Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 25th January 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X | 12:25 | 10 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Z | 12:35 | 11 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 12:55 | 1->FA+3NF2; R2,3->FB+1NF4 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
X | 14:35 | 26 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 15:10 | 27 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
U | 16:25 | 35 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
A | 16:55 | 1->FA+1NF2; 6R2->FB+2NF3; 5R3->FC+3NF4; RE | Race: 7 | |||||||||||
E | 17:15 | 37 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 4 |
Saturday, 26th January 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 07:45 | 3A | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 08:25 | 7 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 09:55 | 18 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
K | 10:30 | 21A | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
M | 10:40 | 25 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 10:55 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
C | 12:00 | 34 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
K | 12:40 | 40 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 13:10 | 51 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 13:35 | 54 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 14:05 | 60 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 14:40 | 61 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 15:15 | 62 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 15:30 | 65 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
T | 15:35 | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 27th January 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 07:55 | 3A | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 09:00 | 10 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 09:10 | 11 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 10:20 | 21A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 11:05 | 27 | G U17 1X final | Race: C | ||||||||||
I | 12:25 | 35 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||||
K | 12:35 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
N | 12:50 | 37 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 13:05 | 40 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 14:10 | 54 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 14:45 | 60 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 14:55 | 61 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 15:12 | 65 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B |
Social