Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 23rd February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Division Progression
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final
B 08:04     Race: 2  
C 08:08     Race: 3  
D 08:12     Race: 4  
E 08:16     Race: 5  
F 08:20     Race: 6  
G 08:24 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
H 08:28 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
I 08:32     Race: 2  
J 08:36     Race: 3  
K 08:40     Race: 4  
L 08:44 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
M 08:48     Race: 2  
N 08:52     Race: 3  
O 08:56     Race: 4  
P 09:00 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
Q 09:04 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final
R 09:08     Race: 2  
S 09:12     Race: 3  
T 09:16 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final
U 09:20     Race: 2  
V 09:24     Race: 3  
W 09:28     Race: 4  
X 09:32     Race: 5  
Y 09:36     Race: 6  
Z 09:40 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
A 09:44     Race: 2  
B 09:48     Race: 3  
C 09:52     Race: 4  
D 09:56 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
E 10:00     Race: 2  
F 10:04     Race: 3  
G 10:08     Race: 4  
H 10:12 9A G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
I 10:16 10 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
J 10:20 11 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final
K 10:24     Race: 2  
L 10:28     Race: 3  
M 10:32 12 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
N 10:36 13 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final
O 10:40     Race: 2  
P 10:44     Race: 3  
Q 10:48 14 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
R 10:52 15 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews
S 10:56     Race: 2  
T 11:00 16 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final
U 11:04     Race: 2  
V 11:08     Race: 3  
W 11:12 17 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
X 11:16 17A B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
Y 11:20 18 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
Z 11:24 19 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final
A 11:28     Race: 2  
B 11:32     Race: 3  
C 11:36     Race: 4  
D 11:40     Race: 5  
E 11:44     Race: 6  
F 11:48 20 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
G 11:52     Race: 2  
H 11:56     Race: 3  
I 12:00     Race: 4  
J 12:04 21 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
K 12:08     Race: 2  
L 12:12     Race: 3  
M 12:16     Race: 4  
N 12:20 22 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
O 12:24     Race: 2  
P 12:28     Race: 3  
Q 12:32     Race: 4  
R 12:36 23 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews
S 12:40     Race: 2  
T 12:44 24 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
U 12:48 25 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
V 12:52     Race: 2  
W 12:56     Race: 3  
X 13:00     Race: 4  
Y 13:04 26 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final
Z 13:08     Race: 2  
A 13:12     Race: 3  
B 13:16     Race: 4  
C 13:20     Race: 5  
D 13:24     Race: 6  
E 13:28 27 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final
F 13:32     Race: 2  
G 13:36     Race: 3  
H 13:40 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final
I 13:44     Race: 2  
J 13:48     Race: 3  
K 13:52 29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final
L 13:56     Race: 2  
M 14:00     Race: 3  
N 14:04 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 4  
N   29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 4  
O 14:08     Race: 5  
P 14:12     Race: 6  
Q 14:16 30 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final
R 14:20     Race: 2  
S 14:24     Race: 3  
T 14:28     Race: 4  
U 14:32     Race: 5  
V 14:36     Race: 6  
W 14:40 31 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
X 14:44 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final
Y 14:48     Race: 2  
Z 14:52 33 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final
A 14:56     Race: 2  
B 15:00 34 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final
C 15:04     Race: 2  
D 15:08     Race: 3  
E 15:12 35 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final
F 15:16     Race: 2  
G 15:20 36 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews
H 15:24     Race: 2  
I 15:28 37 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
J 15:32 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final
K 15:36     Race: 2  
L 15:40     Race: 3  
M 15:44 39 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final
N 15:48     Race: 2  
O 15:52 40 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
P 15:56     Race: 2  
Q 16:00     Race: 3  
R 16:04     Race: 4  
S 16:08 41 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
T 16:12     Race: 2  
U 16:16     Race: 3  
V 16:20     Race: 4  
W 16:24 42 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final
X 16:28     Race: 2  
Y 16:32     Race: 3  
Z 16:36 43 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final
A 16:40     Race: 2  
B 16:44 44 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final
C 16:48     Race: 2  
D 16:52     Race: 3  
E 16:56 45 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final
F 17:00     Race: 2  
G 17:04     Race: 3  
H 17:08     Race: 4  
I 17:12     Race: 5  
J 17:16     Race: 6  
K 17:20 46 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
L 17:24     Race: 2  
M 17:28     Race: 3  
N 17:32     Race: 4  
O 17:36 47 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
P 17:40 48 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final

Sunday, 24th February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Division Progression
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: C  
B 08:05     Race: B  
C 08:10     Race: A  
D 08:15 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A  
E 08:20 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B  
F 08:25     Race: A  
G 08:30 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B  
H 08:35     Race: A  
I 08:40 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A  
J 08:45 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B  
K 08:50     Race: A  
L 08:55 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: C  
M 09:00     Race: B  
N 09:05     Race: A  
O 09:10 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B  
P 09:15     Race: A  
Q 09:20 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B  
R 09:25     Race: A  
S 09:30 9A G N18 8+
final
Race: A  
T 09:35 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: A  
U 09:40 11 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B  
V 09:45     Race: A  
W 09:50 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: A  
X 09:55 13 G U15 4+
final
Race: B  
Y 10:00     Race: A  
Z 10:05 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A  
A 10:10 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: A  
B 10:15 16 B U16 4+
final
Race: B  
C 10:20     Race: A  
D 10:25 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: A  
E 10:30 17A B N18 8+
final
Race: A  
F 10:35 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: A  
G 10:40 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: C  
H 10:45     Race: B  
I 10:50     Race: A  
J 10:55 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: B  
K 11:00     Race: A  
L 11:05 21 B U15 8+
final
Race: B  
M 11:10     Race: A  
N 11:15 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: B  
O 11:20     Race: A  
P 11:25 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: A  
Q 11:30 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: A  
R 11:35 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B  
S 11:40     Race: A  
T 11:45 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: C  
U 11:50     Race: B  
V 11:55     Race: A  
W 12:00 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: B  
X 12:05     Race: A  
Y 12:10 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: B  
Z 12:15     Race: A  
A 12:20 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: C  
B 12:25     Race: B  
C 12:30     Race: A  
D 12:35 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: C  
E 12:40     Race: B  
F 12:45     Race: A  
G 12:50 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: A  
H 12:55 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: A  
I 13:00 33 G L18 2X
final
Race: A  
J 13:05 34 B L18 2X
final
Race: B  
K 13:10     Race: A  
L 13:15 35 G U16 4+
final
Race: A  
M 13:20 36 B U16 8+
final
Race: A  
N 13:25 37 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A  
O 13:30 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: B  
P 13:35     Race: A  
Q 13:40 39 G U15 8+
final
Race: A  
R 13:45 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: B  
S 13:50     Race: A  
T 13:55 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: B  
U 14:00     Race: A  
V 14:05 42 B U17 4X+
final
Race: B  
W 14:10     Race: A  
X 14:15 43 G N18 4+
final
Race: A  
Y 14:20 44 B N18 4+
final
Race: B  
Z 14:25     Race: A  
A 14:30 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: C  
B 14:35     Race: B  
C 14:40     Race: A  
D 14:45 46 B U16 1X
final
Race: B  
E 14:50     Race: A  
F 14:55 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: A  
G 15:00 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: A  
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.