The following day sheets are a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 23rd February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 NAPB1 PUKE1 AQUI1 WHAK2 ROTB1 WNCS1
B 08:04 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final Race: 2 ONSL1 ROSE2 SPLH3 WNCS2 KGCA2 NPLB1
C 08:08     Race: 3 SPLH1 TRGB1 KGCA1 FRAN1 STPC1 STKT2
D 08:12     Race: 4 GBHS1 STPC2 WHAK1 WNCS3 LYTT1 CULI1
E 08:16     Race: 5 CAMB31 WHHS2 HLCR1 GLDW1 LIND1 SPLH2
F 08:20     Race: 6 WHHS1 ROSE1 HAMB1 STKT1 WENT1
G 08:24 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC1 SHGH1 WKDS1 SAMU1 WKDS2 WNCS1
H 08:28 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 MASS1 KGCA4 PUKE1 KGCA1 TRGB1 STPC1 WHHS1 TAKA3
I 08:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CAMB31 JPCR1 RUTH1 HAUR1 SPTW1 ROTL1 TAKA1 STPC2
J 08:36     Race: 3 CAMB32 STPA2 CAMB33 COMP1 SPLH2 TAKA2 KGCA2 HAMB2
K 08:40     Race: 4 HAMB1 BTHC1 STPA1 SPLH3 WHAK1 KGCA5 KGCA3
L 08:44 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 EGGS2 PUKE1 HLCR1 PUKE2 EGGS1 WTLG1 WHHS1 TAKA2
M 08:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 TRID1 GLDW1 WKDS1 TRGG21 STPC1 SHGN1 STPC2
N 08:52     Race: 3 JPCR1 COMP1 HAMG1 TAKA1 MACL1 CAMB31 OTUM1 ONSL1
O 08:56     Race: 4 COMP2 RUTH1 ROTL1 SAMU1 HAUR2 WTLG2 HAUR1 AQUI1
P 09:00 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 AGSB1 HAMB2 TRGB1 HAMB1 SHAK1 SPLH1 WNCS1 AGSB2
Q 09:04 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 WENT1 WNCS2 TEAW1 PUKE1 GLDW2 KGCA1 WHHS1 STMW1
R 09:08 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 STMW2 GGHS1 TAKA1 STPC2 DIOC1 HAMG1 ROTG1 WNCS1
S 09:12     Race: 3 STKT1 OTUM1 COMP1 GLDW1 STPC1 EGGS1 CAMB31
T 09:16 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ONSL1 DILW1 WENT1 CAMB32 STPC2 TRGB1
U 09:20 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final Race: 2 AGSB2 TRGB2 CAMB31 HAMB2 TAKA1 WTLB2
V 09:24     Race: 3 STLN1 HAUR1 TAKA3 HAMB1 PUKE1 STKT1
W 09:28     Race: 4 HAMB4 TAKA2 STPC1 SPLH1 AGSB1 ONSL2
X 09:32     Race: 5 KGCA2 PUKE2 STPA1 SPTW1 CAMB33 WHAK1
Y 09:36     Race: 6 BTHC1 MACL1 WTLB1 HAMB3 GLDW1 KGCA1
Z 09:40 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 TAKA2 LYTT2 OTUM4 WHAK2 OTUM3 PUKE1 SMCO1
A 09:44 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 OTUM5 SHGH1 OTUM1 LYTT1 GGHS2 WNCS1 WHAK1
B 09:48     Race: 3 SHGN1 SUND1 OTUM2 STLN1 TAKA1 SMCO2 PIOP1
C 09:52     Race: 4 NGTA1 WTLG1 GGHS1 SHGN2 TRGG21 STPC1
D 09:56 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 HAMB2 SPLH3 ONSL1 GLDW3 MACL1 WNCS2 STPC1 SMCO1
E 10:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WNCS1 OTUM1 KGCA1 TUAK2 GLDW2 ROTL1 PUKE2 ROSE2
F 10:04     Race: 3 TEAW2 STPA1 SPTW1 SPLH1 TUAK1 HAMB1 JPCR2 TRGB1
G 10:08     Race: 4 WTLB1 GLDW1 TEAW1 PUKE1 ROSE1 JPCR1 WNCS3
H 10:12 9A G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTLG1 EGGS2 BARA1 WKDS1 ONSL1 EGGS1 STPC1
I 10:16 10 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 KGCA1 SHAK1 HAMB1 WHHS1 WNCS1 AGSB1
J 10:20 11 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ROSE1 ONSL1 CAMB31 HAMG1 PUKE1 COMP1
K 10:24 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 NGTA1 WHHS1 TRID1 COMP2 STKT1 WTLG1
L 10:28     Race: 3 DIOC1 CAMB32 WNCS1 BTHC1 EGGS1 STPC1
M 10:32 12 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 ONSL1 SHAK1 GLDW1 TAKA1 HAMB1 TRGB1 SPLH1
N 10:36 13 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 SAMU1 WTLG1 STKT3 GLDW1 AQUI1 SHGH1 BARA2 WHGG1
O 10:40 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 TRGG21 WENT1 TAKA1 HAUR1 HLCR1 COMP1 HAMG1 SHGH2
P 10:44     Race: 3 STKT1 MACL1 STPC1 HAUR2 WTLG2 STKT2 BARA1
Q 10:48 14 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STPC1 CAMB31 KGCA1 STKT2 COMP1 KGCA3 KGCA2 STKT1
R 10:52 15 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 CAMB31 WTLG2 KGCA1 WKDS2 TAKA1
S 10:56 1,2,3->A Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 WTLG4 WTLG3 MACL1 WKDS1
T 11:00 16 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 TRGB1 MACL1 SPLH1 STPA1 WTLB2 WENT1 ONSL1
U 11:04 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 STLN1 AGSB2 HAMB1 WTLB1 TAKA2 ONSL2 HAUR1
V 11:08     Race: 3 AGSB1 TAKA1 HAMB3 MACL2 ONSL3 STPC1
W 11:12 17 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTLG1 WKDS2 EGGS1 WENT1 SHGH1 WKDS3 COMP1 EGGS2
X 11:16 17A B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 AGSB1 GLDW1 SHAK1 SJHM1 SPLH1 SHAK2 SHAK3 STKT1
Y 11:20 18 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 EGGS1 SHGH1 STPC1 MACL1 WTLG1 DIOC1
Z 11:24 19 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 CULI1 KGCA5 STPC1 AGSB1 TAKA1 WHAK1 KGCA2
A 11:28 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final Race: 2 SPLH2 KGCA4 TRGB1 WNCS4 STPC2 STPA2 WNCS2
B 11:32     Race: 3 HAMB2 ROSE1 SHAK1 GLDW1 WNCS3 SJHM1 LIND1
C 11:36     Race: 4 SPLH1 WNCS1 TRGB2 KGCA3 STPA3 GLDW2 HAMB3
D 11:40     Race: 5 AQUI1 MACL99 ONEW1 WHAK2 ROSE2 GBHS1
E 11:44     Race: 6 SMCO1 HAMB1 AGSB2 KGCA1 DILW1 STPA1
F 11:48 20 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 EGGS1 HLCR1 TRGG23 PIOP1 WHHS1 WHAK3 SMCO1
G 11:52 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 SHGH1 TEAW1 STKT1 STMW1 SMCO2 EGGS3 KGCA1
H 11:56     Race: 3 ROSE2 OTUM1 WHAK2 ONSL1 MART1 HAMG1 ROTG1
I 12:00     Race: 4 TAKA1 WHAK1 TRID1 EGGS2 GLDW1 ROSE1
J 12:04 21 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 STKT2 AGSB1 GLDW1 STPA1 SHAK2 TAKA1 PUKE1
K 12:08 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 HAMB1 AGSB2 CAMB32 SHAK4 AQUI1 STKT1
L 12:12     Race: 3 TRGB1 HAMB2 STPC1 WTLB1 AGSB3 SHAK1
M 12:16     Race: 4 HAMB3 SHAK3 SPLH1 CAMB31 WTLB2 TAKA2
N 12:20 22 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 ROTL1 LYTT1 SPLH2 BTHC2 AQUI1 NGTA1 ONSL1
O 12:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WKDS1 AQUI2 TUAK2 STPC2 BTHC1 TUAK1 HOWI1
P 12:28     Race: 3 STPC1 WKDS2 HLCR1 SAMU2 SPLH1 WTLG1 SAMU1
Q 12:32     Race: 4 SHGN1 TEAW1 GLDW1 KATI1 ONSL2 AQUI3
R 12:36 23 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 WNCS1 SPLH1 SHAK1 STKT1
S 12:40 1,2,3->A Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 TRGB1 SHAK2 SJHM1 AGSB1
T 12:44 24 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC1 WTLG1 WKDS1 WNCS1 SHGH1 WENT1
U 12:48 25 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STKT1 TRGG22 OTUM1 EGGS2 CAMB33 COMP1 SAMU1
V 12:52 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 EGGS1 PUKE1 ONEW1 CAMB32 HAUR1 SPLH1
W 12:56     Race: 3 MACL1 ROTL1 HAMG1 TRGG21 TRID1 GLDW1
X 13:00     Race: 4 GGHS1 WKDS1 TAKA1 DIOC1 CAMB31 NGTA1
Y 13:04 26 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 SPTW1 SPLH2 WHAK1 GLDW1 STPC3 STKT1 CAMB33
Z 13:08 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final Race: 2 WENT1 SPTW2 KGCA1 STPC1 SUND1 STKT3 SPLH1
A 13:12     Race: 3 TRGB1 TAKA1 HAUR2 BTHC1 CAMB32 STPA1 PUKE1
B 13:16     Race: 4 PUKE3 FRAN1 AQUI1 TRGB2 BTHC2 TUAK2 HAUR1
C 13:20     Race: 5 STPC2 OTUM1 STKT2 PUKE2 ROSE1 WTLB1 TAKA2
D 13:24     Race: 6 AGSB1 STPA2 HAMB1 WENT2 WNCS1 NAPB1 CAMB31
E 13:28 27 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 GGHS2 ROTG1 SHGH1 WHAK1 TAKA1 CAMB32 SPLH1 HAMG1
F 13:32 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 CAMB31 MART1 GLDW2 HAMG2 HAUR1 TRID1 STKT1 TEAW1
G 13:36     Race: 3 OTUM1 ROSE1 TRGG23 GLDW1 STMW1 GGHS1 EGGS1
H 13:40 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 CAMB31 TRGB1 ONSL1 JPCR1 ROTB1 KGCA1 GLDW1 SPLH3
I 13:44 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 STKT2 SPLH4 STPC1 SJHM1 WENT1 NPLB1 SPTW1 ROSE1
J 13:48     Race: 3 TAKA1 KGCA2 STPC2 NAPB1 STKT1 STPA1 TRGB2
K 13:52 29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 PUKE1 WHHS2 HLCR1 HAMG1 OTUM1 TRID2 MACL1 TAKA3
L 13:56 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final Race: 2 JPCR1 SHGN1 PUKE5 STPC2 WHHS1 OTUM2 CAMB31
M 14:00     Race: 3 TRID1 NGTA1 SPLH1 PUKE4 ROTG1 ROSE1 CAMB33
N 14:04     Race: 4 TAKA4 SHGN2 GLDW1 PUKE3 EGGS2 ONSL1 AQUI1 ONSL3
O 14:08     Race: 5 JPCR2 CAMB32 GGHS1 SAMU2 AQUI2 EGGS1 TAKA2
P 14:12     Race: 6 TRGG21 PUKE2 SAMU1 ONSL2 TAKA1 STPC1 AQUI3
Q 14:16 30 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CAMB31 TRGB1 TAKA1 HAMB1 WTLB1 KGCA2 STKT1
R 14:20 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final Race: 2 CAMB33 GLDW1 AGSB2 STKT2 KGCA5 COMP1 SPTW1
S 14:24     Race: 3 KGCA3 AQUI1 STPA2 HAUR1 WTLB3 TAKA3 HAMB3
T 14:28     Race: 4 TAKA4 STPA1 CAMB32 TRGB2 KGCA4 KGCA1
U 14:32     Race: 5 PUKE1 HAMB2 TAKA2 AGSB1 CAMB34 WHAK1
V 14:36     Race: 6 STLN1 SPLH1 HAMB4 STPC1 WTLB2 AGSB3
W 14:40 31 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 STPC1 NGTA1 WKDS1 DIOC1 WNCS1 SHGH1 SAMU1 EGGS1
X 14:44 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 AGSB2 FRAN3 STKT1 WHHS1 HAMB1 WNCS1 ONSL1
Y 14:48 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 STPA1 HAMB2 ONSL2 AGSB1 FRAN2 MACL1
Z 14:52 33 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 PUKE1 WTLG1 EGGS2 STPC2 CAMB32 STMW1
A 14:56 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 EGGS1 STPC1 PUKE2 CAMB31 MACL1 ROSE1
B 15:00 34 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 TRGB2 GLDW2 TUAK1 STPA1 ONSL2 JPCR1
C 15:04 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 GBHS1 TAKA1 TRGB1 SHAK1 GLDW1 KGCA1
D 15:08     Race: 3 CAMB31 ONEW1 SPTW1 ONSL1 WHAK1
E 15:12 35 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKDS1 SAMU2 SHGH1 TAKA1 TRGG21 WTLG2 WENT1 BARA1
F 15:16 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 WTLG1 GGHS1 HAUR1 TRGG22 SAMU1 SHGH2 WKDS2 WKDS3
G 15:20 36 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 SHAK1 HAMB2 SPLH1 KGCA1 AGSB2
H 15:24 1,2,3->A Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 HAMB1 ONSL1 AGSB1 WTLB1
I 15:28 37 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 COMP2 KGCA1 WNCS1 GLDW2 WTLG1 WHHS1 COMP1 GLDW1
J 15:32 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 STPC1 MACL1 WNCS1 ROSE1 SPLH1 COMP2 WHAK1 SPTW1
K 15:36 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 SJHM1 STPA2 TRGB2 STKT2 KGCA2 AGSB1 STPA1 ONSL1
L 15:40     Race: 3 WHHS1 COMP3 CULI1 KGCA1 TRGB1 GLDW1 STKT1
M 15:44 39 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMG1 TAKA1 WTLG2 COMP1 STPC1 HAUR1
N 15:48 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 BARA1 CAMB31 STKT1 PUKE1 SHGH1 WTLG1
O 15:52 40 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 STKT1 SHAK4 SPTW1 TAKA3 TRGB1 HAMB2 SHAK1 STPA2
P 15:56 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 SHAK3 STKT3 AQUI1 TAKA2 MACL2 WTLB1 SPLH1 AGSB1
Q 16:00     Race: 3 STPC1 STPA1 STKT2 WTLB2 SHAK2 STLN1 GLDW1 HAMB1
R 16:04     Race: 4 PUKE1 TRGB2 MACL1 AGSB2 HAMB3 TAKA1 HAUR1 WTLB3 AQUI2
S 16:08 41 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 STPC1 TEKC1 WHHS1 WNCS1 ROSE1 EGGS1 STMW1
T 16:12 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WENT1 TRID1 CAMB31 WNCS2 HAMG2 HLCR1 SAMU1
U 16:16     Race: 3 WHHS2 ROTL1 STKT1 NGTA2 SUND1 LYTT1 HAMG1
V 16:20     Race: 4 WTLG1 EGGS2 KATI1 STPC2 NGTA1 WHAK1 TEAW1
W 16:24 42 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 COMP1 KGCA2 ONSL1 SJHM1 SPLH1 HAMB1
X 16:28 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 STPA2 CAMB31 TAKA1 WNCS1 AGSB1 STKT1
Y 16:32     Race: 3 STPA1 HAMB2 ROSE1 STKT2 STPC1 KGCA1
Z 16:36 43 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 COMP3 SPLH1 ONSL2 BARA2 STKT1 MACL1 STPC1
A 16:40 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 SAMU1 BTHC1 HLCR1 ONSL1 COMP2 BARA1 WTLG1
B 16:44 44 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 ONSL1 MACL2 FRAN1 TRGB1 SPLH1 HAMB1 GLDW1 SHAK1
C 16:48 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 AGSB2 SHAK2 SPLH2 PUKE1 TUAK1 SPTW1 WNCS1
D 16:52     Race: 3 MACL1 AGSB1 JPCR1 ROSE1 WHHS1 TEAW1
E 16:56 45 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 STKT1 TRGG23 PUKE1 ROSE1 CAMB33 MACL2 SAMU2 SPLH1
F 17:00 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final Race: 2 WTLG1 SHGN3 ONEW1 CAMB31 HAUR2 SHGN2 TRGG21 LYTT1
G 17:04     Race: 3 NGTA1 GLDW2 TRGG22 HOWI1 CAMB32 EGGS2 GGHS2 STKT2
H 17:08     Race: 4 SMCO1 GLDW1 OTUM2 SHGH2 WHHS1 STLN1 TRID1 ROTG1
I 17:12     Race: 5 BARA1 SAMU1 STPC2 OTUM3 MACL1 GGHS1 OTUM1
J 17:16     Race: 6 TAKA1 STPC1 SHGN1 TEAW1 SHGH1 HAUR1 EGGS1
K 17:20 46 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 LYTT1 AQUI1 GBHS1 ONSL1 LIND1 STPC3 NAPB1 HAMB1
L 17:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 NAPB2 CAMB32 SUND1 SPTW1 KGCA1 OTUM2 KGCA2 PUKE1
M 17:28     Race: 3 CULI1 STPC2 TEAW1 WHAK2 GLDW1 TRGB1 WHAK1 HLCR1
N 17:32     Race: 4 CAMB31 SPLH1 GLDW2 SUND2 OTUM1 FRAN2 STPC1 FRAN1
O 17:36 47 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WNCS1 WKDS1 WTLG1
P 17:40 48 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 AGSB1 SHAK1 STKT1 SPLH1 HAMB1 TRGB1 KGCA1 WNCS1

Sunday, 24th February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: C STPC2 ROSE2 CAMB31 STPC1 NAPB1 KGCA2 HAMB1 STKT1
B 08:05 Race: B LIND1 GBHS1 SPLH1 AQUI1 ROTB1 WENT1 CULI1 ONSL1
C 08:10     Race: A HLCR1 ROSE1 WHAK1 TRGB1 FRAN1 GLDW1 WHAK2 NPLB1
D 08:15 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A DIOC1 SHGH1 WKDS1 WKDS2 WNCS1 SAMU1
E 08:20 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B JPCR1 STPA2 MASS1 KGCA2 STPC1 STPC2 KGCA3 SPLH3
F 08:25 Race: A CAMB31 WHHS1 HAMB2 KGCA1 SPTW1 HAMB1 CAMB32 WHAK1
G 08:30 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B JPCR1 OTUM1 WTLG1 HAUR1 COMP2 PUKE1 STPC1 WKDS1
H 08:35 Race: A RUTH1 HAMG1 WHHS1 HLCR1 TAKA1 TRGG21 TRID1 AQUI1
I 08:40 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A SHAK1 AGSB2 SPLH1 AGSB1 HAMB1 TRGB1 WNCS1 HAMB2
J 08:45 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B DIOC1 EGGS1 TEAW1 ROTG1 WNCS2 WNCS1 GLDW2 OTUM1 GGHS1
K 08:50 Race: A WHHS1 HAMG1 PUKE1 TAKA1 GLDW1 STPC1 KGCA1 CAMB31
L 08:55 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: C STPC2 SPLH1 DILW1 WTLB2 HAMB1 ONSL2 PUKE2 HAMB3
M 09:00 Race: B WENT1 TAKA1 STKT1 AGSB1 CAMB31 HAUR1 KGCA2 KGCA1
N 09:05     Race: A TRGB1 HAMB2 STPC1 MACL1 WHAK1 PUKE1 STPA1 GLDW1
O 09:10 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B TAKA1 NGTA1 SHGN2 WNCS1 SMCO2 WHAK2 OTUM1 OTUM3
P 09:15 Race: A TRGG21 SMCO1 WHAK1 PIOP1 PUKE1 GGHS1 SHGH1 SHGN1
Q 09:20 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B PUKE2 MACL1 SPTW1 ROSE2 WNCS2 PUKE1 TUAK1 WNCS3
R 09:25 Race: A GLDW2 ROSE1 OTUM1 TEAW1 SMCO1 JPCR2 ONSL1 SPLH1
S 09:30 9A G N18 8+
final
Race: A ONSL1 BARA1 STPC1 EGGS1 WKDS1 WTLG1 EGGS2
T 09:35 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: A KGCA1 SHAK1 HAMB1 AGSB1 WNCS1 WHHS1
U 09:40 11 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B TRID1 WNCS1 WTLG1 CAMB32 COMP1 HAMG1 NGTA1 BTHC1
V 09:45 Race: A CAMB31 STPC1 PUKE1 DIOC1 WHHS1 ROSE1 STKT1 EGGS1
W 09:50 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: A TAKA1 TRGB1 GLDW1 HAMB1 ONSL1 SHAK1 SPLH1
X 09:55 13 G U15 4+
final
Race: B STKT2 STKT3 SHGH2 WTLG2 SAMU1 STPC1 HAUR1 COMP1
Y 10:00 Race: A BARA2 TRGG21 BARA1 SHGH1 HLCR1 WTLG1 STKT1 WENT1
Z 10:05 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A KGCA3 CAMB31 STPC1 KGCA1 STKT1 KGCA2 COMP1 STKT2
A 10:10 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: A KGCA1 CAMB31 WTLG3 WKDS2 WKDS1 WTLG2 MACL1
B 10:15 16 B U16 4+
final
Race: B ONSL3 WENT1 HAUR1 AGSB1 WTLB2 TAKA1 AGSB2 TRGB1
C 10:20 Race: A SPLH1 WTLB1 STPC1 MACL1 HAMB1 ONSL1 HAMB3 ONSL2
D 10:25 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: A EGGS2 SHGH1 WTLG1 WKDS2 EGGS1 WKDS3 COMP1 WENT1
E 10:30 17A B N18 8+
final
Race: A STKT1 GLDW1 SPLH1 SHAK1 AGSB1 SJHM1 SHAK2 SHAK3
F 10:35 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: A MACL1 DIOC1 WTLG1 SHGH1 STPC1 EGGS1
G 10:40 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: C ROSE2 LIND1 KGCA2 AGSB1 TRGB1 SPLH2 STPA3 AGSB2
H 10:45 Race: B HAMB1 HAMB3 GLDW1 STPC1 STPC2 GBHS1 HAMB2 AQUI1
I 10:50     Race: A KGCA1 WHAK2 ROSE1 WHAK1 STPA2 WNCS1 STPA1 SPLH1
J 10:55 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: B WHAK2 TRGG23 OTUM1 WHHS1 EGGS3 WHAK1 SHGH1 GLDW1
K 11:00 Race: A MART1 HLCR1 HAMG1 EGGS1 TEAW1 TAKA1 STMW1 ROSE1
L 11:05 21 B U15 8+
final
Race: B TRGB1 TAKA1 HAMB2 PUKE1 AGSB2 WTLB2 AQUI1 CAMB31
M 11:10 Race: A WTLB1 SHAK2 SHAK1 AGSB1 HAMB1 HAMB3 STKT1 SPLH1
N 11:15 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: B SAMU1 NGTA1 HLCR1 ONSL1 WKDS1 GLDW1 HOWI1 TEAW1
O 11:20 Race: A STPC1 SPLH2 WKDS2 ROTL1 BTHC1 KATI1 STPC2 SHGN1
P 11:25 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: A SHAK2 SJHM1 SPLH1 AGSB1 HAMB1 TRGB1 STKT1 SHAK1 WNCS1
Q 11:30 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: A DIOC1 WTLG1 WKDS1 WNCS1 WENT1 SHGH1
R 11:35 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B HAMG1 SAMU1 MACL1 OTUM1 SPLH1 DIOC1 HAUR1 CAMB31
S 11:40 Race: A TRGG21 TRGG22 GLDW1 STKT1 PUKE1 WKDS1 CAMB32 GGHS1
T 11:45 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: C HAUR2 STKT2 SPTW1 TRGB2 TAKA1 WENT1 HAMB1 AQUI1
U 11:50 Race: B SUND1 OTUM1 HAUR1 STPC1 TRGB1 STPC2 GLDW1 CAMB31
V 11:55     Race: A WHAK1 ROSE1 PUKE1 STKT1 SPLH1 FRAN1 WNCS1 AGSB1
W 12:00 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: B GGHS1 SHGH1 STKT1 HAMG2 SPLH1 ROSE1 TRID1 TRGG23
X 12:05 Race: A OTUM1 TEAW1 EGGS1 HAMG1 CAMB31 CAMB32 GLDW1 TAKA1
Y 12:10 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: B KGCA2 GLDW1 SPTW1 WENT1 ROTB1 STPA1 NPLB1 STPC1
Z 12:15 Race: A ONSL1 SJHM1 STPC2 TRGB1 ROSE1 CAMB31 TRGB2 TAKA1
A 12:20 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: C JPCR2 ROTG1 HAMG1 ONSL1 PUKE2 JPCR1 SHGN2 SAMU1
B 12:25 Race: B SPLH1 TAKA2 TRID1 WHHS2 STPC2 PUKE3 TRGG21 CAMB32
C 12:30     Race: A OTUM1 EGGS2 TAKA1 HLCR1 WHHS1 ROSE1 EGGS1 CAMB31
D 12:35 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: C TAKA2 STPA2 TAKA1 TAKA3 CAMB32 COMP1 KGCA4 SPLH1
E 12:40 Race: B STKT1 STKT2 STPA1 SPTW1 KGCA3 STPC1 HAMB2 HAMB4
F 12:45     Race: A TRGB1 KGCA1 HAMB1 AGSB1 AGSB2 HAMB3 AGSB3 WHAK1
G 12:50 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: A DIOC1 SAMU1 STPC1 WKDS1 WNCS1 SHGH1 EGGS1 NGTA1
H 12:55 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: A WNCS1 HAMB1 STKT1 WHHS1 AGSB1 MACL1 STPA1 FRAN2
I 13:00 33 G L18 2X
final
Race: A CAMB32 STPC2 WTLG1 PUKE1 STPC1 EGGS1 CAMB31 MACL1
J 13:05 34 B L18 2X
final
Race: B TRGB2 GBHS1 GLDW2 TUAK1 SPTW1 ONEW1
K 13:10 Race: A TAKA1 GLDW1 CAMB31 JPCR1 TRGB1 STPA1 WHAK1 ONSL1
L 13:15 35 G U16 4+
final
Race: A WENT1 TAKA1 TRGG21 WKDS1 WTLG1 WKDS2 HAUR1 WKDS3
M 13:20 36 B U16 8+
final
Race: A WTLB1 ONSL1 SPLH1 HAMB1 SHAK1 AGSB1 KGCA1 HAMB2
N 13:25 37 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A GLDW2 WNCS1 COMP1 KGCA1 GLDW1 WHHS1 COMP2 WTLG1
O 13:30 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: B WHHS1 COMP2 ONSL1 CULI1 SPLH1 COMP3 KGCA2 SPTW1
P 13:35 Race: A STPC1 STPA1 SJHM1 WHAK1 TRGB1 ROSE1 GLDW1 AGSB1
Q 13:40 39 G U15 8+
final
Race: A HAUR1 COMP1 HAMG1 TAKA1 BARA1 WTLG1 SHGH1 STKT1
R 13:45 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: B STPA1 HAMB2 WTLB2 TRGB1 SHAK3 TAKA1 WTLB1 HAMB3
S 13:50 Race: A GLDW1 SHAK4 HAMB1 SHAK1 AGSB1 PUKE1 SPLH1 AGSB2
T 13:55 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: B NGTA2 TEKC1 HAMG1 STPC1 TRID1 NGTA1 WENT1 WTLG1
U 14:00 Race: A STKT1 EGGS1 SUND1 WHHS1 HLCR1 KATI1 SAMU1 WHAK1
V 14:05 42 B U17 4X+
final
Race: B HAMB2 COMP1 CAMB31 SJHM1 KGCA2 ROSE1 STKT1 STKT2
W 14:10 Race: A WNCS1 TAKA1 KGCA1 HAMB1 AGSB1 SPLH1 STPC1 STPA1
X 14:15 43 G N18 4+
final
Race: A ONSL2 MACL1 WTLG1 HLCR1 STPC1 SPLH1 BTHC1 COMP2
Y 14:20 44 B N18 4+
final
Race: B TEAW1 SHAK1 AGSB2 ROSE1 ONSL1 MACL1 TUAK1 JPCR1
Z 14:25 Race: A FRAN1 SHAK2 WHHS1 HAMB1 WNCS1 SPLH1 AGSB1 PUKE1
A 14:30 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: C BARA1 HOWI1 STKT1 ROSE1 SHGN3 ONEW1 SHGN1
B 14:35 Race: B EGGS2 MACL1 NGTA1 SPLH1 CAMB31 ROTG1 EGGS1 SHGH2
C 14:40     Race: A OTUM1 GGHS1 GLDW2 PUKE1 TRGG21 SMCO1 SHGH1 STPC1
D 14:45 46 B U16 1X
final
Race: B GLDW1 STPC3 WHAK2 TEAW1 PUKE1 OTUM1 KGCA2 STPC1
E 14:50 Race: A WHAK1 LIND1 HLCR1 NAPB1 SUND1 FRAN2 OTUM2 FRAN1
F 14:55 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: A WNCS1 WKDS1 WTLG1
G 15:00 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: A SHAK1 STKT1 TRGB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 KGCA1 WNCS1 SPLH1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.