Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 12th December 2014
Race B @ 11:04: Event 1, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
Race I @ 11:32: Event 2, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Angela Juergensen
|
Race M @ 11:48: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Angela Juergensen
|
Race V @ 12:32: Event 11, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
Race H @ 13:20: Event 17, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
Race L @ 13:36: Event 18, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
Race Q @ 14:00: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Race G @ 15:04: Event 29, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
Race X @ 16:20: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Race Y @ 16:24: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
Race C @ 16:40: Event 41, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
Race H @ 17:00: Event 43, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Angela Juergensen
|
Race I @ 17:04: Event 43, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Angela Juergensen
|
Saturday, 13th December 2014
Race A @ 09:32: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Race N @ 10:34: Event 27, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
Race C @ 11:34: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Race J @ 12:04: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Race K @ 12:08: Event 52, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Race U @ 14:42: Event 63, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Angela Juergensen & Matt Rickard
|
Race W @ 14:50: Event 63, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Angela Juergensen
|
Race D @ 17:10: Event 75, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Race G @ 17:22: Event 75, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Sunday, 14th December 2014
Race A @ 07:26: Event 1, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
Race C @ 07:34: Event 2, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Angela Juergensen
|
Race L @ 08:14: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Angela Juergensen
|
Race Q @ 08:38: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
Race Z @ 09:14: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
Race K @ 10:06: Event 27, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
Race I @ 11:42: Event 39, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
Race J @ 11:46: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Race O @ 12:06: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Angela Juergensen
|
Race Z @ 12:54: Event 52, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Race L @ 13:42: Event 63, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Angela Juergensen & Matt Rickard
|
Race C @ 14:54: Event 75, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Social