Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 25th January 2013
Race J @ 11:15: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KICC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Richard Brock
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race K @ 11:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
KICC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Race L @ 11:25: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Mike Karrebaek & Byron De Beere
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Richard Brock
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Mike Karrebaek & Byron De Beere
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
Race M @ 11:30: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Roselle Magon
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 26th January 2013
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 27th January 2013
Race H @ 08:05: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Race I @ 08:10: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Roselle Magon
|