Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 25th January 2013
Race F @ 10:55: Event 1, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Race N @ 11:35: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race X @ 12:25: Event 10, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race C @ 12:50: Event 11, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race K @ 13:30: Event 17, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race S @ 14:10: Event 22, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race T @ 14:15: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Emma Ryder (stroke), Greer Donovan, Anna Riksen, Stephanie Watts, Krista Fortzer-Bezar, Tayla Karam, Grace Morris, Rosalie Reeves + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race P @ 16:00: Event 33, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race W @ 16:35: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race Y @ 16:45: Event 35, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race H @ 17:30: Event 39, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Saturday, 26th January 2013
Race Q @ 11:00: Event 25, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
25
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
| ||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race R @ 11:05: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race H @ 14:35: Event 61, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race Q @ 17:30: Event 72, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Sunday, 27th January 2013
Race C @ 07:40: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Race T @ 09:05: Event 11, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race B @ 09:45: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race L @ 10:35: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Emma Ryder (stroke), Greer Donovan, Anna Riksen, Stephanie Watts, Krista Fortzer-Bezar, Tayla Karam, Grace Morris, Rosalie Reeves + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race M @ 10:40: Event 25, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
25
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
| ||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race I @ 12:25: Event 35, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race L @ 14:50: Event 61, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Social