The following day sheets are a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Saturday, 23rd February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1NAPB1PUKE1AQUI1WHAK2ROTB1WNCS1
B 08:04 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C FinalRace: 2ONSL1ROSE2SPLH3WNCS2SCR: AQUI2
KGCA2
NPLB1
C 08:08    Race: 3SPLH1TRGB1KGCA1FRAN1STPC1STKT2
D 08:12    Race: 4GBHS1STPC2WHAK1WNCS3LYTT1CULI1
E 08:16    Race: 5CAMB31WHHS2HLCR1GLDW1LIND1SPLH2
F 08:20    Race: 6WHHS1ROSE1HAMB1STKT1WENT1
G 08:24 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: WKDS2
DIOC1
SHGH1WKDS1SAMU1SCR: HLCR1
WKDS2
SCR: WTLG1
WNCS1
H 08:28 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1MASS1KGCA4PUKE1KGCA1TRGB1STPC1WHHS1TAKA3
I 08:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CAMB31JPCR1RUTH1HAUR1SPTW1SCR: SPLH1
ROTL1
TAKA1STPC2
J 08:36    Race: 3CAMB32STPA2CAMB33SCR: OTUM1
COMP1
SPLH2TAKA2KGCA2HAMB2
K 08:40    Race: 4HAMB1BTHC1STPA1SPLH3WHAK1KGCA5KGCA3
L 08:44 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1EGGS2PUKE1HLCR1PUKE2EGGS1WTLG1WHHS1TAKA2
M 08:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TRID1SCR: WENT1
GLDW1
WKDS1SCR: WHGG1TRGG21STPC1SHGN1STPC2
N 08:52    Race: 3JPCR1COMP1HAMG1TAKA1MACL1CAMB31OTUM1ONSL1
O 08:56    Race: 4COMP2RUTH1ROTL1SAMU1HAUR2WTLG2HAUR1AQUI1
P 09:00 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1AGSB1HAMB2TRGB1HAMB1SHAK1SPLH1WNCS1AGSB2
Q 09:04 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1WENT1WNCS2TEAW1PUKE1SCR: WTLG1
GLDW2
KGCA1WHHS1STMW1
R 09:08 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2STMW2GGHS1TAKA1STPC2DIOC1HAMG1ROTG1WNCS1
S 09:12    Race: 3STKT1OTUM1COMP1GLDW1STPC1EGGS1CAMB31SCR: WNCS2
T 09:16 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1DILW1WENT1CAMB32STPC2TRGB1
U 09:20 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C FinalRace: 2SCR: OTUM1
AGSB2
TRGB2CAMB31HAMB2TAKA1WTLB2
V 09:24    Race: 3STLN1HAUR1TAKA3HAMB1PUKE1STKT1
W 09:28    Race: 4HAMB4TAKA2STPC1SPLH1AGSB1ONSL2
X 09:32    Race: 5KGCA2PUKE2STPA1SPTW1CAMB33WHAK1
Y 09:36    Race: 6BTHC1MACL1WTLB1HAMB3GLDW1KGCA1
Z 09:40 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1TAKA2LYTT2OTUM4WHAK2OTUM3PUKE1SMCO1
A 09:44 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2OTUM5SCR: HAMG1
SHGH1
OTUM1LYTT1GGHS2WNCS1WHAK1
B 09:48    Race: 3SHGN1SUND1OTUM2STLN1TAKA1SMCO2PIOP1
C 09:52    Race: 4NGTA1WTLG1GGHS1SHGN2TRGG21STPC1
D 09:56 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMB2SPLH3ONSL1GLDW3MACL1WNCS2SCR: SPLH2
STPC1
SMCO1
E 10:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WNCS1OTUM1KGCA1TUAK2SCR: WHHS1
GLDW2
ROTL1PUKE2ROSE2
F 10:04    Race: 3TEAW2STPA1SPTW1SPLH1TUAK1HAMB1JPCR2TRGB1
G 10:08    Race: 4WTLB1GLDW1TEAW1PUKE1ROSE1JPCR1WNCS3
H 10:12 9A G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1WTLG1SCR: SHGH1
EGGS2
BARA1WKDS1ONSL1EGGS1STPC1
I 10:16 10 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1SCR: SHAK3KGCA1SHAK1HAMB1WHHS1WNCS1AGSB1SCR: SHAK2
J 10:20 11 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1ROSE1ONSL1CAMB31HAMG1PUKE1COMP1
K 10:24 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2NGTA1WHHS1TRID1COMP2STKT1WTLG1
L 10:28    Race: 3SCR: HLCR1
DIOC1
CAMB32WNCS1BTHC1EGGS1STPC1
M 10:32 12 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1SHAK1GLDW1TAKA1HAMB1TRGB1SPLH1
N 10:36 13 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: WKDS1
SAMU1
WTLG1STKT3GLDW1AQUI1SHGH1BARA2WHGG1
O 10:40 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2TRGG21WENT1TAKA1HAUR1HLCR1COMP1HAMG1SHGH2
P 10:44    Race: 3STKT1MACL1STPC1HAUR2WTLG2STKT2BARA1
Q 10:48 14 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1STPC1SCR: AGSB1
CAMB31
SCR: MACL1
KGCA1
STKT2COMP1KGCA3KGCA2STKT1
R 10:52 15 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1CAMB31SCR: WTLG1
WTLG2
KGCA1WKDS2TAKA1
S 10:56 1,2,3->A Final; + 2 Fastest Other CrewsRace: 2WTLG4WTLG3MACL1WKDS1
T 11:00 16 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TRGB1MACL1SPLH1STPA1WTLB2WENT1ONSL1
U 11:04 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2STLN1AGSB2HAMB1WTLB1TAKA2ONSL2HAUR1
V 11:08    Race: 3AGSB1SCR: HAMB2
TAKA1
HAMB3MACL2ONSL3STPC1
W 11:12 17 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WTLG1WKDS2EGGS1SCR: WKDS1
WENT1
SHGH1WKDS3COMP1EGGS2
X 11:16 17A B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1AGSB1GLDW1SHAK1SJHM1SPLH1SHAK2SHAK3STKT1
Y 11:20 18 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1EGGS1SHGH1STPC1MACL1WTLG1DIOC1
Z 11:24 19 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1CULI1SCR: HAMB4
KGCA5
STPC1AGSB1TAKA1WHAK1KGCA2
A 11:28 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C FinalRace: 2SCR: SPTW1
SPLH2
KGCA4TRGB1WNCS4STPC2STPA2WNCS2
B 11:32    Race: 3HAMB2ROSE1SHAK1GLDW1WNCS3SJHM1LIND1
C 11:36    Race: 4SPLH1WNCS1TRGB2KGCA3STPA3GLDW2HAMB3
D 11:40    Race: 5AQUI1MACL99ONEW1WHAK2ROSE2GBHS1
E 11:44    Race: 6SMCO1HAMB1AGSB2KGCA1DILW1STPA1
F 11:48 20 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1EGGS1HLCR1TRGG23PIOP1WHHS1WHAK3SMCO1
G 11:52 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SHGH1TEAW1STKT1STMW1SMCO2EGGS3KGCA1
H 11:56    Race: 3ROSE2OTUM1WHAK2ONSL1MART1HAMG1SCR: SHGH1
ROTG1
I 12:00    Race: 4TAKA1WHAK1TRID1EGGS2GLDW1ROSE1
J 12:04 21 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1STKT2AGSB1GLDW1STPA1SHAK2TAKA1PUKE1
K 12:08 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HAMB1AGSB2CAMB32SHAK4AQUI1STKT1
L 12:12    Race: 3TRGB1HAMB2STPC1WTLB1AGSB3SHAK1
M 12:16    Race: 4HAMB3SHAK3SPLH1CAMB31WTLB2TAKA2
N 12:20 22 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTL1LYTT1SPLH2BTHC2AQUI1NGTA1ONSL1
O 12:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WKDS1AQUI2TUAK2STPC2BTHC1TUAK1HOWI1
P 12:28    Race: 3STPC1WKDS2HLCR1SAMU2SPLH1WTLG1SAMU1
Q 12:32    Race: 4SHGN1TEAW1GLDW1KATI1ONSL2AQUI3
R 12:36 23 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1WNCS1SPLH1SHAK1STKT1
S 12:40 1,2,3->A Final; + 2 Fastest Other CrewsRace: 2TRGB1SHAK2SCR: MACL1
SJHM1
AGSB1
T 12:44 24 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1DIOC1WTLG1SCR: WTLG2
WKDS1
WNCS1SCR: TEAW1
SHGH1
WENT1
U 12:48 25 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1STKT1TRGG22OTUM1EGGS2CAMB33COMP1SAMU1
V 12:52 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2EGGS1PUKE1ONEW1CAMB32HAUR1SPLH1
W 12:56    Race: 3MACL1SCR: WENT1
ROTL1
HAMG1TRGG21TRID1GLDW1
X 13:00    Race: 4GGHS1WKDS1TAKA1DIOC1CAMB31NGTA1
Y 13:04 26 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1SPTW1SPLH2WHAK1GLDW1STPC3STKT1CAMB33
Z 13:08 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C FinalRace: 2WENT1SPTW2KGCA1STPC1SUND1STKT3SPLH1
A 13:12    Race: 3TRGB1TAKA1HAUR2BTHC1CAMB32STPA1PUKE1
B 13:16    Race: 4PUKE3FRAN1AQUI1TRGB2BTHC2TUAK2HAUR1
C 13:20    Race: 5STPC2OTUM1STKT2PUKE2ROSE1WTLB1SCR: HAMB2
TAKA2
D 13:24    Race: 6AGSB1STPA2HAMB1WENT2WNCS1NAPB1CAMB31
E 13:28 27 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1GGHS2ROTG1SHGH1WHAK1TAKA1CAMB32SPLH1HAMG1
F 13:32 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2CAMB31MART1GLDW2HAMG2HAUR1TRID1STKT1TEAW1
G 13:36    Race: 3OTUM1ROSE1TRGG23GLDW1STMW1GGHS1EGGS1
H 13:40 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMB31TRGB1ONSL1JPCR1SCR: ROTL1
ROTB1
KGCA1GLDW1SPLH3
I 13:44 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2STKT2SPLH4STPC1SCR: SPLH2
SJHM1
WENT1NPLB1SPTW1ROSE1
J 13:48    Race: 3TAKA1KGCA2STPC2NAPB1STKT1STPA1TRGB2
K 13:52 29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1PUKE1WHHS2HLCR1HAMG1OTUM1TRID2SCR: HAMG2
MACL1
TAKA3
L 13:56 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C FinalRace: 2JPCR1SHGN1PUKE5STPC2WHHS1OTUM2CAMB31SCR: WHGG1
M 14:00    Race: 3TRID1NGTA1SPLH1PUKE4ROTG1ROSE1CAMB33
N 14:04 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 4SCR: SPLH1
N   29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 4TAKA4SHGN2GLDW1PUKE3EGGS2ONSL1AQUI1ONSL3
O 14:08 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C FinalRace: 5JPCR2CAMB32GGHS1SAMU2AQUI2EGGS1TAKA2
P 14:12    Race: 6TRGG21PUKE2SAMU1ONSL2TAKA1STPC1AQUI3
Q 14:16 30 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMB31TRGB1TAKA1HAMB1WTLB1KGCA2STKT1
R 14:20 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C FinalRace: 2CAMB33GLDW1AGSB2STKT2KGCA5COMP1SPTW1
S 14:24    Race: 3KGCA3AQUI1STPA2HAUR1WTLB3TAKA3HAMB3
T 14:28    Race: 4TAKA4STPA1CAMB32TRGB2KGCA4KGCA1
U 14:32    Race: 5PUKE1HAMB2SCR: STPC2
TAKA2
AGSB1CAMB34WHAK1
V 14:36    Race: 6STLN1SPLH1HAMB4STPC1WTLB2AGSB3
W 14:40 31 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STPC1SCR: WTLG1
NGTA1
WKDS1DIOC1WNCS1SHGH1SAMU1EGGS1
X 14:44 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1AGSB2FRAN3STKT1WHHS1HAMB1WNCS1ONSL1
Y 14:48 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2STPA1HAMB2ONSL2SCR: SHAK1
AGSB1
FRAN2MACL1
Z 14:52 33 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1PUKE1WTLG1EGGS2STPC2CAMB32STMW1
A 14:56 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2EGGS1STPC1PUKE2CAMB31MACL1SCR: TEAW1
ROSE1
B 15:00 34 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1TRGB2GLDW2TUAK1STPA1ONSL2JPCR1
C 15:04 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2GBHS1TAKA1TRGB1SHAK1GLDW1KGCA1
D 15:08    Race: 3CAMB31ONEW1SPTW1ONSL1WHAK1
E 15:12 35 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1WKDS1SAMU2SHGH1TAKA1TRGG21WTLG2WENT1BARA1
F 15:16 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2WTLG1GGHS1HAUR1TRGG22SAMU1SHGH2WKDS2WKDS3
G 15:20 36 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1SCR: STKT1
SHAK1
SCR: SHAK4
HAMB2
SCR: SHAK2
SPLH1
KGCA1AGSB2SCR: SHAK3
H 15:24 1,2,3->A Final; + 2 Fastest Other CrewsRace: 2HAMB1ONSL1AGSB1WTLB1
I 15:28 37 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1COMP2KGCA1WNCS1GLDW2WTLG1WHHS1COMP1GLDW1
J 15:32 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1STPC1MACL1WNCS1ROSE1SPLH1COMP2WHAK1SPTW1
K 15:36 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2SJHM1STPA2TRGB2STKT2SCR: CAMB31
KGCA2
AGSB1STPA1ONSL1
L 15:40    Race: 3WHHS1COMP3CULI1KGCA1TRGB1GLDW1STKT1
M 15:44 39 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMG1TAKA1WTLG2COMP1STPC1HAUR1
N 15:48 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2BARA1CAMB31STKT1PUKE1SHGH1WTLG1
O 15:52 40 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1STKT1SHAK4SPTW1TAKA3TRGB1HAMB2SHAK1STPA2
P 15:56 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SHAK3STKT3AQUI1TAKA2MACL2WTLB1SPLH1AGSB1
Q 16:00    Race: 3STPC1STPA1STKT2WTLB2SHAK2STLN1GLDW1HAMB1
R 16:04    Race: 4PUKE1TRGB2MACL1AGSB2HAMB3TAKA1HAUR1WTLB3AQUI2
S 16:08 41 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1STPC1TEKC1WHHS1WNCS1ROSE1EGGS1STMW1
T 16:12 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WENT1TRID1CAMB31WNCS2HAMG2HLCR1SAMU1
U 16:16    Race: 3WHHS2ROTL1STKT1NGTA2SUND1LYTT1HAMG1
V 16:20    Race: 4WTLG1EGGS2KATI1STPC2NGTA1WHAK1TEAW1
W 16:24 42 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1COMP1KGCA2ONSL1SJHM1SPLH1HAMB1
X 16:28 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2STPA2CAMB31TAKA1WNCS1AGSB1STKT1
Y 16:32    Race: 3STPA1HAMB2ROSE1STKT2STPC1KGCA1
Z 16:36 43 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1COMP3SCR: WKDS1
SPLH1
ONSL2BARA2STKT1MACL1STPC1
A 16:40 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2SAMU1BTHC1HLCR1ONSL1COMP2BARA1WTLG1
B 16:44 44 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1MACL2FRAN1TRGB1SPLH1HAMB1GLDW1SHAK1
C 16:48 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2AGSB2SHAK2SPLH2SCR: STPA1
PUKE1
TUAK1SPTW1WNCS1
D 16:52    Race: 3MACL1AGSB1JPCR1ROSE1WHHS1TEAW1
E 16:56 45 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1STKT1TRGG23PUKE1ROSE1CAMB33MACL2SAMU2SPLH1
F 17:00 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C FinalRace: 2WTLG1SHGN3ONEW1CAMB31HAUR2SHGN2TRGG21LYTT1
G 17:04    Race: 3NGTA1SCR: HAMG2
GLDW2
TRGG22HOWI1CAMB32EGGS2GGHS2STKT2
H 17:08    Race: 4SMCO1SCR: HAMG1
GLDW1
ZCHG2SHGH2WHHS1STLN1TRID1ROTG1
I 17:12    Race: 5BARA1SAMU1STPC2OTUM3MACL1GGHS1OTUM1
J 17:16    Race: 6TAKA1STPC1SHGN1TEAW1SHGH1HAUR1EGGS1
K 17:20 46 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1LYTT1AQUI1GBHS1ONSL1LIND1STPC3NAPB1HAMB1
L 17:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2NAPB2CAMB32SUND1SPTW1KGCA1OTUM2KGCA2PUKE1
M 17:28    Race: 3CULI1STPC2TEAW1WHAK2GLDW1TRGB1WHAK1HLCR1
N 17:32    Race: 4CAMB31SPLH1GLDW2SUND2OTUM1FRAN2STPC1FRAN1
O 17:36 47 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WNCS1WKDS1WTLG1
P 17:40 48 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1AGSB1SHAK1STKT1SPLH1HAMB1TRGB1KGCA1WNCS1

Sunday, 24th February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: CSTPC2ROSE2CAMB31STPC1NAPB1KGCA2HAMB1STKT1
B 08:05 Race: BLIND1GBHS1SPLH1AQUI1ROTB1WENT1CULI1ONSL1
C 08:10    Race: AHLCR1ROSE1WHAK1TRGB1FRAN1GLDW1WHAK2NPLB1
D 08:15 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: ADIOC1SHGH1WKDS1WKDS2WNCS1SAMU1
E 08:20 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: BJPCR1STPA2MASS1KGCA2STPC1STPC2KGCA3SPLH3
F 08:25 Race: ACAMB31WHHS1HAMB2KGCA1SPTW1HAMB1CAMB32WHAK1
G 08:30 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BJPCR1OTUM1WTLG1HAUR1COMP2PUKE1STPC1WKDS1
H 08:35 Race: ARUTH1HAMG1WHHS1HLCR1TAKA1TRGG21TRID1AQUI1
I 08:40 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: ASHAK1AGSB2SPLH1AGSB1HAMB1TRGB1WNCS1HAMB2
J 08:45 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: BDIOC1EGGS1TEAW1ROTG1WNCS2WNCS1GLDW2OTUM1GGHS1
K 08:50 Race: AWHHS1HAMG1PUKE1TAKA1GLDW1STPC1KGCA1CAMB31
L 08:55 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: CSTPC2SPLH1DILW1WTLB2HAMB1ONSL2PUKE2HAMB3
M 09:00 Race: BWENT1TAKA1STKT1AGSB1CAMB31HAUR1KGCA2KGCA1
N 09:05    Race: ATRGB1HAMB2STPC1MACL1WHAK1PUKE1STPA1GLDW1
O 09:10 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: BTAKA1NGTA1SHGN2WNCS1SMCO2WHAK2OTUM1OTUM3
P 09:15 Race: ATRGG21SMCO1WHAK1PIOP1PUKE1GGHS1SHGH1SHGN1
Q 09:20 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: BPUKE2MACL1SPTW1ROSE2WNCS2PUKE1TUAK1WNCS3
R 09:25 Race: AGLDW2ROSE1OTUM1TEAW1SMCO1JPCR2ONSL1SPLH1
S 09:30 9A G N18 8+
final
Race: AONSL1BARA1STPC1EGGS1WKDS1WTLG1EGGS2
T 09:35 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: AKGCA1SHAK1HAMB1AGSB1WNCS1WHHS1
U 09:40 11 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BTRID1WNCS1WTLG1CAMB32COMP1HAMG1NGTA1BTHC1
V 09:45 Race: ACAMB31STPC1PUKE1DIOC1WHHS1ROSE1STKT1EGGS1
W 09:50 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: ATAKA1TRGB1GLDW1HAMB1ONSL1SHAK1SPLH1
X 09:55 13 G U15 4+
final
Race: BSTKT2STKT3SHGH2WTLG2SAMU1STPC1HAUR1COMP1
Y 10:00 Race: ABARA2TRGG21BARA1SHGH1HLCR1WTLG1STKT1WENT1
Z 10:05 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AKGCA3CAMB31STPC1KGCA1STKT1KGCA2COMP1STKT2
A 10:10 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: AKGCA1CAMB31WTLG3WKDS2WKDS1WTLG2MACL1
B 10:15 16 B U16 4+
final
Race: BONSL3WENT1HAUR1AGSB1WTLB2TAKA1AGSB2TRGB1
C 10:20 Race: ASPLH1WTLB1STPC1MACL1HAMB1ONSL1HAMB3ONSL2
D 10:25 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: AEGGS2SHGH1WTLG1WKDS2EGGS1WKDS3COMP1WENT1
E 10:30 17A B N18 8+
final
Race: ASTKT1GLDW1SPLH1SHAK1AGSB1SJHM1SHAK2SHAK3
F 10:35 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: AMACL1DIOC1WTLG1SHGH1STPC1EGGS1
G 10:40 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: CROSE2LIND1KGCA2AGSB1TRGB1SPLH2STPA3AGSB2
H 10:45 Race: BHAMB1HAMB3GLDW1STPC1STPC2GBHS1HAMB2AQUI1
I 10:50    Race: AKGCA1WHAK2ROSE1WHAK1STPA2WNCS1STPA1SPLH1
J 10:55 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: BWHAK2TRGG23OTUM1WHHS1EGGS3WHAK1SHGH1GLDW1
K 11:00 Race: AMART1HLCR1HAMG1EGGS1TEAW1TAKA1STMW1ROSE1
L 11:05 21 B U15 8+
final
Race: BTRGB1TAKA1HAMB2PUKE1AGSB2WTLB2AQUI1CAMB31
M 11:10 Race: AWTLB1SHAK2SHAK1AGSB1HAMB1HAMB3STKT1SPLH1
N 11:15 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: BSAMU1NGTA1HLCR1ONSL1WKDS1GLDW1HOWI1TEAW1
O 11:20 Race: ASTPC1SPLH2WKDS2ROTL1BTHC1KATI1STPC2SHGN1
P 11:25 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: ASHAK2SJHM1SPLH1AGSB1HAMB1TRGB1STKT1SHAK1WNCS1
Q 11:30 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: ADIOC1WTLG1WKDS1WNCS1WENT1SHGH1
R 11:35 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BHAMG1SAMU1MACL1OTUM1SPLH1DIOC1HAUR1CAMB31
S 11:40 Race: ATRGG21TRGG22GLDW1STKT1PUKE1WKDS1CAMB32GGHS1
T 11:45 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: CHAUR2STKT2SPTW1TRGB2TAKA1WENT1HAMB1AQUI1
U 11:50 Race: BSUND1OTUM1HAUR1STPC1TRGB1STPC2GLDW1CAMB31
V 11:55    Race: AWHAK1ROSE1PUKE1STKT1SPLH1FRAN1WNCS1AGSB1
W 12:00 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: BGGHS1SHGH1STKT1HAMG2SPLH1ROSE1TRID1TRGG23
X 12:05 Race: AOTUM1TEAW1EGGS1HAMG1CAMB31CAMB32GLDW1TAKA1
Y 12:10 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: BKGCA2GLDW1SPTW1WENT1ROTB1STPA1NPLB1STPC1
Z 12:15 Race: AONSL1SJHM1STPC2TRGB1ROSE1CAMB31TRGB2TAKA1
A 12:20 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: CJPCR2ROTG1HAMG1ONSL1PUKE2JPCR1SHGN2SAMU1
B 12:25 Race: BSPLH1TAKA2TRID1WHHS2STPC2PUKE3TRGG21CAMB32
C 12:30    Race: AOTUM1EGGS2TAKA1HLCR1WHHS1ROSE1EGGS1CAMB31
D 12:35 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: CTAKA2STPA2TAKA1TAKA3CAMB32COMP1KGCA4SPLH1
E 12:40 Race: BSTKT1STKT2STPA1SPTW1KGCA3STPC1HAMB2HAMB4
F 12:45    Race: ATRGB1KGCA1HAMB1AGSB1AGSB2HAMB3AGSB3WHAK1
G 12:50 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: ADIOC1SAMU1STPC1WKDS1WNCS1SHGH1EGGS1NGTA1
H 12:55 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: AWNCS1HAMB1STKT1WHHS1AGSB1MACL1STPA1FRAN2
I 13:00 33 G L18 2X
final
Race: ACAMB32STPC2WTLG1PUKE1STPC1EGGS1CAMB31MACL1
J 13:05 34 B L18 2X
final
Race: BTRGB2GBHS1GLDW2TUAK1SPTW1ONEW1
K 13:10 Race: ATAKA1GLDW1CAMB31JPCR1TRGB1STPA1WHAK1ONSL1
L 13:15 35 G U16 4+
final
Race: AWENT1TAKA1TRGG21WKDS1WTLG1WKDS2HAUR1WKDS3
M 13:20 36 B U16 8+
final
Race: AWTLB1ONSL1SPLH1HAMB1SHAK1AGSB1KGCA1HAMB2
N 13:25 37 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AGLDW2WNCS1COMP1KGCA1GLDW1WHHS1COMP2WTLG1
O 13:30 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: BWHHS1COMP2ONSL1CULI1SPLH1COMP3KGCA2SPTW1
P 13:35 Race: ASTPC1STPA1SJHM1WHAK1TRGB1ROSE1GLDW1AGSB1
Q 13:40 39 G U15 8+
final
Race: AHAUR1COMP1HAMG1TAKA1BARA1WTLG1SHGH1STKT1
R 13:45 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: BSTPA1HAMB2WTLB2TRGB1SHAK3TAKA1WTLB1HAMB3
S 13:50 Race: AGLDW1SHAK4HAMB1SHAK1AGSB1PUKE1SPLH1AGSB2
T 13:55 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: BNGTA2TEKC1HAMG1STPC1TRID1NGTA1WENT1WTLG1
U 14:00 Race: ASTKT1EGGS1SUND1WHHS1HLCR1KATI1SAMU1WHAK1
V 14:05 42 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BHAMB2COMP1CAMB31SJHM1KGCA2ROSE1STKT1STKT2
W 14:10 Race: AWNCS1TAKA1KGCA1HAMB1AGSB1SPLH1STPC1STPA1
X 14:15 43 G N18 4+
final
Race: AONSL2MACL1WTLG1HLCR1STPC1SPLH1BTHC1COMP2
Y 14:20 44 B N18 4+
final
Race: BTEAW1SHAK1AGSB2ROSE1ONSL1MACL1TUAK1JPCR1
Z 14:25 Race: AFRAN1SHAK2WHHS1HAMB1WNCS1SPLH1AGSB1PUKE1
A 14:30 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: CBARA1HOWI1STKT1ROSE1SHGN3ONEW1SHGN1
B 14:35 Race: BEGGS2MACL1NGTA1SPLH1CAMB31ROTG1EGGS1SHGH2
C 14:40    Race: AOTUM1GGHS1GLDW2PUKE1TRGG21SMCO1SHGH1STPC1
D 14:45 46 B U16 1X
final
Race: BGLDW1STPC3WHAK2TEAW1PUKE1OTUM1KGCA2STPC1
E 14:50 Race: AWHAK1LIND1HLCR1SCR: ONSL1
NAPB1
SUND1FRAN2OTUM2FRAN1
F 14:55 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: AWNCS1WKDS1WTLG1
G 15:00 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: ASHAK1STKT1TRGB1HAMB1AGSB1KGCA1WNCS1SPLH1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.