Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 23rd February 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 08:04 | 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 08:12 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
E | 08:16 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
F | 08:20 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
G | 08:24 | 2 | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 08:28 | 3 | B U15 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:32 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 08:36 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 08:40 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
L | 08:44 | 4 | G U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 08:48 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 08:52 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 08:56 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
P | 09:00 | 5 | B U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 09:04 | 6 | G U18 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 09:08 | 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 09:12 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
T | 09:16 | 7 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 09:20 | 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 09:24 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 09:28 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
X | 09:32 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
Y | 09:36 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
Z | 09:40 | 8 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 09:44 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 09:48 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
C | 09:52 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
D | 09:56 | 9 | B N18 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 10:00 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 10:04 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 10:08 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
H | 10:12 | 9A | G N18 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 10:16 | 10 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 10:20 | 11 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 10:24 | 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 10:28 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 10:32 | 12 | B L18 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 10:36 | 13 | G U15 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 10:40 | 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 10:44 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 10:48 | 14 | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 10:52 | 15 | G U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 10:56 | 1,2,3->A Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 11:00 | 16 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 11:04 | 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 11:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 11:12 | 17 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 11:16 | 17A | B N18 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 11:20 | 18 | G L18 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 11:24 | 19 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 11:28 | 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 11:32 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
C | 11:36 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
D | 11:40 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
E | 11:44 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
F | 11:48 | 20 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 11:52 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 11:56 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 12:00 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
J | 12:04 | 21 | B U15 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 12:08 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 12:12 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 12:16 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
N | 12:20 | 22 | G N18 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 12:24 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 12:28 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 12:32 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
R | 12:36 | 23 | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 12:40 | 1,2,3->A Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 12:44 | 24 | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 12:48 | 25 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 12:52 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 12:56 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 13:00 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Y | 13:04 | 26 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 13:08 | 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 13:12 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 13:16 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
C | 13:20 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
D | 13:24 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
E | 13:28 | 27 | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 13:32 | 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 13:36 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
H | 13:40 | 28 | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 13:44 | 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 13:48 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 13:52 | 29 | G U15 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 13:56 | 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 14:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 14:04 | 28 | B U18 1X | Race: 4 | |||||||||
N | 29 | G U15 2X | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
O | 14:08 | 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
P | 14:12 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
Q | 14:16 | 30 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 14:20 | 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 14:24 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
T | 14:28 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
U | 14:32 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
V | 14:36 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
W | 14:40 | 31 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 14:44 | 32 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 14:48 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 14:52 | 33 | G L18 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 14:56 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 15:00 | 34 | B L18 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 15:04 | 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 15:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 15:12 | 35 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 15:16 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 15:20 | 36 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 15:24 | 1,2,3->A Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 15:28 | 37 | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 15:32 | 38 | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 15:36 | 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 15:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 15:44 | 39 | G U15 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 15:48 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 15:52 | 40 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 15:56 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 16:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 16:04 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
S | 16:08 | 41 | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 16:12 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 16:16 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 16:20 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
W | 16:24 | 42 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 16:28 | 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 16:32 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 16:36 | 43 | G N18 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 16:40 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 16:44 | 44 | B N18 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 16:48 | 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 16:52 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 16:56 | 45 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 17:00 | 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 17:04 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
H | 17:08 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
I | 17:12 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
J | 17:16 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
K | 17:20 | 46 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 17:24 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 17:28 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 17:32 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
O | 17:36 | 47 | G U18 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 17:40 | 48 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 24th February 2013
This Sunday heats day sheet is empty.
Social