Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 12th December 2014
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 13th December 2014
Race Y @ 14:58: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Chloe MacFarlane
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Mary Weatherall (stroke), Rhianna Waller, Sophie Hooke, Kathleen Greensill + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Race Z @ 15:02: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & A Hackett
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Mollie James
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Race A @ 15:06: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Ashleigh Jaques
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Race B @ 15:10: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Francesca Graham (stroke), Chrystal Rains, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Hazel Burns + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Rachel Broadbent (stroke), Katie Williams, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby, Eiryn Magill-Glass + Hollie Clark (cox)
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
Race C @ 15:14: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 14th December 2014
Race N @ 13:50: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Race O @ 13:54: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Mollie James
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Francesca Graham (stroke), Chrystal Rains, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Hazel Burns + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social