Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 23rd February 2013
Race F @ 11:48: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAK
|
|
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
Race G @ 11:52: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SMCO
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
Race H @ 11:56: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|
Entity
MART
MART
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MART
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Race I @ 12:00: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 24th February 2013
Race J @ 10:55: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race K @ 11:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MART
MART
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MART
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Social