Friday, 12th December 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 11:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1SPCC1COMC2WTMC2WELC1BPCC2STAC2ONSL2SKEC1
B 11:04 1->A FinalRace: 2WKOC1HWBC1GISC1MERC2NSHC11STAC1ONSL1SCR: TGAC1
C 11:08    Race: 3WELC2CAMB2WREC1WTMC1HAMB2SCR: WANC1
VILC1
WESC31MERC1
D 11:12    Race: 4PETC1COMC1ONSL3STAC3WHAC1HAMB1SKEC2GLDW1
E 11:16    Race: 5HKIC1MACL1AWGC1BPCC1WESC21CAMB1PETC2WHAC3
F 11:20 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC13WKOC1SKEC1CGGX1WANC1AKLC21WESC32HAMC11
G 11:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HKIC1HAMC21WESC12AKLC32ONSL2STAC1CAMC21HAMC12
H 11:28    Race: 3WESC31AKLC1WESC11MERC1WKOC2PETC1ONSL1
I 11:32    Race: 4SPCC1WKOC3GISC1NSHC21AWGC1WLGC1AKLC31
J 11:36 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC21CLIC1BPCC1KICC2COMC1HKIC1SPCC1CAMB1
K 11:40 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2KICC1BPCC2CAMB2GLDW1MACL1HAMB1ONSL1SPCC2
L 11:44    Race: 3ROTC1WKOC1COMC2MACL2AWGC2GLDW2AWGC1WTMC1
M 11:48 7 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WELC2CAMB1EDWT1GISC1NSHC22TGAC22AKLC1
N 11:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WLGC2MACL1HKIC1ONSL1SKEC1AKLC32MERC1
O 11:56    Race: 3WESC11WTMC1WELC1SCR: WTMC2
AKLC31
GLDW1STAC1HKIC2
P 12:00    Race: 4WLGC1CAMC21TGAC21NSHC21AWGC1CAMB2
Q 12:12 9 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1WENT1MACL1WESC31AKLC11TGAC1SCR: NSHC11
HAMB1
AKGC1SPCC1
R 12:16 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AKGC2HAMB3SCR: SPCC2
CAMC21
WESC32AKLC12STAC1WELC2ONSL1
S 12:20    Race: 3STAC2WANC1HAMB2HWBC1WELC1TGAC2HAMB4
T 12:24 11 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: SPCC1
WLGC1
WENT1AKLC1COMC1HWBC1ONSL1WREC1WELC1
U 12:28 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AKLC3VILC1NSHC1HAMC31WANC1BPCC2KICC2CLIC1
V 12:32    Race: 3SCR: BPCC1
STAC1
CAMC21SCR: ROTC1
GISC1
MACL1HKIC1TGAC21SKEC1
W 12:36    Race: 4AWGC1CLIC2CAMC22MERC2GLDW1CAMB1COMC2
X 12:40    Race: 5KICC1WKOC1TGAC22WELC2WESC11MERC1AKLC2
Y 12:44 12 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1BPCC1HAMB1NSHC12CAMB1CAMC22COMC1SKEC2KICC4
Z 12:48 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AKGC1ONSL1AKLC11MERC2GLDW1NSHC11HAMB3SKEC3
A 12:52    Race: 3SCR: TGAC2
HAMB2
ROTC1HKIC2AKGC2TGAC1KICC1MERC1
B 12:56    Race: 4HKIC1KICC2ROTC2TGAC3CAMB2MACL1SPCC1
C 13:00    Race: 5CAMC21WESC31AWGC1STAC1SKEC1KICC3SCR: WESC21
D 13:04 16 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1AKGC1GLDW1AWGC1SPCC1STAC1SCR: TGAC1
WANC1
E 13:08 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: HWBC1
WESC21
WELC1WKOC1WTMC1AKGC2SCR: SKEC2
AKLC11
F 13:12 17 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1MERC1CAMC21STAC3STAC1HWBC1CGGX1WANC1ROTC1
G 13:16 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2STAC2AKLC32ROTC2WLGC2WKOC1BPCC1TGAC21WHAC1
H 13:20    Race: 3ROTC3WESC11GISC1CAMB1AKLC21WLGC1TAWC1TGAC22
I 13:24    Race: 4HWBC2AKLC1WKOC2NSHC21SPCC1AKLC31AWGC1WELC1
J 13:28 18 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC11CLIC1HKIC1MERC1HKIC2NSHC21WKOC1
K 13:32 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2EDWT1WELC1WENT1GLDW1AKLC21WESC11HAMC22
L 13:36    Race: 3AKLC22WESC31NSHC22HAMC21ONSL1WKOC2GISC1
M 13:44 20 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1BPCC1KICC1GLDW1CAMC21SKEC1MACL1HAMB1
N 13:48 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AKLC11WENT1AKGC2HAMB2ONSL1KICC3NSHC11
O 13:52    Race: 3STAC1CAMB1NSHC12AKGC1SKEC2KICC2
P 13:56 21 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1HAMC11WENT1HWBC1NSHC21COMC1AKLC23WLGC2
Q 14:00 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC2WLGC1AKLC21WKOC1AKLC24WREC1GISC1
R 14:04    Race: 3AKLC1CAMC21SCR: SPCC1
GLDW1
HKIC1AKLC22COMC2
S 14:08 24 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1GLDW1AKGC3TGAC3SKEC1CAMC21STAC1ONSL1HAMB2
T 14:12 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SKEC2TGAC2NSHC11WESC21AKGC1HAMC41AKLC11MERC1
U 14:16    Race: 3WENT1AKGC2KICC1MERC2HAMB1MACL1AWGC1
V 14:20 26 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WLGC1MERC1WKOC1CAMB1WESC11SCR: NSHC22HAMC12AKLC21
W 14:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WELC1HAMC11SCR: ONSL1
NSHC21
AKLC31GLDW1SKEC1WESC31AWGC1
X 14:28 28 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC21SKEC1AKLC11WHAC2ROTC2WREC1BPCC1MERC1
Y 14:32 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TGAC2AKGC2HKIC1KICC2NSHC11WANC1WTMC1AWGC1
Z 14:36    Race: 3SCR: AKGC2
WHAC1
MERC2SKEC2SSAS1KICC1SCR: HAMB2MACL1HAMC21
A 14:40    Race: 4BPCC2AKLC12VIL*11STAC1WELC3COMC1NSHC12TGAC1
B 14:44    Race: 5WELC1SPCC1WELC2WKOC1AWGC2STAC2ROTC1AKGC1
C 14:48 29 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC2SCR: COMC1
SPCC2
VILC1WTMC1HAMC31WREC1HWBC2CLIC2
D 14:52 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ROTC2COMC2WLGC2EDWT1CAMB2HWBC3AKLC1SCR: BPCC1
NSHC21
E 14:56    Race: 3TAWC1HWBC1MERC1CAMB1SPCC1WELC2TGAC22WTMC2
F 15:00    Race: 4TGAC23WELC1AWGC1CAMC21PETC1BPCC3AKLC31WLGC1
G 15:04    Race: 5CLIC1GISC1TGAC21WKOC1NSHC1BPCC2AWGC2ROTC1
H 15:08 30 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC12SKEC1TGAC1SPCC1WESC31AKGC1HAMB1
I 15:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WESC21AKLC11HAMB2STAC1ONSL1NSHC11SGE*1
J 15:24 33 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1SJHX1CAMB1PETC1HAMB1ONSL1SPCC1STAC1WESC31
K 15:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WANC1ONSL2NSHC11HWBC1TGAC1HAMB2AKGC1
L 15:32 34 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC11ONSL1WKOC3WKOC1HAMC21AKLC2CGGX1
M 15:36 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WKOC2SKEC1AKLC1HKIC1WLGC1AKLC21
N 15:40 35 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1COMC1TGAC21AKLC21NSHC23STAC4GLDW1EDWT1WLGC1
O 15:44 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STAC2WHAC1CAMB1MERC1HAMC21TGAC22WKOC1CAMC21
P 15:48    Race: 3SKEC1STAC1ROTC1AKLC32NSHC21AKLC22WESC31WESC11
Q 15:52    Race: 4WELC1CAMB2AKLC33PETC1WENT1STAC3ONSL1
R 15:56    Race: 5AWGC2HWBC1NSHC22COMC2HKIC1AKLC31AWGC1
S 16:00 37 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC31CLIC1NSHC11CAMB2HWBC1WESC21WENT1WHAC1
T 16:04 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2GLDW1ONSL1STAC1TGAC3SPCC2SCR: HAMB2
AKLC12
KICC2TGAC2
U 16:08    Race: 3ROTC1CAMB1SPCC1SCR: HAMB1
GLDW2
AKLC11STAC2MACL1
V 16:12    Race: 4SCR: TGAC1HKIC1WELC1KICC1CAMC22MACL2AWGC2WREC1
W 16:16    Race: 5AWGC1CAMC21STAC3BPCC1PETC1HKIC2TAWC1ROTC2
X 16:20 39 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1GISC1KICC1SCR: HAMC21
WELC1
MACL1VILC1SCR: SPCC1
BPCC1
AKLC21WKOC1
Y 16:24 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WENT1CAMB1WREC1COMC2MERC1STAC2GISC2CAMB2
Z 16:28    Race: 3WANC1KICC2HWBC2CAMC21ROTC1AKLC31CLIC2WESC1
A 16:32    Race: 4CLIC1EDWT1MACL2SCR: WENT2STAC1COMC1HWBC1
B 16:36 41 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WESC21SPCC2HAMB2SSAS1WHAC1MERC1SCR: WELC1
CAMB1
C 16:40 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2GISC1ONSL1CAMC23AKGC1MACL2TGAC1WANC2WHAC2
D 16:44    Race: 3AKGC2BPCC2HKIC1WANC1SKEC1STAC1MACL1HAMB1
E 16:48    Race: 4KICC1GLDW1COMC1MERC2ONSL2WELC2ROTC1CAMC21
F 16:52    Race: 5AWGC1SPCC1WESC22SKEC2SJHX1BPCC1CAMC22KICC2
G 16:56 43 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1MACL1COMC1ONSL1HWBC1CAMC22NSHC21WHAC1COMC2
H 17:00 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2GISC2MERC1WELC3WLGC1TAWC1BPCC2CAMB1STAC1
I 17:04    Race: 3STAC2SCR: WELC2
BPCC1
CAMC21CAMB2HKIC1HKIC2SCR: EDWT1
WTMC1
GISC1

Saturday, 13th December 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: HKIC1WKOC1NSHC1WESC1STAC1AWGC1
B 07:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1NSH*21PETC1NSHC2WELC1ROTC1
C 07:38 4 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1VILC1COMC1HAMB2AKLC11KICC2AKGC3ROTC1KICC1
D 07:42 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMB1STAC2KICC3AKGC2AWGC1WELC1HWBC3SGE*1
E 07:46    Race: 3SKEC1AWGC2HWBC2AKLC12WELC2HKIC1BPCC1CAMB1
F 07:50    Race: 4SCR: NSHC1NSHC11AKLC13AKGC1STAC1WESC31EDWT1HWBC1
G 07:54    Race: 5HWBC4SCR: WESC21
CAMC21
WELC3TAWC1MACL1GLDW1AKLC14WESC32
07:58    Race: 6SCR: WTMC1
H 08:02 5 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1AKLC2AWGC1SCR: HAMC21
BPCC1
AKLC21AKLC1NSHC1
I 08:06 8 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1WTMC1AKLC2NSHC2CAMC22WESC1ROTC3SPCC2BPCC1
J 08:10 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ROTC2AWGC1SPCC1COMC1SCR: WELC1
WESC11
STAC1CAMB1WELC2
K 08:14    Race: 3VILC1ROTC1CAMC21AKLC1NSHC1STAC2SPCC3
L 08:18 10 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC11COM*1NSHC1AWGC3ROT*1STAC1
M 08:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TGAC1WESC1MERC1AWGC2WKOC1AWGC1
N 08:26 44 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WTMC1BPCC1CAMB1KICC1MERC1MACL1SPCC1
O 08:30 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WESC21WTMC2STAC2HAMB3AWGC2SCR: AKLC13
AKGC2
ONSL1
P 08:48    Race: 3KICC2CAMB2HAMB4STAC1SGE*1AKGC1NSHC11
Q 08:52    Race: 4KICC3SCR: AKLC12
ROTC1
HAMB2HAMB1AKLC11SCR: WESC31
KICC4
AWGC1COMC1
R 08:56 46 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC11WESC31WANC1CGGX1ONSL1CAMC21WLGC1PETC1
S 09:00 13 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WREC2CAMC1COMC1HAMC1WHAC2PETC3
09:02 46 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 2SCR: COMC1
T 09:04 13 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 2AWGC1CAMB1PETC1WREC1PETC2WHAC1
U 09:08 14 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1TGAC1RNZX2RNZX1RPCA1RNZX3
V 09:12 15 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RNZX8RPCW3RNZX1SPCC2RPCW1RNZX4RNZX7
W 09:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RNZX2RNZX3RPCW2RNZX6RNZX5SPCC1
X 09:20 49 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1HAMB2HWBC1SPCC1AKGC1WELC1WESC21AKGC2
Y 09:24 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WANC1NSHC11WESC31WESC22STAC1AKGC3HAMB1WELC2
Z 09:28    Race: 3GLDW1PETC1WANC2NSHC12AWGC1TGAC2STAC2WESC23
A 09:32 19 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AWGC2CAMC21MACL2EDWT1WTMC1NSHC1HWBC1GISC1
B 09:36 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2EDWT2COMC1SCR: NSHC2AKLC11CLIC1ROTC2VILC2MACL1
C 09:40    Race: 3WTMC2VILC1ROTC1AKGC1KICC1WELC2MERC1BPCC2
D 09:44    Race: 4WELC1GLDW1WESC21CAMB1BPCC1CLIC2AWGC1HAMB1
E 09:50 23 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1PETC1COMC1WTMC1SPCC2TGAC22HWBC1ROTC1STAC3
F 09:54 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AKLC32WELC2ONSL1NSHC1HWBC4NSHC21AKLC2TGAC21
G 09:58    Race: 3MACL1WKOC2WLGC1AKLC31SCR: AWGC1WELC1SCR: WKOC1
HWBC3
CAMB2
H 10:02    Race: 4CAMB1PETC2HWBC2HAMC21STAC2HAMC1CAMC21SGE*1
I 10:06    Race: 5WLGC2WTMC2SPCC1AKLC1STAC1NSHC22BPCC1VIL*33
J 10:14 22 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1TGAC1SCR: HKIC1SCR: AWGC1
K 10:22 25 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1WESC1HWBC1PETC1NSHC1WKOC1AWGC1
L 10:26 27 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC21HWBC2COMC1WELC1HAMC1WKOC3WREC2NSHC1
M 10:30 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CAMB1STAC2SCR: TGAC1
WESC2
AWGC1WKOC2CLIC1WKOC1WHAC2
N 10:34    Race: 3GISC1BPCC1WHAC1CAMB2STAC1WESC3NSHC2PETC1
O 10:38    Race: 4AKLC1WTMC1KICC1MERC1WESC1UQBC1WKOC4HWBC1
P 10:42 50 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1SKEC1WELC1CAMB1AWGC2SCR: WLGC2
WESC31
MERC1
Q 10:46 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AKLC21NSHC21HAMC21STAC3SCR: CAMC21
EDWT1
WLGC1
R 10:50    Race: 3STAC1AWGC1WKOC2AKLC31NSHC22CAMB2
S 10:54    Race: 4WKOC1SCR: ROTC1
STAC2
WENT1WESC11AKLC32HAMC11
T 10:58 31 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW4RPCW3SCR: RPCA1RNZX10RPCA2RNZX1RNZX5WESC1
U 11:02 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RNZX2RPCW5AKLC1SCR: RNZX13
RNZX7
RPCA3RNZX12RPCS1
V 11:06    Race: 3RPCA5NSHC1RNZX9RPCW1RNZX6RPCW6RNZX3
W 11:10    Race: 4SCR: RPCA4RNZX8RPCW2RNZX4RNZX11RPCW7TGAC1
X 11:14 32 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: PETC2RPCA8RNZX4RNZX12RPCW2RPCA2RPCW5
Y 11:18 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WREC1SCR: RNZX9
RPCA6
RPCW4RNZX11RPCA1RNZX10SCR: RNZX2
Z 11:22    Race: 3RPCS1RPCA3RNZX3RNZX7COMC1RPCW6RPCA5
A 11:26    Race: 4RPCW3RNZX8WKOC1PETC1RPCA7RNZX13RNZX1
B 11:30    Race: 5RPCW1SCR: RPCA9RPCW8RNZX6RNZX5RPCW7RPCA4
C 11:34 36 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1GISC1NSHC1SKEC2TGAC1PETC1ROTC1WESC1HAMC1
D 11:38 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CAMC1BPCC1WHAC1COMC1TGAC2SCR: NSHC2
WELC1
WKOC2MERC2
E 11:42    Race: 3WKOC3COMC2WREC1MERC1STAC1ROTC2AKGC1WELC2
F 11:46    Race: 4STAC2WKOC1SSAS1CAMC2AKLC11SKEC1AKLC1WELC3
G 11:50 38 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WTMC1AKLC32NSHC21AKLC31WKOC1AKLC21STAC1
H 11:54 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WELC1WESC11NSHC1AWGC1HAMC11HWBC1PETC1
I 11:58    Race: 3WESC31SKEC1SPCC1SGE*1HWBC2HAMC21AKLC22
J 12:04 52 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC1SCR: HAMC21
GISC1
CAMC21TGAC2HAMB2STAC3WHAC3SKEC2
K 12:08 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WHAC1WHAC2GISC2NSHC11AWGC2KICC1AKLC11HAMB4
L 12:12    Race: 3CAMB1GLDW2HAMB3KICC2WENT2AKGC2SKEC1MERC1
M 12:16    Race: 4CAMC22CAMB2WENT1STAC2MACL1SPCC1GLDW1TGAC3
N 12:20    Race: 5WESC21SCR: HWBC1
AKGC1
AWGC1SCR: WELC1
HKIC1
STAC1BPCC1AKLC12MACL2
O 12:24 40 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1HAMC1ROTC1STAC1AKLC1NSHC1TGAC1COM*1WKOC1
P 12:28 83 M/W/Mx Mst Rec 8(X)±
heat
Race: 1CAMC1ROTC1
Q 12:32 81 M/W Opn 1X (P)
heat
Race: 1SCR: WESC1WESC2
R 12:36 42 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1SCR: HKIC1WESC31GLDW1SKEC1HAMB1STAC1
S 12:40 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SPCC1NSHC11CAMC21TGAC1HWBC2WESC1
T 12:44    Race: 3AKLC11WKOC1HWBC1WELC1AKGC1WELC2
U 12:54 45 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1AWG*1ROTC1STAC1PETC1
V 12:58 47 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
W 13:02 55 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1SKEC1WESC31HAMC21GLDW1AKLC22
X 13:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NSHC21HAMC11WESC11HKIC1AKLC21WKOC1
Y 13:10 48 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RNZX4RNZX1RNZX3NSHC1RPCW1RNZX2
Z 13:14 51 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: HKIC1AKLC21AKLC23UQBC1NSHC1AKLC22WESC1NSHC2
A 13:18 53 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1ROTC1HWBC1WELC1AKL*2WHAC1NSHC2WESC1
B 13:22 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STAC1HAMC1NSHC1PETC1HWBC2BPCC1
C 13:26    Race: 3HWBC3SCR: WREC1AKLC1STAC2WKOC1SCR: HKIC1
D 13:30 54 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1PETC1TGAC1SCR: CLIC1AWGC1PETC2AKLC1NSHC1HWBC1
E 13:34 57 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1KICC1MACL1MERC1AKGC2CAMB1NSHC11ONSL1SKEC1
F 13:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SKEC2TGAC1AKGC1WESC31HKIC1HAMC41STAC1AKLC11
G 13:42 58 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCW2RPCW4RNZX3RNZX2RPCW3WKOC1RNZX5RPC*5
H 13:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RPCA4RNZX1WKOC2RPCA3NSHC1RNZX4RPCA2RPCA1
I 13:50 59 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKLC2CGGX1NSHC21TGAC21WLGC2CAMC21AWGC1CAMB1
J 13:54 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STAC1KICC1SKEC1AKLC21WESC31ROTC2AKLC31GLDW1
K 13:58    Race: 3HAMC21AKLC1WLGC1ROTC1WANC1MERC1MACL1
L 14:02 56 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WELC2WKOC1ROTC1CAMC1KICC1MERC1STAC1NSHC1
M 14:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2PETC1VILC1WELC1AWGC1ROTC2WESC1COM*1
N 14:10 60 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1AKLC2HKIC1WREC1AKLC21HWBC1ROTC1SCR: KICC1
O 14:14 61 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1RPCW1RPCA1RNZX2SCR: RNZX6AKLC1RNZX1
P 14:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RNZX5RPCW2RNZX4RPCW3RPCA2RNZX3
Q 14:22 62 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1STAC2NSHC11HAMB2WESC23GLDW1SKEC1HKIC1COMC1
R 14:26 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMB1STAC1SGE*1ONSL1AKGC2WESC22WENT1WTMC1
S 14:30    Race: 3TGAC1ONSL2AKGC1WESC21MERC1SPCC1MACL1
T 14:38 63 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1AWGC1STAC2MERC1HWBC2WTMC1SPCC1TAWC1
U 14:42 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: WELC2
WLGC1
GISC1BPCC2WKOC1TGAC21ROTC1WELC1
V 14:46    Race: 3AKLC1STAC1SCR: WESC11CLIC1WANC2ROTC2CAMB2
W 14:50    Race: 4TGAC23BPCC1CAMB1GISC2STAC3WKOC2COMC1
X 14:54    Race: 5WREC1WESC12COMC2TGAC22HWBC1WANC1
Y 14:58 64 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1HWBC1HAMC21STAC1NSHC21AKLC32WESC12AKLC22
Z 15:02 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC4WKOC4AWGC1WESC11CLIC1WELC2COMC1
A 15:06    Race: 3AKLC31HAMC1HAMC11SPCC1ROTC1HWBC2SPCC2
B 15:10    Race: 4NSHC1AWGC2WKOC2WELC1CAMC21PETC1HKIC1
C 15:14    Race: 5ONSL1AKLC21NSHC2WENT1SCR: WKOC3
MACL1
SCR: PETC2
HWBC3
HAMC12
D 15:22 65 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1AWGC1WREC1COMC1HWBC1NSHC2
E 15:26 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2MERC1HWBC2NSHC1WELC1
F 15:30 66 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1AKLC32PETC1HAMC11AKLC31NSHC1
G 15:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WHAC1HWBC1HAMC1AWGC1WELC1AKLC33
H 15:38 67 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1ROTC2TGAC2WESC21SKEC2KICC1NSHC13AKLC11HAMB1
I 15:42 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NSHC12STAC1KICC2AKLC12AKGC2BPCC1AWGC1WTMC1
J 15:46    Race: 3AKLC13WKOC2GLDW1STAC2SKEC1ROTC1NSHC11TGAC1
K 15:50    Race: 4AWGC2CAMB1WANC1SCR: WTMC2
WHAC1
AKGC1WKOC1WESC22PETC1
L 15:54 68 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WELC1TGA*1SSAS2HWBC1SJHX2
M 15:58 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SSAS1SKEC1SJHX1AWGC1
N 16:02 70 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1HWBC1WESC22WESC2SCR: NSHC1AWGC1WELC2HAMB1
O 16:06 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTMC1ROTC1AKGC1WKOC1HWBC3NSHC11HWBC2WELC1
P 16:10    Race: 3WESC1HAMB2COMC1GLDW1SKEC1WELC3CAMC21STAC2
Q 16:14    Race: 4WENT1SPCC2EDWT1MACL1AKLC11HWBC4HKIC1
R 16:18    Race: 5STAC1AKGC2CLIC1WESC21SPCC1WESC3HAMC21
S 16:26 69 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCA1
T 16:30 71 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1RPCA2RPCW2WKOC1RPCA1RPCW1
U 16:34 72 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WELC1SKEC1TGAC21AWGC1WLGC1
V 16:38 73 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: ROTC1
WKOC1
STAC2SCR: CAMC22AKLC31BPCC1COMC1MACL1MERC1
W 16:42 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ROTC2HKIC1WLGC2WENT2HAMC11TGAC22NSHC23WESC11
X 16:46    Race: 3PETC1HWBC1WENT1HKIC2STAC4WLGC1WTMC1NSHC22
Y 16:50    Race: 4WESC12STAC1CAMC21STAC3TGAC23EDWT1NSHC21WELC1
Z 16:54    Race: 5AKLC21WELC2ONSL1TGAC21AWGC2MERC2STAC5WKOC2
A 16:58 74 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMC1SCR: HAMC21
WTMC2
HWBC1WTMC1WKOC1WELC1AKLC21STAC2
B 17:02 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TAWC1WESC1ONSL1WKOC2BPCC2AKLC1HWBC2TPOC1
C 17:06    Race: 3AWGC1WKOC3HWBC3BPCC1STAC1CAMB1PETC1NSHC1
D 17:10 75 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1WHAC1WELC1NSHC2HAMC1COMC2MACL1VILC1GISC2
E 17:14 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WESC1CAMB1NSHC1SCR: SPCC1
COMC3
WHAC2PETC2TGAC1SSAS1VILC2
F 17:18    Race: 3SCR: WESC2PETC1BPCC1CLIC1MERC1ROTC2WREC2WKOC1
G 17:22    Race: 4SJHX1WREC1SCR: ROTC1
SPCC1
SCR: WELC1
GISC1
CAMB2MERC2COMC1CAMC1
H 17:26 76 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1CAMB1KICC1HAMB2NSHC11AKLC12
I 17:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STAC1AWGC1ONSL1HAMB1AKLC11
J 17:34 77 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC22AKLC32WESC11CGGX1WLGC1WKOC2
K 17:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AKLC21GLDW1AKLC31WHAC1WKOC1
L 17:42 78 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1AKL*1TGA*1
M 17:46 79 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1SJHX2AKLC12NSHC11HAMB2WESC31HAMB3STAC1RNZX1
N 17:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMB1SSAS2AKLC11SJHX1SSAS1AKGC1ONSL1
O 17:54 80 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1SPCC1HWBC1RPCW1

Sunday, 14th December 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:26 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BHAMB1STAC3STAC1GISC1WTMC2STAC2WELC2HKIC1
B 07:30 Race: AWESC31GLDW1WTMC1AWGC1SKEC1MERC2WHAC1CAMB1
C 07:34 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: BONSL1GISC1PETC1AWGC1CAMC21WKOC1HKIC1HAMC11
D 07:38 Race: ASKEC1NSHC21AKLC21AKLC32AKLC31WESC11HAMC21WKOC2
E 07:42 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AROTC1WESC1NSH*21NSHC1PETC1STAC1NSHC2AWGC1
F 07:46 4 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: CSKEC1AKGC3EDWT1SGE*1HKIC1AKLC14WELC1CAMC21
G 07:50 Race: BHWBC4AKLC12KICC1HWBC1WELC3KICC3NSHC11HAMB2
H 07:54    Race: AAWGC1HAMB1MACL1VILC1CAMB1AKGC1BPCC1ROTC1
I 08:02 5 W Snr 1X
final
Race: ASCR: AKLC21AKLC1ROTC1NSHC1AKLC2SCR: AWGC1SCR: BPCC1
J 08:06 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: AKICC1MACL1WKOC1CAMC21HAMB1COMC1MACL2BPCC1
K 08:10 7 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BWESC11NSHC22WTMC1AKLC1SKEC1CAMB2MERC1TGAC21
L 08:14 Race: AAKLC31CAMB1GLDW1GISC1ONSL1CAMC21MACL1NSHC21
M 08:18 8 W Nov 2X
final
Race: ASPCC2COMC1NSHC1WTMC1AWGC1NSHC2CAMC21ROTC1
N 08:26 9 B U18 2-
final
Race: AONSL1HAMB2WESC31WANC1WESC32AKGC1AKGC2HAMB1
O 08:30 10 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AWESC1AWGC3WKOC1NSHC1AWGC1ROT*1AWGC2AKLC11
P 08:34 11 G U18 2X
final
Race: BKICC1STAC1COMC1AKLC1AKLC2HAMC31CAMC22WANC1
Q 08:38 Race: ANSHC1WKOC1WREC1CLIC1AWGC1GISC1GLDW1CAMC21
R 08:42 12 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BSPCC1CAMC22ROTC1KICC2ONSL1SKEC1GLDW1HAMB2
S 08:46 Race: ACAMC21HKIC1HAMB1AWGC1NSHC11KICC1NSHC12TGAC1
T 08:50 13 M Snr 1X
final
Race: APETC1WHAC2WHAC1PETC3AWGC1WREC2WREC1COMC1
U 08:54 14 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ATGAC1RPCA1RNZX3RNZX2RNZX1
V 08:58 15 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARNZX6RNZX7RNZX3RNZX1RNZX2RNZX4RNZX5RNZX8
W 09:02 16 B U17 8+
final
Race: AWTMC1SKEC1AKLC11AKGC1WESC21STAC1WKOC1AWGC1
X 09:06 17 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BBPCC1AKLC1WHAC1NSHC21WANC1WESC11ROTC1WLGC1
Y 09:10 Race: ACAMC21AKLC21AKLC31AKLC32CAMB1HWBC1WKOC1HWBC2
Z 09:14 18 G U15 4+
final
Race: AGLDW1SCR: NSHC22NSHC21WESC11HAMC21AKLC21WKOC1GISC1
A 09:18 19 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BBPCC1HWBC1ROTC1SCR: WTMC1CAMB1MACL1BPCC2AKLC11
B 09:22 Race: ANSHC1AWGC1VILC1HAMB1VILC2CAMC21MERC1CLIC1
C 09:30 20 B U18 4X+
final
Race: ASKEC1AKLC11CAMB1BPCC1NSHC11CAMC21AKGC1ONSL1
D 09:34 21 G U18 2-
final
Race: AHAMC11WLGC1AKLC23AKLC1WKOC1NSHC21AKLC22GLDW1
E 09:38 22 W Snr 4-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 09:42 23 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BBPCC1WKOC2PETC1AKLC2HWBC2ONSL1SGE*1HWBC1
G 09:46 Race: AVIL*33AKLC1NSHC21WELC1SPCC2CAMC21WTMC1WLGC1
H 09:54 24 B U16 4+
final
Race: AAKGC1AWGC1NSHC11HAMB1STAC1TGAC2HAMB2SKEC1
I 09:58 25 M Snr 4-
final
Race: APETC1HWBC1AWGC1WKOC1NSHC1WESC1
J 10:02 26 G U16 8+
final
Race: AWESC31AKLC21AKLC31WESC11GLDW1HAMC12NSHC21WKOC1
K 10:06 27 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BSCR: WESC2GISC1WKOC2PETC1SCR: WKOC3WTMC1HWBC2HWBC1
L 10:10 Race: ACLIC1WELC1UQBC1STAC1HAMC1AWGC1AKLC1BPCC1
M 10:14 28 B U17 2X
final
Race: BAWGC2AKGC2BPCC1AKLC12WKOC1SSAS1TGAC1WREC1
N 10:18 Race: AAKLC11WHAC2STAC2WHAC1AWGC1STAC1MERC2WTMC1
O 10:22 29 G U17 1X
final
Race: BNSHC21NSHC1WKOC2ROTC1HWBC3CAMB1WLGC1WTMC1
P 10:26 Race: AHWBC1HAMC31AWGC1CLIC1TAWC1ROTC2HWBC2AKLC31
Q 10:30 30 B U15 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1NSHC11AKGC1HAMB2HAMB1WESC21WESC31AKLC11
R 10:34 31 W Prm 1X
final
Race: CRNZX12RPCW6AKLC1RPCA5RPCW4RPCW7WESC1TGAC1
S 10:38 Race: BRPCW5RPCW1RNZX7RNZX11RNZX6RNZX10RPCW3RPCW2
T 10:42    Race: ARPCS1RNZX5RNZX4RNZX1RNZX3RNZX2RNZX9RNZX8
U 10:46 32 M Prm 1X
final
Race: CRPCA5WREC1RPCA1RPCA3RPCW5RPCW7RPCW3RPCA2
V 10:50 Race: BRPCW4RNZX12RPCS1RNZX8RPCW2RNZX13RPCW1SCR: PETC1
W 10:54    Race: ARNZX7RNZX1RNZX11RNZX3RNZX6RNZX4RNZX5RNZX10
X 10:58 33 B U18 4+
final
Race: AHAMB1WANC1WESC31AKGC1SPCC1HWBC1SJHX1HAMB2
Y 11:02 34 G U18 4+
final
Race: AWLGC1CGGX1HKIC1WKOC1SKEC1HAMC21WKOC2HAMC11
Z 11:06 35 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BNSHC22TGAC21COMC2PETC1WESC11SCR: WKOC1SKEC1ONSL1WENT1
A 11:10 Race: AHWBC1GLDW1AKLC33CAMC21AKLC32AKLC31STAC4WHAC1
B 11:14 36 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BCOMC1WKOC3WHAC1WREC1WESC1SKEC1TGAC1SSAS1
C 11:18 Race: AWELC3STAC1WELC1NSHC1WELC2ROTC1WKOC2STAC2
D 11:22 83 M/W/Mx Mst Rec 8(X)±
final
Race: ACAMC1ROTC1
E 11:26 81 M/W Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 11:30 37 B U16 2X
final
Race: BTGAC3HWBC1SCR: AWGC2GLDW1HAMC31BPCC1MACL1HKIC1
G 11:34 Race: AAWGC1STAC1CAMC21WHAC1WELC1ROTC1WREC1STAC2
H 11:38 38 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1AKLC21WESC11HAMC21WKOC1WELC1SGE*1SPCC1
I 11:42 39 G U18 1X
final
Race: BGISC2WANC1HWBC1AKLC31AKLC21STAC2MACL1COMC1
J 11:46 Race: ABPCC1CLIC1HWBC2WREC1GISC1STAC1CAMC21MERC1
K 11:50 40 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: ASTAC1HAMC1WKOC1NSHC1AKLC1ROTC1TGAC1COM*1
L 11:54 41 B U18 1X
final
Race: BAKGC1GLDW1CAMB1SKEC1ONSL1AWGC1WANC1BPCC1
M 11:58 Race: AROTC1CAMC21SCR: WHAC2STAC1WHAC1CAMC22HWBC1SPCC1
N 12:02 42 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1AKGC1HAMB1HWBC1WESC1GLDW1CAMC21SPCC1WELC1
O 12:06 43 G U15 2X
final
Race: AHWBC1TAWC1WHAC1CAMC21STAC1GISC1CAMC22WTMC1
P 12:12 44 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BHAMB4SCR: COMC1WTMC1AKLC11NSHC11ONSL1CAMB1SCR: AWGC2
Q 12:16 Race: AHAMB2KICC2HAMB3KICC1AKGC1HAMB1MACL1AKGC2
R 12:22 45 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: ASTAC1ROTC1AWG*1NSHC1SCR: PETC1
S 12:26 46 G U17 8+
final
Race: AWLGC1WANC1PETC1CAMC21WESC11WESC31ONSL1CGGX1
T 12:30 47 W Prm 4-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
U 12:34 48 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX1RNZX4RNZX2RNZX3NSHC1
V 12:38 49 B U17 4+
final
Race: AWELC1NSHC12NSHC11HAMB2STAC2AKGC1HAMB1WANC1
W 12:42 50 G U16 4+
final
Race: BCAMB1WKOC1WKOC2HAMC11HAMC21SCR: SKEC1WLGC1CAMB2
X 12:46 Race: ASTAC3SCR: NSHC22TGAC1AKLC31NSHC21AKLC32MERC1WESC11
Y 12:50 51 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AAKLC21AKLC23WESC1NSHC2UQBC1NSHC1AKLC22
Z 12:54 52 B U18 2X
final
Race: BSCR: WESC21CAMB1GLDW1SKEC1BPCC1AKLC11SKEC2GISC1
A 12:58 Race: AKICC1MACL2SCR: WHAC1MERC1SCR: WHAC3CAMC22TGAC3CAMC21
B 13:02 53 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AAKL*2STAC1HWBC3ROTC1BPCC1WESC1SCR: WKOC1PETC1
C 13:06 54 M Snr 2-
final
Race: APETC1HWBC1NSHC1SCR: AWGC1TGAC1AKLC1
D 13:10 55 G U15 8+
final
Race: AHAMC11HAMC21NSHC21WESC31WESC11ONSL1AKLC21GLDW1
E 13:14 57 B U16 8+
final
Race: AMACL1SKEC2SKEC1TGAC1KICC1AKLC11NSHC11AKGC1
F 13:18 58 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCA3RNZX5RNZX4RNZX2RNZX1SCR: RNZX3RPCA1RPC*5
G 13:22 59 G U18 4X+
final
Race: ANSHC21HAMC21AWGC1AKLC1GLDW1CAMC21AKLC21WANC1
H 13:26 56 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ACOM*1MERC1AWGC1ROTC1WELC1WKOC1WESC1NSHC1
I 13:30 60 W Snr 2X
final
Race: ASCR: AKLC2WREC1HKIC1ROTC1AKLC1SCR: HWBC1
J 13:34 61 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCA2RNZX2RNZX3RNZX1RNZX4RPCW1RNZX5RPCA1
K 13:38 62 B U15 4+
final
Race: AMACL1COMC1WESC21HAMB1SKEC1WENT1TGAC1HAMB2
L 13:42 63 G U17 2X
final
Race: BCOMC2CLIC1COMC1SCR: ROTC1CAMB2SPCC1GISC1TGAC23
M 13:46 Race: AWTMC1WKOC1CAMB1HWBC2ROTC2HWBC1WREC1WKOC2
N 13:50 64 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BWELC2HWBC3CAMC21SCR: ONSL1HWBC1SPCC2NSHC21SCR: AKLC21
O 13:54 Race: AWKOC4SPCC1WKOC1HAMC12WESC11NSHC1WELC1AKLC31
P 13:58 65 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AHWBC1NSHC2NSHC1AWGC1HWBC2WREC1MERC1COMC1
Q 14:02 66 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AHAMC1PETC1AKLC33AKLC32AWGC1NSHC1SCR: WHAC1HAMC11
R 14:06 67 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BWESC21BPCC1AKGC1WTMC1SKEC1SKEC2AWGC2SCR: ROTC1
S 14:10 Race: ASTAC2KICC1STAC1AKLC11SCR: WHAC1SCR: NSHC11AWGC1CAMB1
T 14:14 68 M Clb 8+
final
Race: ASSAS2SCR: AWGC1SJHX2SCR: SJHX1TGA*1SSAS1WELC1HWBC1
U 14:18 70 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BSTAC1NSHC11CAMC21HWBC1WKOC1WESC2SPCC2GLDW1
V 14:22 Race: ASPCC1AKGC1SCR: HAMB1WESC21MACL1WELC3WESC1WENT1
W 14:30 69 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCA1
X 14:34 71 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCA2WKOC1RPCA1RPCW1NSHC1RPCW2
Y 14:38 72 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ASCR: SKEC1AWGC1WLGC1WELC1TGAC21
Z 14:42 73 G U16 2X
final
Race: BMACL1WENT1AKLC31WESC11WKOC2SCR: STAC1HAMC11
A 14:46 Race: APETC1WELC2CAMC21HKIC1WKOC1HWBC1MERC1NSHC21ONSL1
B 14:50 74 W Clb 1X
final
Race: AWKOC3SCR: AWGC1WELC1WESC1BPCC1WTMC1TAWC1SCR: TPOC1
C 14:54 75 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BWKOC1HAMC1MERC1SCR: NSHC2TGAC1GISC1SCR: NSHC1COMC1
D 14:58 Race: AWESC1WREC1CLIC1MERC2SCR: WHAC1CAMB1COMC2BPCC1
E 15:06 76 B U15 8X+
final
Race: AONSL1NSHC11AKLC11KICC1SCR: HAMB1SCR: HAMB2SCR: AWGC1CAMB1
F 15:10 77 G U18 8+
final
Race: AWESC11AKLC31WKOC2GLDW1AKLC22WKOC1CGGX1AKLC21
G 15:14 79 B U18 8+
final
Race: AWESC31HAMB3HAMB2NSHC11SJHX1AKGC1SCR: SSAS1HAMB1RNZX1
H 15:18 78 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ASCR: AKL*1TGA*1NSHC1
I 15:22 80 M Opn 8+
final
Race: ASCR: NSHC1RPCW1HWBC1SPCC1