENT1WELC1ROTC2AKLC1BPCC1KICC1NSHC2TGAC2
N 10:45 Race: AUNWC1PORC2HKIC1WREC1NSHC1HWBC1AKLC21TGAC1
O 10:50 26 B U17 2X
final
Race: CONSL1HWBC3WESC22HAMB4GLDW2TGAC11COMC2GISC1KICC2
P 10:55 Race: BPORC1SPCC1CAMC21SPCC2HWBC2WESC23TGSC1UNWC1
Q 11:00    Race: ACOMC1GLDW1ROTC1WHAC1WESC21WANC1SKEC2HAMB2
R 11:05 27 G U17 1X
final
Race: CAKLC23MERC1HAMG1STAC1STAC2ROTC1ONSL1AKLC22
S 11:10 Race: BAKLC21PORC2TGAC22CAMC21WELC1HAMC12WESC1HAMC21
T 11:15    Race: AAKLC24TGSC1KICC1HWBC2HWBC1TGAC21GISC1WHAC1
U 11:20 28 B U15 8+
final
Race: AAKLC12NSHC11AKGC1HAMB1AKLC11AKGC2HAMB2GLDW1
W 11:25 29 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCA2HWBC1RPCW8RPCA4RPCW7RPCW6RPCA3RPCA1
X 11:30 Race: ARPCW3RPCW5RPCW2RNZX1RPCW1RPCW4RPCA5
Y 11:35 30 M Prm 1X
final
Race: CRPCA5RPCA4RPCW5RPCW6TGAC11RNZX9SCR: WESC1HWBC1
Z 11:40 Race: BRPCW4RPCA3RPCW3RNZX7RPCW7RNZX4RPCW2RPCA1
A 11:45    Race: ARPCW1RNZX5RNZX3RNZX8RNZX1RNZX2RPCA2RNZX6
B 11:50 77 Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AHWBC1WESC1
C 11:55 31 B U18 4+
final
Race: AAKGC1HWBC1SPCC1HAMB1KICC1NSHC2AKLC1AKGC2
D 12:00 32 G U18 4+
final
Race: AAKLC32NSHC22HAMC11NSHC21WKOC1STAC1HAMC12AKLC31
E 12:05 33 G U16 4X+
final
Race: CCAMC31SKEC1TGAC21STAC1EDWT1HAMC21AKLC32ROTC3
F 12:10 Race: BWESC31HWBC1ROTC5TGSC1WELC1WELC2MACL1CAMC32
G 12:15    Race: AWKOC1AKLC21AKLC31GLDW1HKIC1UNWC1AKLC1BPCC1
H 12:20 34 M Clb 2X
final
Race: AHKIC1BPCC1ROTC1TGAC11WELC1WKOC1TGAC12SJHM1
I 12:25 35 B U16 2X
final
Race: CWENT1KICC3TGSC1MERC2CAMC32WLCO3AKGC2HKIC1
J 12:30 Race: BCAMC21BPCC1SPCC2WESC21SKEC1KICC4CAMC23GLDW1
K 12:35    Race: AMERC1AKGC1CAMC22KICC1WHAC2HWBC1WHAC1COMC1
L 12:40 36 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ASTAC1HAMC11AKLC21HWBC1PETC1HWBC2WKOC1HAMG1
M 12:45 37 G U18 1X
final
Race: BHAMG2TGAC1TAWC1COMC1CAMC31WHAC1GISC1HKIC1
N 12:50 Race: AAKLC1TGSC1UNWC1HAMG1AKLC21STAC1GLDW1MERC1
T 12:55 38 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: ANSHC1TGAC1HKIC1XLBP1HWBC1
T   43 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AXLBP1PETC1
O 13:00 39 B U18 1X
final
Race: ACAMC31COMC1WESC21WANC1WESC31CLIC1TGAC11WELC1
P 13:05 40 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AWESC1SJHM1HWBC1AKLC11AKGC1MERC1ROTC1WELC2
Q 13:10 41 G U15 2X
final
Race: ACAMC31STAC1TGSC1BPCC1HAMC21AKLC22NSHC21AKLC21
R 13:15 42 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BWLCO1WELC1CAMC31SKEC1SKEC2NSHC11WANC1HAMB4
S 13:20 Race: ACAMC21HAMB3HAMB2AKGC1WHAC1TGSC1AKGC2KICC1
U 13:25 44 G U17 8+
final
Race: AHAMC11WANC1WKOC1HAMC12AKLC1WELC1
V 13:30 45 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW1
V   46 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW2RNZX2RNZX3RPCW1RNZX1
W 13:35 47 B U17 4+
final
Race: AMACL1SKEC1ROTC1AKGC1HAMB1HAMB3NSHC1SPCC1
X 13:40 48 G U16 4+
final
Race: AWELC1HKIC1WKOC2SCR: NSHC21
UNWC1
WKOC1HAMC13TGSC1MACL1
Y 13:45 49 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AWELC1AKLC1HKIC1NSHC1
Z 13:50 50 B U18 2X
final
Race: ANSHC1COMC1WESC22WHAC1PORC1TGAC11GLDW1CAMC21
A 13:55 51 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AHKIC1BPCC1NSHC1HWBC1NSHC2WREC1HWBC2WESC1
B 14:00 52 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AWESC1HAMC1AKLC1NSHC1PETC1AKGC1TGAC11NSHC2WKOC1
C 14:05 53 G U15 8+
final
Race: AAKLC21TGSC1NSHC21WESC11STAC1AKLC31HAMG1WANC1
D 14:10 54 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AMERC1TGAC1WKOC1NSHC1XLBP1ROTC1ONSL1AKLC1
E 14:15 55 B U16 8+
final
Race: AONSL1HAMB1AKLC11SPCC1AKGC1WESC31KICC1NSHC1
F 14:20 56 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCA2RNZX1RNZX2RNZX3RPCW2RPCA1RPCA3
G 14:25 57 G U18 4X+
final
Race: ACAMC21AKLC32TGAC21KICC1AKLC31STAC1AKLC1NSHC21
H 14:30 58 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AHAMC1TGAC1HWBC2XCOM1WESC1NSHC1HWBC1AKLC1
I 14:35 59 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW1XLBP1
J 14:40 60 B U15 4+
final
Race: BTGSC3PORC1ONSL1SPCC1WESC31TGSC1AKLC12WELC1
K 14:45 Race: AHAMB2AKLC11HAMB1MERC1SKEC1AKGC1AKLC13HAMB3
L 14:50 61 G U17 2X
final
Race: BBPCC2COMC1WENT1BPCC1ROTC3UNWC1STAC2AKLC31
M 14:55 Race: AMERC1WELC2CAMC21AKLC21ROTC1HAMC12AKLC1ROTC2
N 15:00 62 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BAKLC23WKOC2STAC1HWBC1HWBC2WESC2HAMC1AKLC21
O 15:05 Race: AWESC1HAMC21PETC1WKOC4WKOC1WKOC3NSHC1NSHC21
P 15:10 63 M Snr 2X
final
Race: ASJHM1AKGC1TGAC11BPCC1HKIC1WESC1AKGC2WELC1
Q 15:12 65 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BMERC2TGSC1KICC2TGAC51CAMC21WESC21SPCC1MERC1
R 15:16 Race: AGLDW1STAC1ONSL1HAMB1KICC1AKGC1COMC1HWBC1
S 15:20 64 W Clb 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1WELC1HAMC11
S   66 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AAKLC1WKOC1HWBC1HAMC1NSHC1
T 15:30 68 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BONSL1CLIC1HWBC1HAMB2AKLC11WESC1HAMB3SPCC1
U 15:40 Race: AAKGC1ROTC1WANC1HAMB1HWBC2NSHC1WELC3AKLC1
V 15:45 67 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1
V   69 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARNZX1RNZX2TGAC11RPCW1RPCA1
W 15:50 70 G U16 2X
final
Race: DBPCC2CLIC1SKEC2MACL3HAMC11MACL1TGSC2CAMC32
X 15:55 Race: CWELC2AKLC2WHAC1COMC2CAMC33GISC1STAC1ROTC1
Y 16:00    Race: BSKEC1STAC2HWBC2TGSC1MACL2GLDW1HKIC1EDWT2
Z 16:05    Race: AAKLC1BPCC1BPCC3CAMC31COMC1CAMC21WESC31HWBC1
A 16:10 71 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BCOMC1UNWC1WREC2BPCC2WREC1HAMC11BPCC1CLIC1
B 16:15 Race: ACAMC1PORC1WESC1NSHC1UNWC2WELC1AKLC1STAC1
C 16:20 72 M Clb 1X
final
Race: AWELC1COMC1HKIC1CMLC1BPCC1HKIC2TGSC1TGAC2
D 16:25 73 G U18 8+
final
Race: ANSHC21NSHC22HAMC11AKLC31WKOC1STAC1WANC1
E 16:30 75 B U18 8+
final
Race: AWANC1HAMB2HWBC1AKGC1HAMB1NSHC1KICC1SKEC1
F 16:35 74 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ARPCW1
F   76 M Opn 8+
final
Race: AXLWE1TGAC11AKLC1AKGC1HAMC1RPCW1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.