Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 25th January 2013
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 26th January 2013
Race A @ 09:40: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & Tyler Scott
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Jack Elkington
|
Race B @ 09:45: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Byron De Beere & Mike Karrebaek
|
Race C @ 09:50: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Neil Williams & Jono Debbage
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Martin Davies
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Byron De Beere & Mike Karrebaek
|
Race D @ 09:55: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & Tyler Scott
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Emily Lidell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
Race E @ 10:00: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Neil Williams & Jono Debbage
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & Tyler Scott
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Emily Lidell
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
Race F @ 10:05: Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Martin Davies
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Jack Elkington
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
Race G @ 10:10: Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 27th January 2013
Race C @ 09:50: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & Tyler Scott
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Emily Lidell
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
Race D @ 09:55: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & Tyler Scott
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
Race E @ 10:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Social