Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 25th January 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O | 11:40 | 6 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 11:45 | 1->FA+2NF2; 4R2->FB+4NF3; 2R4,5->FC; RE | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 12:15 | 10 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Z | 12:35 | 11 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 12:45 | 1->FA+3NF2; R2,3->FB+1NF4 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 13:20 | 17 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
O | 13:50 | 20 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 14:00 | 22 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 14:05 | 1,2->FA | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 14:30 | 26 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 14:40 | 1->FA+2NF2; 4R2->FB+4NF3; 2R4,5->FC | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
F | 15:15 | 27 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
H | 15:25 | 28 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
K | 15:35 | 28a | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
O | 15:55 | 33 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
X | 16:40 | 35 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Y | 16:45 | 1->FA+1NF2; 6R2->FB+2NF3; 5R3->FC+3NF4; RE | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
B | 17:00 | 37 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
K | 17:45 | 41 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 17:50 | 1,2->FA | Race: 3 |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 26th January 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 07:55 | 42 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
G | 08:00 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
H | 08:05 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
I | 08:10 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
X | 09:25 | 47 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
R | 11:05 | 48 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Z | 11:45 | 34 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 12:55 | 53 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
C | 14:10 | 60 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 14:15 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
E | 14:20 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
U | 15:40 | 65 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 16:15 | 70 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
G | 16:40 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||||
O | 17:20 | 72 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 27th January 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | 08:15 | 6 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | ||||||||||
S | 09:00 | 10 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 09:05 | 11 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
G | 10:10 | 20 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 10:55 | 26 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
T | 11:15 | 27 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 12:10 | 33 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
I | 12:25 | 35 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||||
N | 12:50 | 37 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 13:10 | 41 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 13:20 | 42 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 13:40 | 48 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 14:05 | 53 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 14:40 | 60 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
Q | 15:12 | 65 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
W | 15:50 | 70 | G U16 2X final | Race: D | ||||||||||
Y | 16:00 | Race: B | ||||||||||||
C | 16:20 | 72 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A |
Social