Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Christmas Regatta.
Friday, 12th December 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 11:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 11:04 | 1->A Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 11:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 11:12 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
E | 11:16 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
F | 11:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 11:24 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 11:28 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 11:32 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
J | 11:36 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 11:40 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 11:44 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 11:48 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 11:52 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 11:56 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 12:00 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Q | 12:12 | 9 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 12:16 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 12:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
T | 12:24 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 12:28 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 12:32 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 12:36 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
X | 12:40 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
Y | 12:44 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 12:48 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 12:52 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 12:56 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
C | 13:00 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
D | 13:04 | 16 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 13:08 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 13:12 | 17 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 13:16 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 13:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 13:24 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
J | 13:28 | 18 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 13:32 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 13:36 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 13:44 | 20 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 13:48 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 13:52 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 13:56 | 21 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 14:00 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 14:04 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
S | 14:08 | 24 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 14:12 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 14:16 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 14:20 | 26 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 14:24 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 14:28 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 14:32 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 14:36 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 14:40 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
B | 14:44 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
C | 14:48 | 29 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 14:52 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 14:56 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 15:00 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
G | 15:04 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
H | 15:08 | 30 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 15:12 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 15:24 | 33 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 15:28 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 15:32 | 34 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 15:36 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 15:40 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 15:44 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 15:48 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 15:52 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
R | 15:56 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
S | 16:00 | 37 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 16:04 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 16:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 16:12 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
W | 16:16 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
X | 16:20 | 39 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 16:24 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 16:28 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 16:32 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
B | 16:36 | 41 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 16:40 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 16:44 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 16:48 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
F | 16:52 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
G | 16:56 | 43 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 17:00 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 17:04 | Race: 3 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 13th December 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 3 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 07:34 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 07:38 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 07:42 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 07:46 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 07:50 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
G | 07:54 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
07:58 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||||
H | 08:02 | 5 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:06 | 8 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 08:10 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 08:14 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
L | 08:18 | 10 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 08:22 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 08:26 | 44 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 08:30 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 08:48 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 08:52 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
R | 08:56 | 46 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 09:00 | 13 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
09:02 | 46 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 09:04 | 13 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 09:08 | 14 | W Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 09:12 | 15 | M Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 09:16 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 09:20 | 49 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 09:24 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 09:28 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 09:32 | 19 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 09:36 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 09:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 09:44 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
E | 09:50 | 23 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 09:54 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 09:58 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
H | 10:02 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
I | 10:06 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
J | 10:14 | 22 | W Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 10:22 | 25 | M Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 10:26 | 27 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 10:30 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 10:34 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 10:38 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
P | 10:42 | 50 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 10:46 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 10:50 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
S | 10:54 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
T | 10:58 | 31 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 11:02 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 11:06 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 11:10 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
X | 11:14 | 32 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 11:18 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 11:22 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 11:26 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
B | 11:30 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
C | 11:34 | 36 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 11:38 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 11:42 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 11:46 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
G | 11:50 | 38 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 11:54 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 11:58 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 12:04 | 52 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 12:08 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 12:12 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 12:16 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
N | 12:20 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
O | 12:24 | 40 | W Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 12:28 | 83 | M/W/Mx Mst Rec 8(X)± heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 12:32 | 81 | M/W Opn 1X (P) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 12:36 | 42 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 12:40 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 12:44 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
U | 12:54 | 45 | M Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 12:58 | 47 | W Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 13:02 | 55 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 13:06 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 13:10 | 48 | M Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 13:14 | 51 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 13:18 | 53 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 13:22 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 13:26 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 13:30 | 54 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 13:34 | 57 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 13:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 13:42 | 58 | M Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 13:46 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 13:50 | 59 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 13:54 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 13:58 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
L | 14:02 | 56 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 14:06 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 14:10 | 60 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 14:14 | 61 | W Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 14:18 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 14:22 | 62 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 14:26 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 14:30 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
T | 14:38 | 63 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 14:42 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 14:46 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 14:50 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
X | 14:54 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
Y | 14:58 | 64 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 15:02 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 15:06 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 15:10 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
C | 15:14 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
D | 15:22 | 65 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 15:26 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 15:30 | 66 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 15:34 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 15:38 | 67 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 15:42 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 15:46 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 15:50 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
L | 15:54 | 68 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 15:58 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 16:02 | 70 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 16:06 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 16:10 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 16:14 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
R | 16:18 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
S | 16:26 | 69 | W Prm 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 16:30 | 71 | M Prm 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 16:34 | 72 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 16:38 | 73 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 16:42 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 16:46 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Y | 16:50 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Z | 16:54 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
A | 16:58 | 74 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 17:02 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 17:06 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 17:10 | 75 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 17:14 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 17:18 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 17:22 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
H | 17:26 | 76 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 17:30 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 17:34 | 77 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 17:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 17:42 | 78 | W Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 17:46 | 79 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 17:50 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 17:54 | 80 | M Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 14th December 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:26 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 07:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 07:34 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 07:38 | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 07:42 | 3 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 07:46 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: C | |||||||||
G | 07:50 | Race: B | |||||||||||
H | 07:54 | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 08:02 | 5 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 08:06 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 08:10 | 7 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 08:14 | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 08:18 | 8 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 08:26 | 9 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 08:30 | 10 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 08:34 | 11 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 08:38 | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 08:42 | 12 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 08:46 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 08:50 | 13 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 08:54 | 14 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 08:58 | 15 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 09:02 | 16 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 09:06 | 17 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 09:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 09:14 | 18 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 09:18 | 19 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 09:22 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 09:30 | 20 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 09:34 | 21 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 09:38 | 22 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 09:42 | 23 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 09:46 | Race: A | |||||||||||
H | 09:54 | 24 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 09:58 | 25 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 10:02 | 26 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 10:06 | 27 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 10:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 10:14 | 28 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 10:18 | Race: A | |||||||||||
O | 10:22 | 29 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 10:26 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Q | 10:30 | 30 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 10:34 | 31 | W Prm 1X final | Race: C | |||||||||
S | 10:38 | Race: B | |||||||||||
T | 10:42 | Race: A | |||||||||||
U | 10:46 | 32 | M Prm 1X final | Race: C | |||||||||
V | 10:50 | Race: B | |||||||||||
W | 10:54 | Race: A | |||||||||||
X | 10:58 | 33 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 11:02 | 34 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 11:06 | 35 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 11:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 11:14 | 36 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 11:18 | Race: A | |||||||||||
D | 11:22 | 83 | M/W/Mx Mst Rec 8(X)± final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 11:26 | 81 | M/W Opn 1X (P) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 11:30 | 37 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 11:34 | Race: A | |||||||||||
H | 11:38 | 38 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 11:42 | 39 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 11:46 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 11:50 | 40 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 11:54 | 41 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 11:58 | Race: A | |||||||||||
N | 12:02 | 42 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 12:06 | 43 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 12:12 | 44 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 12:16 | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 12:22 | 45 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:26 | 46 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 12:30 | 47 | W Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 12:34 | 48 | M Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 12:38 | 49 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 12:42 | 50 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
X | 12:46 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Y | 12:50 | 51 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 12:54 | 52 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 12:58 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 13:02 | 53 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 13:06 | 54 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 13:10 | 55 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 13:14 | 57 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 13:18 | 58 | M Prm 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 13:22 | 59 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 13:26 | 56 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 13:30 | 60 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 13:34 | 61 | W Prm 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 13:38 | 62 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 13:42 | 63 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 13:46 | Race: A | |||||||||||
N | 13:50 | 64 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 13:54 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 13:58 | 65 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 14:02 | 66 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 14:06 | 67 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 14:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 14:14 | 68 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 14:18 | 70 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 14:22 | Race: A | |||||||||||
W | 14:30 | 69 | W Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 14:34 | 71 | M Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 14:38 | 72 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 14:42 | 73 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 14:46 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 14:50 | 74 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 14:54 | 75 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 14:58 | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 15:06 | 76 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 15:10 | 77 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 15:14 | 79 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 15:18 | 78 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 15:22 | 80 | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social