Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 23rd February 2013
Race A @ 08:00: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
|
|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Alistair Riddle
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
Race B @ 08:04: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Race C @ 08:08: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quilter & Lana Phipps
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Race D @ 08:12: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
Race E @ 08:16: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & James Boyce
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Race F @ 08:20: Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Alistair Riddle
|
|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 24th February 2013
This Sunday heats day sheet is empty.
Social