Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 25th January 2013
Race U @ 16:25: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Matt Beck
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#13
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Race V @ 16:30: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
Race W @ 16:35: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#51
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
Race X @ 16:40: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: David Reed
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Race Y @ 16:45: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Coached by: David Reed
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
KICC
Coached by: Matthew Beck
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Matt Beck
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Caitlin Cairncross
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race Z @ 16:50: Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
Race A @ 16:55: Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Roselle Magon
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 26th January 2013
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 27th January 2013
Race I @ 12:25: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
Race J @ 12:30: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Matt Beck
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race K @ 12:35: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
Social