Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 23rd February 2013
Race G @ 08:24: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race O @ 08:56: Event 4, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Rosie Wall (stroke), Charlotte Stephen, Laura Heycoop, Tessa Dalgety Evans + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race N @ 10:36: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race P @ 12:28: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race U @ 12:48: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race O @ 14:08: Event 29, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race P @ 14:12: Event 29, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race W @ 14:40: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Emilia Brown (stroke), Lucy Robertson, Molly Steel, Beatrice Hooper, Hannah Comans, Rachel Habershon, Louise Nisbet, Phoebe Baigent + Louise Griffin (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race E @ 15:12: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race F @ 15:16: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race T @ 16:12: Event 41, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race A @ 16:40: Event 43, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race E @ 16:56: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race I @ 17:12: Event 45, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Sunday, 24th February 2013
Race D @ 08:15: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race X @ 09:55: Event 13, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race N @ 11:15: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race R @ 11:35: Event 25, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race A @ 12:20: Event 29, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race G @ 12:50: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Emilia Brown (stroke), Lucy Robertson, Molly Steel, Beatrice Hooper, Hannah Comans, Rachel Habershon, Louise Nisbet, Phoebe Baigent + Louise Griffin (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race U @ 14:00: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Social