Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 23rd February 2013
Race G @ 08:24: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Race M @ 08:48: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race H @ 10:12: Event 9A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alyx Kingston (stroke), Rebecca Sawyer, Chloe Saxton, Georgia Guest, Kate Martin, Jordyn Crouch, Grace Oliver, Grace Savage + Amy Spittal (cox)
|
Race N @ 10:36: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Race R @ 10:52: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Race S @ 10:56: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race W @ 11:12: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Olivia Stead (stroke), Anna Wilkins, Chloe Saxton, Georgia Guest, Aimee Donaldson, Tangiora Raumati, Tayla Wright, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Katie Corkill (stroke), Madison Dunn, Anahera Nin, Grace Armstrong, Kate Stuart, Harriet Virtue, Lucy Reeves, Sarah Broderick + Molly Densem (cox)
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
Katie Corkill (stroke), Madison Dunn, Anahera Nin, Harriet Virtue, Kate Stuart, Sarah Broderick, Lucy Reeves, Grace Savage + Molly Densem (cox)
|
Race O @ 12:24: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race P @ 12:28: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Race T @ 12:44: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race X @ 13:00: Event 25, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race W @ 14:40: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Katie Corkill (stroke), Anna Porritt, Kelsi Barclay, Georgia Barker, Hannah Spittal, Harriet Virtue, Angela Clarke, Madison Dunn + Anna Bullen (cox)
|
Race E @ 15:12: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race F @ 15:16: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Tayla Wright (stroke), Tangiora Raumati, Aimee Donaldson, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
|
Race Z @ 16:36: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Race O @ 17:36: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Annaliese O'Leary (stroke), Laura Mulligan, Lucy Shingleton, Anna Porritt, Kelsi Barclay, Laura Kelly, Angela Clarke, Georgia Barker + Victoria Wilson (cox)
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 24th February 2013
Race D @ 08:15: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Race G @ 08:30: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race S @ 09:30: Event 9A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alyx Kingston (stroke), Rebecca Sawyer, Chloe Saxton, Georgia Guest, Kate Martin, Jordyn Crouch, Grace Oliver, Grace Savage + Amy Spittal (cox)
|
Race A @ 10:10: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race D @ 10:25: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Olivia Stead (stroke), Anna Wilkins, Chloe Saxton, Georgia Guest, Aimee Donaldson, Tangiora Raumati, Tayla Wright, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
Katie Corkill (stroke), Madison Dunn, Anahera Nin, Harriet Virtue, Kate Stuart, Sarah Broderick, Lucy Reeves, Grace Savage + Molly Densem (cox)
|
Race N @ 11:15: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race O @ 11:20: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Race Q @ 11:30: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race S @ 11:40: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race G @ 12:50: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Katie Corkill (stroke), Anna Porritt, Kelsi Barclay, Georgia Barker, Hannah Spittal, Harriet Virtue, Angela Clarke, Madison Dunn + Anna Bullen (cox)
|
Race L @ 13:15: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Tayla Wright (stroke), Tangiora Raumati, Aimee Donaldson, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
|
Race F @ 14:55: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Annaliese O'Leary (stroke), Laura Mulligan, Lucy Shingleton, Anna Porritt, Kelsi Barclay, Laura Kelly, Angela Clarke, Georgia Barker + Victoria Wilson (cox)
|
Social