Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 12th December 2014
Race D @ 11:12: Event 1, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race E @ 11:16: Event 1, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race H @ 11:28: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race F @ 15:00: Event 29, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race J @ 15:24: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race Q @ 15:52: Event 35, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race W @ 16:16: Event 37, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Saturday, 13th December 2014
Race B @ 07:34: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race R @ 08:56: Event 46, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Rachel Gill (stroke), Hailey Griffiths, Ashlee Curtis, Caitlin Walker, Sofija Cvitanovich, Niamey Izzett, Abbie Pritchard, Megan Rea + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race S @ 09:00: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race T @ 09:04: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race Z @ 09:28: Event 49, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race E @ 09:50: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race H @ 10:02: Event 23, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
Race K @ 10:22: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race N @ 10:34: Event 27, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race X @ 11:14: Event 32, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race A @ 11:26: Event 32, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race C @ 11:34: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race H @ 11:54: Event 38, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Abbie Pritchard (stroke), Sarah Coles, Emma Hartley, Georgia Coyne, Petra Sele, Kahu Salzman, Georgia Northmore, Kyra Tombs + Zoe Dickens (cox)
|
Race U @ 12:54: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race B @ 13:22: Event 53, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race D @ 13:30: Event 54, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race M @ 14:06: Event 56, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race B @ 15:10: Event 64, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race C @ 15:14: Event 64, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Race F @ 15:30: Event 66, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Rachel Gill (stroke), Samantha Legge, Ruby Willis, Kristen de Lisle, Charlotte Robertson, Caitlin Ross, Sofija Cvitanovich, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race K @ 15:50: Event 67, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race X @ 16:46: Event 73, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race C @ 17:06: Event 74, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race E @ 17:14: Event 75, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race F @ 17:18: Event 75, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 14th December 2014
Race C @ 07:34: Event 2, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race E @ 07:42: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race T @ 08:50: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race F @ 09:42: Event 23, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race I @ 09:58: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race K @ 10:06: Event 27, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race V @ 10:50: Event 32, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race Z @ 11:06: Event 35, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race R @ 12:22: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race S @ 12:26: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Rachel Gill (stroke), Hailey Griffiths, Ashlee Curtis, Caitlin Walker, Sofija Cvitanovich, Niamey Izzett, Abbie Pritchard, Megan Rea + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race B @ 13:02: Event 53, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race C @ 13:06: Event 54, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race Q @ 14:02: Event 66, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Rachel Gill (stroke), Samantha Legge, Ruby Willis, Kristen de Lisle, Charlotte Robertson, Caitlin Ross, Sofija Cvitanovich, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race A @ 14:46: Event 73, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social