Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 25th January 2013
Race J @ 17:40: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Claire McGuiness & Nicky Staite
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#52
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'Neill
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: Claire McGuiness & Nicky Staite
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race K @ 17:45: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Aimee & Pink
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rosie Troughton
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#51
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
Race L @ 17:50: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jess Field
|
Race M @ 17:55: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris & Hayden Shaw
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'Neill
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 26th January 2013
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 27th January 2013
Race Q @ 13:10: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Aimee & Pink
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
Social