Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 23rd February 2013
Race O @ 15:52: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'brian & Tim Olson
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SHAK
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
Race P @ 15:56: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Tim Olson
|
|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & John Lawrence
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Rossen
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Race Q @ 16:00: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Byron De Beere & Lloyd Widdison
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Tim Olson
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race R @ 16:04: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & John Lawrence
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
James Torstonson (stroke), Cameron Elliott, Jarrod Cranfield, Theo Clayton-Greene + Joshua Lee (cox)
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
|
Sunday, 24th February 2013
This Sunday heats day sheet is empty.
Social