Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 23rd February 2013
Race G @ 08:24: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Race A @ 09:44: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Race H @ 10:12: Event 9A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Anapaula Garza-Valdez (stroke), Ella Bethel, Claudia Mecchia, Ella Pearson, Camryn Fell, Isabel Cossey, Anna Zhai, Sophie Parrott + Madison Lawry (cox)
|
Race N @ 10:36: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Race O @ 10:40: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
Race W @ 11:12: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Arna Devcich, Hannah Moran, Sophie Gerring, Rosie Beckingsale, Sarah Griffiths, Dionne Rennie, Talia Te Anga + Brittany Kraakman (cox)
|
Race Y @ 11:20: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Race G @ 11:52: Event 20, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Race H @ 11:56: Event 20, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Race T @ 12:44: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Race E @ 13:28: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Race W @ 14:40: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Kimberley Bennett (stroke), Kristyn Numa, Tayla Sanson, Lacey Pearce, Hayley McCarthy, Monique Veitch, Tayla Sklenars, Alana Schuler + Shelby Parkin (cox)
|
Race E @ 15:12: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Race F @ 15:16: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
Race N @ 15:48: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Anapaula Garza-Valdez (stroke), Ella Bethel, Claudia Mecchia, Ella Pearson, Camryn Fell, Isabel Cossey, Anna Zhai, Sophie Parrott + Elizabeth Grace (cox)
|
Race H @ 17:08: Event 45, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
Race J @ 17:16: Event 45, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social