Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 14th December 2014
Race C @ 07:34: Event 2, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race F @ 07:46: Event 4, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race J @ 08:06: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race L @ 08:14: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
Race M @ 08:18: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
Race P @ 08:34: Event 11, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race Q @ 08:38: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race R @ 08:42: Event 12, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race S @ 08:46: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race Y @ 09:10: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race B @ 09:22: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race C @ 09:30: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race G @ 09:46: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
Race A @ 11:10: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Race D @ 11:22: Event 83, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Neville Robertson (stroke), Peter Fraser, James Robertson, Darren Hobbs, Mark Gibb, Jane Evans, Veronique Gibbons, Nicky Knowles + Lauren Gibb (cox)
|
Race G @ 11:34: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race J @ 11:46: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race M @ 11:58: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race N @ 12:02: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Lewis Wood (stroke), Nicholas Allan, Ryan Coxon, Joseph Hylton, Benjamin Fairweather, Bodie Mechell, Finn Hurley, Lachlan Craig + Jemima Hylton (cox)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race O @ 12:06: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Evelyn Kennedy
|
Race S @ 12:26: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Mikala Burns (stroke), Bayley MacDonald, Camilla Cochrane, Melissa Baars, Harriet Anselmi, Claire Hume, Ella Batley, Sarah Mason + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race A @ 12:58: Event 52, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race G @ 13:22: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race N @ 13:50: Event 64, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
Race U @ 14:18: Event 70, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race A @ 14:46: Event 73, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Social