Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 25th January 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 10:30 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
H | 11:05 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 11:25 | 5 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
N | 11:35 | 6 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
O | 11:40 | 1->FA+2NF2; 4R2->FB+4NF3; 2R4,5->FC; RE | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
R | 11:55 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
T | 12:05 | 8 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
X | 12:25 | 10 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 13:00 | 15 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
F | 13:05 | 16 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
K | 13:30 | 17 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 13:35 | 1,2->FA | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
O | 13:50 | 20 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
U | 14:20 | 24 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 14:30 | 26 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 14:45 | 1->FA+2NF2; 4R2->FB+4NF3; 2R4,5->FC | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
A | 14:50 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||||
B | 14:55 | 27 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 15:05 | 1->FA+2NF2; 4R2->FB+4NF3; 2R4,5->FC | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 15:15 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
G | 15:20 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||||
M | 15:45 | 31 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 15:50 | 32 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
O | 15:55 | 33 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 16:05 | 1->FA+2NF2; 4R2->FB+4NF3; 2R4,5->FC | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 16:10 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
E | 17:15 | 37 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
F | 17:20 | 39 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 17:40 | 41 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
K | 17:45 | 1,2->FA | Race: 2 |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 26th January 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 07:45 | 3A | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 08:25 | 7 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 08:30 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
O | 08:40 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
Z | 09:35 | 47 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 09:45 | 18 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 09:55 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
E | 10:00 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
F | 10:05 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||||
G | 10:10 | Race: 7 | ||||||||||||
H | 10:15 | 21A | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 10:20 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
K | 10:30 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
R | 11:05 | 48 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
T | 11:15 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
F | 12:15 | 36 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 12:25 | 50 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 12:40 | 40 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 12:45 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
O | 13:00 | 53 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 13:50 | 57 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 14:50 | 61 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
L | 14:55 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
M | 15:00 | 62 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 15:05 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
Q | 15:20 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
S | 15:30 | 65 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
T | 15:35 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
W | 15:50 | 68 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Y | 16:00 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
Z | 16:05 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
A | 16:10 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
C | 16:20 | 70 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 16:25 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
F | 16:35 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
G | 16:40 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||||
I | 16:50 | Race: 8 | ||||||||||||
M | 17:10 | 71 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
R | 17:35 | 73 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 27th January 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 07:45 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 08:20 | 6 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
M | 08:30 | 7 | W Nov 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||||
N | 08:35 | Race: B | ||||||||||||
R | 08:55 | 10 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
Z | 09:35 | 15 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 09:40 | 16 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 09:45 | 17 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 09:50 | 18 | M Nov 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||||
D | 09:55 | Race: B | ||||||||||||
G | 10:10 | 20 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 10:15 | 21A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
R | 11:05 | 27 | G U17 1X final | Race: C | ||||||||||
D | 12:00 | 32 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 12:05 | 33 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: C | ||||||||||
L | 12:40 | 36 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 12:50 | 37 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 13:10 | 41 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 14:05 | 53 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 14:25 | 57 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 14:50 | 61 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
N | 15:00 | 62 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
R | 15:16 | 65 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 15:55 | 70 | G U16 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||||
Y | 16:00 | Race: B | ||||||||||||
B | 16:15 | 71 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 16:25 | 73 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Social