Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 12th December 2014
Race B @ 11:04: Event 1, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Race C @ 11:08: Event 1, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race H @ 11:28: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race N @ 11:52: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race W @ 12:36: Event 11, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Race X @ 12:40: Event 11, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Race Z @ 12:48: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Race A @ 12:52: Event 12, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Race F @ 13:12: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race J @ 13:28: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race T @ 14:12: Event 24, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Race U @ 14:16: Event 24, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Race V @ 14:20: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Natasha Scott (stroke), Georgia Skelton, Erana Taylor, Amelia Bennett, Samantha Fausett, Micaela Turner, Eleanor Cato, Hannah Wise + Alex Fausett (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race X @ 14:28: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race Z @ 14:36: Event 28, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Race E @ 14:56: Event 29, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Race O @ 15:44: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race Y @ 16:24: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Race B @ 16:36: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race E @ 16:48: Event 41, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Race H @ 17:00: Event 43, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Saturday, 13th December 2014
Race M @ 08:22: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Race N @ 08:26: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Robin Baird
|
Race C @ 09:40: Event 19, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Race O @ 10:38: Event 27, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Race P @ 10:42: Event 50, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race D @ 11:38: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
Race E @ 11:42: Event 36, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race L @ 12:12: Event 52, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Race E @ 13:34: Event 57, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Dylan Davis (stroke), Regan Bernasconi, Alex McRobbie, Jimmy Cleaver, Ben Kelway, Daniel Barron, Murphy Waters, John Lidgett + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Race K @ 13:58: Event 59, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Race L @ 14:02: Event 56, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Race S @ 14:30: Event 62, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Robin Baird
|
Race T @ 14:38: Event 63, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race E @ 15:26: Event 65, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Race V @ 16:38: Event 73, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race Z @ 16:54: Event 73, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race F @ 17:18: Event 75, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
Race G @ 17:22: Event 75, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Sunday, 14th December 2014
Race B @ 07:30: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Race K @ 08:10: Event 7, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race B @ 09:22: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Race N @ 10:18: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Race J @ 11:46: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Race X @ 12:46: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race A @ 12:58: Event 52, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Race H @ 13:26: Event 56, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Race P @ 13:58: Event 65, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Race A @ 14:46: Event 73, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race C @ 14:54: Event 75, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
Race D @ 14:58: Event 75, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Social