You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & James Boyce
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Byron De Beere
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Byron De Beere
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Francesca Canestri (stroke), Mackenzie Freeman, Georgia Tremeer, Charlotte Armstrong + Olivia Bridgman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Madeleine Teesdale (stroke), McKenzie Bolland, Emerald Scofield, Maya Tewhata Low + Anna Timpany (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Ashleigh Hodge & Jess Field
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Brylie Gordon (stroke), Tamsin Armstrong, Hannah McMillan-Phillips, Panasse van Laren + Joshua Lee (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Anya Mabott
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Martin O'halloran
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Jakob Scotts Bahle
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Jakob Scotts Bahle
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Martin O'halloran
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SMCO
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LYTT
Coached by: Elish Robinson & Daniel McIntyre-Gardner
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SMCO
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Hary Ashby
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TUAK
TUAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TUAK
Coached by: Murray Twining & Chris Betty
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Hary Ashby
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Anya Mabott
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Jerry Leaupepe & Saua Leaupepe
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Anya Mabott
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Jerry Leaupepe & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Panasse van Laren (stroke), Hannah McMillan-Phillips, Samantha Billington, Charlotte Smith + Joshua Lee (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Mitchell Gellert (stroke), Henry Fitzgerald, Matthew O'Halloran, Jasmeet Singh + Louis Lambert (cox)
Coached by: Jack Stevens & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Mitchell Gellert (stroke), Henry Fitzgerald, Matthew O'Halloran, Jasmeet Singh + Louis Lambert (cox)
Coached by: Jack Stevens & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Navradeep Sandhu (stroke), Josh Campion, Callum Reynolds, Thomas Duffett + Johanna Mouncey-Reidy (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Olivia Stead (stroke), Anna Wilkins, Chloe Saxton, Georgia Guest, Aimee Donaldson, Tangiora Raumati, Tayla Wright, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Annabel Childs (stroke), Mackenzie Freeman, Phoebe Allen, Madeline Allen, Annabelle Malone, Rachel MacLachlan, Amy Horner, Charlotte Riley + Kate Bolland (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Olivia Stead (stroke), Anna Wilkins, Chloe Saxton, Georgia Guest, Aimee Donaldson, Tangiora Raumati, Tayla Wright, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Annabel Childs (stroke), Mackenzie Freeman, Phoebe Allen, Madeline Allen, Annabelle Malone, Rachel MacLachlan, Amy Horner, Charlotte Riley + Kate Bolland (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Hamish Blackhall (stroke), Nicholas Hancock, Joshua Baxter, Joseph Faitasi, Sasha Rowell, Cooper Hopman, Zoran Sulenta, Henry Hyslop + Max Wills (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Hamish Blackhall (stroke), Nicholas Hancock, Joshua Baxter, Joseph Faitasi, Sasha Rowell, Cooper Hopman, Zoran Sulenta, Henry Hyslop + Max Wills (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Robin Crooks
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SMCO
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Richard Irwin (stroke), Joshua Baxter, Davian Beckham, Johnathan Edwards, Daniel Alley, Nicholas Hancock, Sasha Rowell, Henry Lynch + Trent Harris (cox)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Cameron Steedman (stroke), Sam Pene, Tim Irvine, Ruben Houghton, Hadleigh Morgan, Nick Gaylor, Marc Burkhart, Ben Woolerton + Jamie Hepworth (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Leo Kirk (stroke), Cam Finlay, Sam Ashby, Tiger de Jonge, Carlos Aguilera Cortes, Iden Schumann, Damien Gleye, Garrick Donald + Jacob Merwood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
James Maber (stroke), Mitchell Hazelhurst, Jared Greenfield, Jackson Bennett, Trent Butterworth, Finn Pethers-Boak, Connor Matthews, Cameron Hey + Gregory Scott (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Richard Irwin (stroke), Joshua Baxter, Davian Beckham, Johnathan Edwards, Daniel Alley, Nicholas Hancock, Sasha Rowell, Henry Lynch + Trent Harris (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Ethan Jupe (stroke), Brayden Bruce, Bailey Davis, Stefan Stadler, Tim Lees, Ethan Blight, Vanya Kroon, Jack Downs + Liam Braithwaite (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Leo Kirk (stroke), Cam Finlay, Sam Ashby, Tiger de Jonge, Carlos Aguilera Cortes, Iden Schumann, Mitchell Courtney, Garrick Donald + Jacob Merwood (cox)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Cameron Steedman (stroke), Sam Pene, Tim Irvine, Ruben Houghton, Hadleigh Morgan, Nick Gaylor, Marc Burkhart, Ben Woolerton + Jamie Hepworth (cox)
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
James Maber (stroke), Mitchell Hazelhurst, Jared Greenfield, Jackson Bennett, Trent Butterworth, Finn Pethers-Boak, Connor Matthews, Cameron Hey + Gregory Scott (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
George Russell (stroke), Harry Waine, Jack Bisset, Peter Eissing, Tom Phillips, Matt Brewer, Mathew Sherlock, Daniel Adamson + Adam Brand (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Laura Bonney
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
TUAK
TUAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TUAK
Coached by: Chris Betty & Jacob Phillips
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TUAK
TUAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TUAK
Coached by: Murray Twining & Chris Betty
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Alistair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rosie Troughton
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jason Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Alistair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rosie Troughton
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Laura Bonney & Adrian Webster
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jason Williams
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Rossen
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Aspen Whalen & Carl Whalen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Aspen Whalen & Carl Whalen
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Tayla Wright (stroke), Tangiora Raumati, Aimee Donaldson, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Tayla Wright (stroke), Tangiora Raumati, Aimee Donaldson, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
James Barker (stroke), Nicholas Souchon, Kurt McCartney, Brodie Sarjeant, Justin Hoang, Liam Nicholas, Marcus Anselmi, Logan Menzies + Sean Smith (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
James Barker (stroke), Nicholas Souchon, Kurt McCartney, Brodie Sarjeant, Justin Hoang, Liam Nicholas, Marcus Anselmi, Logan Menzies + Sean Smith (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Harry Eisenhut (stroke), Hugo Petrie, Ethan Sheffield, Tom Cunningham, Ethan Hawke, Caleb Petherbridge, Bronson Lotu-Iiga, Sam Poulsen + Nick Brown (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich & Jack Stevens
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Laura Younger (stroke), Lucy Gilbert, Natasha Abel, Lucy Brown, Hannah Pexton, Elosie Siermans, Georgia Malbon, Amy Henderson + Emma Hardy (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Anya Mabott
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens & Kristian Barbarich
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
COMP
Stephanie Hyde-Richards (stroke), Stephanie Bacon, Katrina Betty, Amber Piggott + Michaela Hale (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Betty & Jacob Phillips
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
COMP
Stephanie Hyde-Richards (stroke), Stephanie Bacon, Katrina Betty, Amber Piggott + Michaela Hale (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Betty & Jacob Phillips
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & John Lawrence
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Jessica MacLellan & Angela Juergensen
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quilter & Lana Phipps
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quilter & Lana Phipps
|
|||
Entity
SUND
SUND
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SUND
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Social