Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 23rd February 2013
Race U @ 09:20: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
Race Y @ 09:36: Event 7, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
Race G @ 10:08: Event 9, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
Race T @ 11:00: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
Race U @ 11:04: Event 16, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
Race L @ 12:12: Event 21, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Kelby Cai (stroke), Liam Pugh, James Brake, Campbell Teixeira, Hugo Verdonk, Mathew Barry, Callum Gilmour, Matthew Martin + Dylan Whale (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Rossen
|
Race M @ 12:16: Event 21, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
James Maber (stroke), Mitchell Hazelhurst, Jared Greenfield, Jackson Bennett, Trent Butterworth, Finn Pethers-Boak, Connor Matthews, Cameron Hey + Gregory Scott (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
|
Race C @ 13:20: Event 26, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
Race Q @ 14:16: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
|
Race S @ 14:24: Event 30, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
|
Race V @ 14:36: Event 30, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Rossen
|
Race H @ 15:24: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Noah Kemp (stroke), Matt Lupton, Robbie MacGregor, Benjamin Reidy, Cameron Houston, Joshua Day, Liam Cole, Dion Lee + Ben Adkins (cox)
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
Race P @ 15:56: Event 40, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Rossen
|
Race Q @ 16:00: Event 40, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
|
Race R @ 16:04: Event 40, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
Social