Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 23rd February 2013
Race H @ 08:28: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MASS
MASS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MASS
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
|
Race I @ 08:32: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Hary Ashby
|
|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
|
Race J @ 08:36: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Byron De Beere
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#33
CAMB
Coached by: Lloyd Curl
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Murray Twining & C Betty
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Race K @ 08:40: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Byron De Beere
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KGCA
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 24th February 2013
This Sunday heats day sheet is empty.
Social