Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 23rd February 2013
Race Z @ 09:40: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LYTT
Coached by: Elish Robinson & Daniel McIntyre-Gardner
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
Race A @ 09:44: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#5
OTUM
Coached by: Laura Bonney & Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Elish Robinson & Daniel McIntyre-Gardener
|
|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
Race B @ 09:48: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|
Entity
SUND
SUND
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SUND
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Roy Harris
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SMCO
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
|
Race C @ 09:52: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social