Friday, 24th January 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 11:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1COMC2BPCC1HKIC1MERC1TAKA1TAWC1WTMC1SKEC2
B 11:04 1->FinalRace: 2SKEC1GISC1AWGC3KICC4CAMB31SGEC12WELC1BPCC3
C 11:08    Race: 3KICC5GISC3ROTC1BPCC2GLDW31AWGC1STAC1CLIC1
D 11:12    Race: 4UNWC1STAC2COMC1KICC2ONSL1ROTC3CAMC21SGEC11
E 11:16    Race: 5CAMC22KICC3ROTC2HKIC2WESC21SKEC3WHAC1WESC31
F 11:20    Race: 6CAMB32KICC1WELC2ONSL2GISC2UNWC2STAC3AWGC2
G 11:24 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1GISC1STAC2SKEC1HWBC1WESC11NSHC41EGGS1
H 11:28 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NSHC1SAMU1WKOC1HKIC1HAMC21GLDW1
I 11:32    Race: 3NSHC21AWGC1UNWC1WKOC2STAC1CLIC1
J 11:36 5 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1STAC1HKIC1SPCC1WANC1TAKA2HWBC1WELC2WHAC1
K 11:40 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TAKA1STAC2HWBC2KICC1COMC1BPCC2SKEC1ROTC1
L 11:44    Race: 3AWGC2CAMB31MERC1GLDW2CAMC23WHAC2PETC1CAMC21
M 11:48    Race: 4CAMC22GLDW1AWGC1ONSL1KICC2KICC3CAMB32MERC2
N 11:52    Race: 5WELC1TGAC12WREC1NSHC41ROTC2TGAC11SPCC2BPCC1
O 11:56 6 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAC4BPCC1ONSL1SKEC2CAMB32COMC1MERC1WANC1
P 12:00 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SKEC1EDWT2WESC32TGAC21WANC2NSHC21STAC3MERC3
Q 12:04    Race: 3SAMU1SGEC11DIOC2TAKA1NSHC22WHAC2AWGC1NSHC41
R 12:08    Race: 4CAMC22WHAC1WESC31EDWT1SAMU2HKIC1STAC1CAMC21
S 12:12    Race: 5WESC11WKOC1EGGS2DIOC1MERC2HKIC2TGAC22CAMB31
T 12:16    Race: 6GLDW1PORC1NSHC23SAMU3STAC5STAC2CAMC23EGGS1
U 12:20 8 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SPCC1STAC1HWBC1SCR: ROTC2
WTMC1
WESC34ROTC1WESC32
V 12:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WESC33AKGC1WESC31COMC1WTMC2HWBC2TGAC11
W 12:28 10 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC23WTMC1AWGC1NSHC22TGAC22STAC2ROTC1WANC1
X 12:32 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STAC1COMC2HAMC11SKEC2CAMC24SGEC11NSHC21CAMC21
Y 12:36    Race: 3BPCC1KICC1HWBC1NSHC41CLIC2CAMB31SCR: WELC1
CAMC22
HAMC21
Z 12:40    Race: 4TAWC1MERC1CLIC1TGAC21SKEC1UNWC1COMC1
A 12:44 11 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1KICC1SCR: KICC4
TGAC12
CAMB31AKGC3SHAK12HAMB2SKEC2ONSL1
B 12:48 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMB1WANC1NSHC13ROTC1AKGC2MERC1SPCC1TGAC11
C 12:52    Race: 3ROTC2KICC2SGEC11WELC2NSHC12STAC1WESC22COMC2
D 12:56    Race: 4SKEC1SHAK13WESC21TAKA2COMC1AKGC1AWGC1NSHC11
E 13:00    Race: 5BPCC1KICC3STAC2CAMC21WELC1TGAC13MERC2SHAK14
F 13:04    Race: 6WESC31CAMB32SHAK11WTMC1GLDW1TAKA1WHAC1
G 13:08 15 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1AKGC1SPCC1WANC1HAMB2HAMB1WTMC1ONSL1
H 13:12 16 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1DIOC1EGGS1KICC1CAMB32MERC1ROTC3AKLC2
I 13:16 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2GLDW1ROTC1ROTC2HAMG1COMC1AWGC1TAKA1
J 13:20    Race: 3HWBC1SGEC11TGAC21WANC1COMC2ROTC4WKOC1
K 13:24    Race: 4STAC1NSHC1AKLC1CAMC21WESC31CAMB31
L 13:28    Race: 5EGGS2GISC1SAMU1WHAC1HKIC1AWGC2
M 13:32 17 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC75HAMC11GLDW1WESC11NSHC22SAMU1HAMC21EGGS1
N 13:36 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CAMC22WESC12HAMC12SCR: SAMU2WKOC1PORC1SCR: TAWC1
NSHC41
SKEC2
O 13:40    Race: 3HKIC1NSHC21DIOC1SGEC11EGGS2STAC2CAMC21
P 13:44    Race: 4WKOC2SCR: TAKA1PORC2SKEC1STAC1GISC1DIOC2
Q 13:48 19 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1NSHC12AKGC2HAMB2GLDW1MERC2TAWC1WHAC1
R 13:52 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CAMC21KICC1STAC1AKGC3MERC1WANC1TAKA1
S 13:56    Race: 3NSHC41SCR: KICC2
NSHC11
SHAK11HAMB1AKGC1STAC2
T 14:00 20 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1PORC1WKOC2HAMC21NSHC41AWGC2STAC1
U 14:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: NSHC21
WKOC1
HAMG1AWGC1WESC11SKEC1
V 14:08 22 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMB3TGAC12CAMB31SHAK13SPCC1AKGC1PETC1
W 14:12 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMB2SHAK12AKGC2HAMB1CAMB32WESC21STAC1
X 14:16    Race: 3WESC31ONSL1NSHC13TAKA2WELC2MERC2TGAC11
Y 14:20    Race: 4WESC22MERC1WANC1SHAK11NSHC12AWGC1
Z 14:24    Race: 5KICC1TAKA1WKOC1HAMC21WELC1NSHC11
A 14:28 24 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1HWBC1TGAC75GISC1DIOC1SCR: TAWC1
ONSL1
WANC2TAKA1
B 14:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMC11STAC1NSHC21HAMG1SAMU1WANC1WESC11
C 14:36 26 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1SHAK11COMC1STAC1TAWC1NSHC41ROTC2TGAC11AKGC2
D 14:40 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2BPCC3GLDW1MERC1WELC1TAKA2SKEC3SPCC1CAMC23
E 14:44    Race: 3WHAC1STAC2SKEC1CAMB31BPCC1SHAK12KICC1CAMC21
F 14:48    Race: 4UNWC1HWBC1TAKA1SGEC11SKEC2BPCC2AWGC1HAMB1
G 14:52    Race: 5WHAC2ROTC1ONSL1WESC22GISC1STAC3CAMC22ONSL2
H 14:56    Race: 6WESC21WTMC1AKGC1WELC2HKIC1SPCC2CAMB32WANC1
I 15:00 27 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1EGGS2WHAC2CLIC3AWGC2COMC3SGEC12SCR: EDWT1
STAC2
CAMC22
J 15:04 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC2WTMC1WESC31STAC3SGEC11GLDW1CLIC1COMC2
K 15:08    Race: 3ONSL1CLIC2EGGS1WHAC1CAMB31GISC2BPCC2TAKA2
L 15:12    Race: 4ROTC2WANC1CAMC21PORC1STAC1TAKA1HWBC1KICC1
M 15:16    Race: 5COMC1WHAC3TAWC1MERC1EGGS3HAMG3ROTC1BPCC1
N 15:20    Race: 6GISC1HAMG1DIOC1WESC32HWBC3BPCC3STAC4HAMG2
O 15:24 28 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1SKEC2GLDW1SGEC11CAMB31NSHC11MERC1SHAK12WESC21
P 15:28 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WANC1ONSL1TGAC11HKIC1SHAK11AKGC2SKEC1HAMB1
Q 15:32    Race: 3TAKA2CAMC21STAC1TAKA1WESC31AKGC1TGAC75
R 15:36 28a B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1SCR: SHAK11
HAMB1
SCR: GLDW1
KICC1
S 15:40 31 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1COMC1NSHC11SHAK11TAKA1ROTC1GLDW1
T 15:44 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NSHC12STAC1TGAC75WESC32AKGC1HAMB1ROTC2
U 15:48    Race: 3HAMB2WESC31STAC2WTMC1KICC1AKGC2
V 15:52 32 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1EGGS2WANC1AWGC1NSHC41WKOC2NSHC22CAMC21
W 15:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AWGC2HAMC11NSHC23STAC1NSHC21WKOC1EGGS1
X 16:00 33 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1DIOC1AWGC1WESC11STAC3TAKA1WESC31NSHC21ROTC1
Y 16:04 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CAMB32MERC1STAC1WANC1PORC1SCR: AWGC2
GISC1
STAC5WHAC2
Z 16:08    Race: 3UNWC1COMC1HAMC21STAC2HWBC2ONSL1WANC2ROTC3
A 16:12    Race: 4WHAC1DIOC2STAC4HKIC1SKEC1CAMB31SAMU1TGAC21
B 16:16    Race: 5HWBC1WTMC1WHAC3CAMC21HAMG1AKLC1ROTC2STAC6
C 16:20 35 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1SKEC2AKGC3WANC1HAMB2AWGC2ONSL1CAMB33KICC2
D 16:24 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CAMC21CAMB32WTMC1WKOC1AKGC1TGAC12SGEC12COMC1
E 16:28    Race: 3COMC2HAMB1SKEC1SGEC11CAMB31WELC2WESC21STAC1
F 16:32    Race: 4ROTC1BPCC1NSHC11SHAK12SPCC1KICC3BPCC2TAKA1
G 16:36    Race: 5KICC4WELC3KICC1SHAK11CAMC22SHAK13AWGC1WELC1
H 16:40    Race: 6SCR: MERC1
GLDW1
WHAC1TAKA2AKGC2TGAC11AWGC3SKEC3
I 16:44 37 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1KICC1WTMC1HWBC3NSHC21COMC1WESC51DIOC1TAWC1
J 16:48 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2BPCC3WELC1HWBC2ROTC1CAMC21AWGC1TGAC21BPCC2
K 16:52    Race: 3HWBC1EGGS1MERC1HWBC4PORC1ROTC2BPCC1CAMB31
L 16:56    Race: 4AWGC2WHAC1ROTC3AKLC1HAMG1BPCC4TAWC2STAC1
M 17:00 39 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1SPCC1NSHC41WESC31CLIC1CAMC21SCR: KICC1COMC1GISC2
N 17:04 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SKEC1WESC1SCR: ROTC1
GLDW1
HWBC1SCR: KICC2
CLIC2
KICC3AKGC2ONSL2
O 17:08    Race: 3TAKA1ONSL1UNWC1GISC1AKGC1STAC1SPCC2WESC21
P 17:12 41 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WHAC1SAMU2BPCC1NSHC42EDWT1CAMB32EGGS1EDWT2
Q 17:16 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2GISC1WHAC2TAKA1TGAC21GLDW1MERC1CAMB31SAMU1
R 17:20    Race: 3WESC11NSHC41CAMC23STAC1HAMG1HKIC2TAKA2AWGC1
S 17:24    Race: 4SCR: WANC1
WHAC3
COMC1WTMC1HKIC1HWBC1BPCC2STAC2
T 17:28    Race: 5MERC2AWGC2ONSL1CAMC21CAMC22COMC2STAC3

Saturday, 25th January 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1COM*1STAC1SCR: CAMC1
AWGC1
NSHC1PORC1
B 07:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WELC1PETC1HWBC1WKOC1ROTC1
C 07:38 3A M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1WESC32WELC1NSHC41HAMC1HAMB2TGAC1ROTC1STAC1
D 07:42 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SPCC1HKIC1WESC21AKGC2WELC2CAMC1BPCC1COMC1
E 07:46    Race: 3NSHC11HAMB1CAMB31AKLC1HWBC2WESC1SHAK11
F 07:50    Race: 4HAMB4SHAK12WTMC1HAMC31NSHC1HWBC1AWGC1
G 07:54    Race: 5SKEC1PETC1AKGC1ONSL1HAMB3WESC31GLDW1
H 07:58 4 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLC2UNWC1PORC1AKLC4TGAC1
I 08:02 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2SCR: AKLC3WESC2AKLC5CAMC1AKLC1
J 08:06 9 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1MERC1WANC1WESC1SHAK11STAC1COMC1AWGC1
K 08:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STAC2WESC31ONSL1NSHC2TGAC75HAMB1WKOC1WANC2
L 08:14 7 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC1SCR: WANC1
PETC1
SCR: HAMC11
GLDW1
HWBC3WELC1HAMG1KICC3WESC1
M 08:18 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2BPCC2PORC2HAMC1TAKA1KICC4SCR: AWGC2
CAMC22
AKLC1HWBC4
N 08:22    Race: 3BPCC4WKOC1HWBC1WREC2CAMC21WREC1KICC1
O 08:26    Race: 4NSHC1BPCC1WESC11NSHC21SCR: CAMC2
KICC2
CAMC1EDWT1
P 08:30    Race: 5WHAC1STAC1ROTC2NSHC3HWBC2BPCC3
Q 08:34    Race: 6HWBC5CAMB31PORC1HAMC31ROTC1NSHC2AWGC1
R 08:38 44 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1TGAC75WKOC1SCR: KICC1
HAMC12
WKOC2GLDW31NSHC21EGGS1ONSL1
S 08:42 42 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1BPCC1SHAK12HAMB3WESC21ROTC2KICC2WESC31
T 08:46 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TGAC12CAMC21KICC3SKEC1TAKA2ROTC1HAMB1
U 08:50    Race: 3STAC1AWGC1AKGC1HAMB2SHAK13NSHC11TGAC11
V 08:54    Race: 4TAKA3HKIC1KICC4CAMC23KICC1SPCC1HAMB4
W 08:58    Race: 5WHAC1SKEC2MERC2WESC22STAC2CAMB31WANC2
X 09:02    Race: 6CAMC22NSHC12MERC1TAKA1WANC1SHAK11
Y 09:06 12 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1PETC1ROTC1HWBC4WKOC1GISC3WELC1
Z 09:10 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AWGC1PETC3NSHC1HWBC1WKOC2PORC1
A 09:14    Race: 3GISC1HWBC2CAMC1PETC2HWBC3GISC2
B 09:18 13 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA2RNZX2RPCA1RNZX1
C 09:22 14 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW7RPCA2RPCW4RNZX1RPCW1RNZX5RNZX7
D 09:26 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2RNZX2RPCW6RNZX4RPCW5RPCW2RPCW3RNZX6RNZX3
E 09:30 47 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1AKGC2SPCC1HAMB1HWBC1SGEC11ONSL2HAMB2
F 09:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SPCC2HAMB3TAKA1WELC1STAC1WESC31CAMC21AKGC1
G 09:38 18 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1TAKA1NSHC12CAMB31WESC1SHAK11HWBC2WELC3
H 09:42 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AKGC1ROTC2AKLC1TGAC2UNWC1WELC2HAMB1
I 09:46    Race: 3SCR: STAC1
SPCC1
WTMC1HWBC1MERC1NSHC2WESC2TGAC12
J 09:50    Race: 4CAMC1PETC1TGAC1SCR: TGAC11
AKLC2
NSHC11CAMB32
K 09:54    Race: 5CAMC21ROTC1AWGC1NSHC1WREC1WELC1
L 09:58 21 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1HAMC1NELC1HWBC1PETC1WESC1WELC1
M 10:02 21A W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1MERC1TGAC22STAC2KICC2NSHC2CAMB32HAMC1STAC5
N 10:06 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CAMB31WHAC2STAC1STAC3CAMC21HWBC2PETC2AKLC2
O 10:10    Race: 3WESC1CAMC1PETC1EGGS1PORC1BPCC1KICC1NSHC21
P 10:14    Race: 4CAMC22TGAC21WESC2BPCC2ROTC1WHAC3STAC4WHAC1
Q 10:18    Race: 5AWGC1EDWT1WELC2WREC1ONSL1HWBC1NSHC1AKLC1
R 10:22 23 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1HWBC2NSHC1HWBC1
S 10:26 25 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC2PETC1NSHC3WELC2SCR: TGAC22
AKLC3
BPCC1CAMC2COMC2
T 10:30 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC2WKOC1COMC1CAMB33HKIC1SGEC11UNWC1BPCC3
U 10:34    Race: 3WELC1BPCC2WESC2HWBC1CAMC1SCR: WELC3
STAC1
TGAC2NSHC1
V 10:38    Race: 4WESC1CAMB32WKOC2CAMB31TGAC1PORC1ROTC1SGEC12
W 10:42    Race: 5NSHC2SCR: CAMC3
TAKA1
TAWC1KICC1CLIC1TGAC21MERC1AKLC1
X 10:46 48 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1GISC1NSHC22TAKA1STAC3WESC12DIOC1STAC4WESC13
Y 10:50 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SKEC1STAC1SAMU1WESC11ONSL1NSHC21WANC1CAMC21
Z 10:54    Race: 3ROTC1NSHC23HAMG1TGAC75UNWC1STAC2TAWC1HAMC21
A 10:58 29 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCW5RNZX5RPCA1RNZX4RNZX3HAMG1RPCA6
B 11:02 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RPCA3RPCW3RPCW2RNZX2RPCA5AKLC1RPCA2
C 11:06    Race: 3WESC1RPCW1RPCA4RPCW4RNZX1SCR: RPCW6
D 11:10 30 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA3RNZX3AKGC1RPCW5RNZX5RPCW2
E 11:14 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RPCA2WHAC1RPCW3RPCA5RPCW1RNZX2RNZX4
F 11:18    Race: 3RNZX6RNZX1RPCW4RPCA1RPCA4RNZX7
G 11:22 34 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC2WKOC1WANC1WELC1CAMC1COMC2WREC2HWBC1
H 11:26 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AKLC2STAC2COMC1CAMC2TGAC1HKIC1BPCC2
I 11:30    Race: 3SCR: AWGC3
ONSL1
MERC2AWGC1STAC3CAMC3WHAC2UNWC1
J 11:34    Race: 4SCR: SKEC1
AKLC1
COMC3MERC1WHAC1SCR: TGAC3
PORC1
ONSL2WESC1
K 11:38    Race: 5AKLC3WELC2NSHC2WREC1AWGC2STAC1SPCC2
L 11:42    Race: 6NSHC3BPCC1KICC1HWBC2SCR: WANC2
WESC2
SCR: NSHC1
SCR: SPCC1
WREC3
M 11:46 77 Opn 1X (P)
heat
Race: 1SCR: WESC2
WESC3
HWBC1WESC1
N 11:50 36 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1PETC1SCR: HWBC2
WELC1
KICC1GLDW1CAMC21WESC31
O 11:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NSHC1PORC1AKLC1WESC1WKOC1WESC11EGGS1
P 11:58 50 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1SKEC1UNWC1NSHC42COMC1GLDW2TAKA1HAMB2GLDW1
Q 12:02 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CAMB31COMC2TGAC11WANC1ROTC3SPCC1SHAK13ROTC1
R 12:06    Race: 3CAMB32SPCC2AKGC1SHAK11BPCC1HWBC1CLIC1WHAC1
S 12:10    Race: 4ROTC5TAWC1NSHC41STAC3CAMB33SCR: ROTC2
TAKA2
GISC1SHAK12
T 12:14    Race: 5STAC1SPCC3ROTC4HAMB1KICC1CAMC21STAC2
U 12:18 38 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1BPCC1HWBC2STAC2WESC1HWBC3STAC1AKLC1HWBC1
V 12:22 40 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1SPCC1AKGC1TAKA1WKOC1AKLC1HAMB1
W 12:26 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AKGC2ONSL1SHAK11HAMC1NSHC11HWBC1
X 12:30    Race: 3WESC31SGEC11WELC2STAC1AWGC1WELC1
Y 12:34 43 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WELC1AWGC1AKLC1
Z 12:38 45 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1SCR: NELC1
A 12:39 46 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCW3RNZX2RNZX1RPCA1RPCW1
B 12:46 53 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1DIOC1WANC1TGAC21NSHC21CAMB31WESC11
C 12:50 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMC11GLDW31EGGS1WESC31STAC1MERC1
D 12:54    Race: 3SKEC1SAMU1WKOC1CAMC21WTM*1NSHC22
E 12:58 53a G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WHAC1SCR: GLDW1
DIOC1
F 13:02 49 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1NELC1HWBC1SCR: PETC1
WESC1
NSHC1AWGC1PORC1SKEC1HKIC1
G 13:06 51 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WESC1TAWC1PETC1AKLC1HWBC1NSHC1BPCC2HAMC1CAMC2
H 13:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NSHC2WELC1HWBC3STAC1CAMC1BPC*1HWBC2WKOC1
I 13:14 52 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1PETC1NSHC1HWBC3HWBC1GISC1HWBC2WANC1WKOC1
J 13:18 55 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1AKGC1SHAK11SPCC1TGAC75WANC1TAKA1ONSL1
K 13:22 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTMC1TGAC11SHAK12GLDW1KICC1HAMB1MERC1
L 13:26    Race: 3WESC21AWGC1NSHC11STAC1HAMB2TGAC12WKOC1
M 13:30 54 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1COM*1STAC1CAMC1AWGC1WELC1BPCC1MERC1WESC1
N 13:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: NSHC2MERC2AWGC2NSHC1TGAC1WREC1AKLC1
O 13:38 57 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1COMC1UNWC1CAMC21MERC1TGAC21STAC1
P 13:42 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CAMB31EGGS1AWGC1ROTC2KICC1DIOC1
Q 13:46    Race: 3CAMC22EGGS2WANC1ROTC1
R 13:50 56 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RNZX5RNZX4RPCW2RNZX1RPCW1
S 13:54 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2RNZX3RPCA1RNZX2RNZX6
T 13:58 60 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1SPCC1HAMB1SKEC3HAMB2MERC1TAKA1TGAC75
U 14:02 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TAKA3SGEC11ROTC1HKIC1WANC1TAKA2NSHC12
V 14:06    Race: 3HAMB3CAMB31SGEC12WANC2SCR: STAC1
SKEC2
SHAK11SKEC1
W 14:10    Race: 4AKGC1WESC21NSHC11CAMC21HAMB4TGAC76GLDW31
X 14:14 58 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1BPCC2HKIC1AKLC3PORC1
Y 14:18 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2BPCC1SCR: WESC2
WESC1
NELC1AKLC2
Z 14:22 59 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC1RNZX6RNZX2RNZX7RNZX3RPCA1
A 14:26 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2RPCA2RNZX4RPCW1RNZX1RPCA3RNZX5
B 14:30 61 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: EGGS2
SGEC12
AKLC1AWGC2WANC1SAMU1MERC1CAMC21COMC2
C 14:34 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STAC2BPCC1EGGS1GLDW2WESC31COMC3CLIC2SCR: WANC2
TGAC21
D 14:38    Race: 3HAMG1ONSL2KICC2HWBC2EGGS3SGEC13NSHC41WESC11
E 14:42    Race: 4GISC1AWGC1COMC1CAMB32HWBC3SGEC11GLDW1SCR: WELC1
F 14:46    Race: 5HAMC11WREC1WHAC1TAKA1KICC1HWBC1CAMB31
G 14:50    Race: 6SAMU2AKLC2TAKA2CLIC1SKEC1HKIC1STAC1
H 14:54 62 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1BPCC1AWGC1CAMC21HAMC1WELC3ONSL2WESC12PETC1
I 14:58 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SAMU1WESC1HWBC2TGAC75GISC1SGEC11NSHC21HAMC21
J 15:02    Race: 3TGAC21PORC1EDWT1HWBC1WESC2WKOC1WESC11HAMG1
K 15:06    Race: 4NSHC1EGGS1HAMC11HAMC12PETC2PORC2AKLC2
L 15:10 63 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1GISC1AWGC1HWBC2WKOC1TGAC1BPCC1PORC1
M 15:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1WKOC2PETC1COMC1NSHC1BPCC2
N 15:18 64 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1PORC1STAC1PETC1NSHC1HAMC11HAMC1
O 15:22 65 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WTMC1WELC2WESC21WELC1CAMC21MERC2SHAK11SGEC11
P 15:26 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SKEC2AKGC2STAC3MERC1HAMB2GLDW1WANC1SHAK12
Q 15:30    Race: 3STAC1SKEC1STAC2BPCC1CAMB31AWGC2SCR: KICC1
HAMB1
R 15:34    Race: 4GLDW32NSHC41AWGC1SHAK13ONSL1AKGC1WHAC1
S 15:38 66 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1AWGC1TGAC75NSHC1WANC1
T 15:42 67 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RNZX1RNZX2RPCA1SCR: RPCW1
U 15:46 68 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1HAMB1PETC1CAMB31WESC21NSHC1STAC1
V 15:50 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1HAMC21SGEC12NSHC41SPCC1AKLC1SKEC1
W 15:54    Race: 3WELC2WELC1STAC3WKOC2CAMB32HAMC31STAC2
X 15:58    Race: 4WKOC1AWGC1HAMC1AKGC1TGAC1WANC1
Y 16:02    Race: 5HAMB2WESC1SHAK11HWBC2SGEC11AKGC2
Z   69 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1
A 16:06 70 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC11WREC1TGAC21WESC12WHAC3STAC4AWGC2WANC1
B 16:10 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ROTC2SCR: WANC2
AKLC1
BPCC1ONSL1WHAC2CAMC22DIOC1ROTC3
C 16:14    Race: 3HWBC1STAC5SKEC3COMC1WTMC1MERC1WESC31HAMG2
D 16:18    Race: 4WHAC1EGGS1COMC2STAC1NSHC41HAMG1ROTC1SAMU1
E 16:22    Race: 5NSHC21STAC2HWBC2SKEC1CLIC1WESC11CAMB31PORC1
F 16:26    Race: 6WESC32SKEC2MERC3CAMB32CAMC21AWGC1MERC2STAC3
G 16:30 71 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMC1BPCC2HKIC2WESC51TAWC1ROTC2NSHC41PORC1
H 16:34 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2UNWC1HKIC1CAMC2TGAC2BPCC1PORC2TGAC1MERC2
I 16:38    Race: 3ROTC1PORC3WHAC1WELC2WKOC1SCR: EGGS1
TGAC3
AKLC2MERC1
J 16:42    Race: 4SCR: AKLC3
WESC1
WELC1AKLC1SCR: AKLC2
AKLC3
HWBC1DIOC1BPCC3
K 16:46 72 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLC2TGAC3SCR: SKEC1AWGC1COMC3MERC1CLIC1HWBC1
L 16:50 1->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TGAC4COMC1KICC1MERC2WHAC1TGAC1WESC31WHAC2
M 16:54    Race: 3GISC2WELC1HKIC2SCR: ROTC2
PETC1
CAMC3AKLC1WREC3GISC1
N 16:58    Race: 4CAMC2WESC1STAC2WREC2COMC2WHAC3CAMB31ROTC1
O 17:02    Race: 5CAMC1UNWC1TGAC2STAC1HKIC1HWBC2WESC2WREC1
P 17:06 73 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMC11WKOC3EGGS1WKOC2NSHC21STAC1WKOC1
P   74 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMC1
O 17:07 73 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1
Q 17:10 75 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1WESC31HAMB3AKGC1KICC1HAMB1
R 17:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMB4STAC1NSHC11HAMB2GLDW1HWBC1
S 17:18 69 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RNZX1
S   76 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1RPCW1RNZX1HWBC1
R 17:21 All->FinalRace: 1

Sunday, 26th January 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:25 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BTAWC1BPCC3COMC2CAMC22CAMB31GLDW31STAC2KICC3
B 07:35 Race: ACAMC21ROTC1STAC3WHAC1WTMC1ONSL1SKEC1CAMB32
C 07:40 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: ANSHC21WKOC2HAMC21WESC11AWGC1HKIC1SKEC1NSHC1
D 07:45 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AAWGC1ROTC1NSHC1WKOC1COM*1PETC1STAC1WELC1
E 07:50 3A M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWESC31WESC21HAMB2AKGC1BPCC1HWBC1SHAK11AWGC1
F 07:55 Race: ANSHC1HAMB3CAMC1WTMC1ROTC1HAMB1TGAC1WESC1
G 08:00 4 W Snr 1X
final
Race: ATGAC1CAMC1PORC1WESC2AKLC2AKLC5UNWC1AKLC1
H 08:05 5 B U15 2X
final
Race: BBPCC1PETC1HWBC1WELC2BPCC2TAKA1KICC2GLDW2
I 08:10 Race: AAWGC2WREC1CAMC22CAMC21HWBC2WHAC1GLDW1TGAC11
J 08:15 6 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BSTAC5DIOC1WESC11SKEC1WHAC1EGGS1SGEC11HKIC1BPCC1
K 08:20 Race: ACOMC1MERC2MERC1TGAC21CAMC21AWGC1GLDW1WHAC2
L 08:25 7 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BHWBC2WREC2BPCC3CAMC22CAMC1CAMB31TGAC1AKLC1
M 08:30 Race: AHAMG1TAKA1KICC2PETC1STAC1ROTC1WREC1HWBC1
N 08:35 8 B U18 2-
final
Race: AAKGC1STAC1COMC1HWBC1WESC31SPCC1HWBC2ROTC1
O 08:40 9 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AWANC1TGAC75NSHC1HAMB1AWGC1ONSL1SHAK11STAC2
P 08:45 10 G U18 2X
final
Race: ACLIC1CAMC21CAMC22AWGC1STAC1COMC1BPCC1ROTC1
Q 08:50 11 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BTGAC11HAMB2MERC2MERC1WELC2SHAK11GLDW1STAC1
R 08:55 Race: AONSL1KICC2NSHC11WHAC1HAMB1SHAK12CAMC21SKEC1
S 09:00 12 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AHWBC1NSHC1WKOC1AWGC1GISC1BPCC1PETC2GISC2
T 09:05 13 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCA1RNZX2RNZX1RPCA2
U 09:10 14 M Prm 2-
final
Race: BRPCA2RPCW7RPCW5RNZX5RNZX6RNZX7RPCW6
V 09:15 Race: ARNZX2RPCW4RPCW2RNZX1RNZX4RPCW1RPCW3RPCA1
W 09:20 15 B U17 8+
final
Race: AWANC1WTMC1SPCC1AKGC1HAMB1ONSL1HAMB2
X 09:25 16 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BAWGC2TGAC21MERC1ROTC3HKIC1ROTC2NSHC1WANC1
Y 09:30 Race: ACAMB31AWGC1GISC1SGEC11DIOC1AKLC1WKOC1COMC1
Z 09:35 17 G U15 4+
final
Race: AHAMC12EGGS1DIOC2DIOC1WESC11WKOC1WKOC2EGGS2
A 09:40 18 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BAWGC1WTMC1WESC1HWBC2CAMC1AKGC1TGAC1HWBC1
B 09:45 Race: ATGAC12NSHC11HAMB1SHAK11MERC1CAMC21AKLC1NSHC1
C 09:50 19 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AHAMB2NSHC12CAMC21HAMB1WHAC1AKGC1KICC1STAC1
D 09:55 20 G U18 2-
final
Race: AWESC11PORC1AWGC1WKOC2WKOC1AWGC2HAMG1NSHC41
E 10:00 21 W Snr 4-
final
Race: APETC1HAMC1NELC1WESC1HWBC1WELC1
F 10:05 21A W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BNSHC1WESC1KICC2NSHC2ROTC1WHAC2CAMC22HWBC1
G 10:10 Race: AAKLC2WREC1STAC2TGAC21PETC1CAMC21KICC1AKLC1
H 10:15 22 B U16 4+
final
Race: BKICC1TGAC11HAMB3STAC1WELC2HAMB2WANC1AWGC1
I 10:20 Race: ASHAK11CAMB31NSHC11ONSL1HAMB1MERC1WKOC1AKGC1
J 10:25 23 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AHWBC2HWBC1WKOC1NSHC1
K 10:30 24 G U16 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1STAC1TAKA1WESC11DIOC1NSHC21HWBC1HAMC11
L 10:35 25 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BTAWC1WESC2BPCC1AKLC3NSHC2WKOC1ROTC1HWBC1
M 10:40 Race: ATGAC1AKLC1HKIC1AKLC2PORC1BPCC2UNWC1NSHC1
N 10:45 26 B U17 2X
final
Race: BGISC1COMC1WHAC2MERC1UNWC1WESC21BPCC1HKIC1
O 10:50 Race: ASHAK11SPCC1WHAC1TAWC1ROTC1WTMC1HWBC1CAMB31
P 10:55 27 G U17 1X
final
Race: BWESC32GLDW1COMC1SGEC12CLIC2STAC4CAMC21EGGS1
Q 11:00 Race: AHWBC1WESC31STAC1WHAC1ROTC1GISC1CLIC3SGEC11TAWC1
R 11:05 28 B U15 8+
final
Race: ANSHC11SHAK11SGEC11TGAC75HAMB1MERC1AKGC1SKEC1
S 11:10 28a B U15 8X+
final
Race: AKICC1HAMB1
T 11:15 29 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCA4HAMG1RPCA2WESC1RPCA1RPCW4AKLC1RPCA3
U 11:20 Race: ARPCW2RNZX4RNZX2RNZX1RNZX3RPCW1RPCW3RNZX5
V 11:25 30 M Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCA4RPCW5RPCA5RPCA1RPCW2RNZX7WHAC1RPCW3
W 11:30 Race: ARPCA2RNZX5RNZX2RNZX3RNZX1RNZX4RNZX6RPCA3
X 11:35 31 B U18 4+
final
Race: AHWBC1WESC31HAMB1ROTC1KICC1STAC1NSHC11AKGC2
Y 11:40 32 G U18 4+
final
Race: AEGGS1NSHC41WKOC1AWGC1NSHC21WKOC2AWGC2NSHC22
Z 11:45 33 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BHAMG1COMC1ROTC1HKIC1PORC1CAMB32DIOC2CAMC21
A 11:50 Race: AHWBC2HAMC21CAMB31HWBC1MERC1DIOC1WESC31WTMC1
B 11:55 34 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BTGAC1AKLC1WELC2HWBC1AWGC1WESC2WELC1AKLC3
C 12:00 Race: ACOMC1HWBC2ONSL1HKIC1WHAC1WKOC1WREC1PORC1
D 12:05 77 Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AWESC1HWBC1WESC3
E 12:10 35 B U16 2X
final
Race: BSTAC1AWGC1WELC2AWGC2WTMC1SPCC1CAMB32HAMB2
F 12:15 Race: ATGAC11CAMC21SHAK11CAMB31SHAK12SKEC2WHAC1KICC1
G 12:20 36 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1CAMC21EGGS1HWBC1WESC11PETC1WESC1WESC31
H 12:25 37 G U18 1X
final
Race: ABPCC1TAWC2AWGC1TAWC1HAMG1PORC1CAMC21DIOC1
I 12:30 38 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: ASTAC2HWBC2HWBC3BPCC1HWBC1AKLC1STAC1
J 12:35 39 B U18 1X
final
Race: ANSHC41CAMC21GLDW1WESC21CLIC1ONSL1HWBC1WESC1
K 12:40 40 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1SPCC1HWBC1SGEC11HAMB1SHAK11AWGC1STAC1
L 12:45 41 G U15 2X
final
Race: BMERC2WESC11EDWT1BPCC1AWGC1TGAC21COMC1CAMB31
M 12:50 Race: AWTMC1GLDW1HKIC1COMC2WHAC1HAMG1MERC1CAMC22
N 12:55 42 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BKICC3HAMB2CAMC22HAMB4STAC2CAMC21BPCC1SHAK11
O 13:00 Race: AAKGC1HAMB3MERC1KICC1TGAC11HAMB1WHAC1SHAK12
P 13:05 43 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AAKLC1NSHC1AWGC1WELC1
Q 13:10 44 G U17 8+
final
Race: ASCR: TGAC75GLDW31WKOC2NSHC21WKOC1HAMC12EGGS1SCR: ONSL1
S 13:20 46 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW2RNZX1RPCW1RNZX2RPCW3
T 13:25 47 B U17 4+
final
Race: ASTAC1SGEC11CAMC21HAMB2AKGC1ONSL1HAMB3SPCC1
U 13:30 48 G U16 4+
final
Race: AONSL1DIOC1WESC11HAMC21TAKA1NSHC21TGAC75WESC13
V 13:35 49 W Snr 2-
final
Race: APORC1AWGC1HWBC1NELC1HKIC1WESC1NSHC1SKEC1
W 13:40 50 B U18 2X
final
Race: BSTAC1SHAK11NSHC42COMC1ROTC5CAMB31STAC3COMC2
X 13:45 Race: AHAMB1SHAK12GLDW1CAMC21SPCC1WHAC1ROTC1CLIC1
Y 13:50 51 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AWESC1WKOC1NSHC1BPC*1BPCC2STAC1AKLC1WELC1
Z 13:55 52 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AHWBC2HWBC3HWBC1GISC1PETC1NSHC1WANC1WKOC1
A 14:00 53 G U15 8+
final
Race: ANSHC21SKEC1WESC11EGGS1WKOC1DIOC1GLDW31HAMC11
B 14:05 53a G U15 8X+
final
Race: AWHAC1DIOC1
C 14:10 54 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AWELC1AWGC2AWGC1AKLC1COM*1TGAC1WESC1WREC1
D 14:15 55 B U16 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1SHAK11NSHC11HAMB1AKGC1HAMB2TGAC11WTMC1
E 14:20 56 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARNZX6RNZX3RNZX5RNZX2RNZX1RPCA1RNZX4RPCW1
F 14:25 57 G U18 4X+
final
Race: ATGAC21STAC1AWGC1ROTC1CAMC21CAMC22EGGS1DIOC1
G 14:30 58 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AAKLC2BPCC1NELC1PORC1WESC1BPCC2AKLC1HKIC1AKLC3
H 14:35 59 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARNZX7RPCW1RNZX2RNZX1RNZX3RNZX5RNZX6RNZX4
I 14:40 60 B U15 4+
final
Race: AHAMB3TGAC75NSHC11SGEC11SKEC1HAMB1HKIC1GLDW31
J 14:45 61 G U17 2X
final
Race: BSGEC12GISC1HWBC2WANC1CLIC2TAKA1STAC1HAMC11
K 14:50 Race: AAWGC1GLDW1AKLC1CAMB31WESC31CLIC1WESC11HKIC1
L 14:55 62 W Nov 4+
final
Race: AGISC1HWBC1HAMC11WKOC1SGEC11PETC1AKLC2CAMC21
M 15:00 63 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AHWBC2HWBC1GISC1PETC1AWGC1NSHC1WKOC1COMC1
N 15:05 64 W Clb 8+
final
Race: APORC1HAMC1PETC1HAMC11NSHC1STAC1
O 15:10 65 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AAKGC1CAMB31GLDW1SKEC1CAMC21WHAC1HAMB2WTMC1
P 15:15 66 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1TGAC75AWGC1NSHC1WANC1
Q 15:20 67 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCA1RNZX1RNZX2
R 15:25 68 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AHAMB1HAMB2WKOC1ROTC1AKLC1WKOC2SPCC1HAMC1
R 15:30 45 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCA1
T 15:35 70 G U16 2X
final
Race: BDIOC1ROTC1CAMB31AWGC2STAC1MERC3COMC1CAMC21WANC1
U 15:40 Race: AWTMC1HWBC2HWBC1WREC1ROTC3HAMG1AWGC1ROTC2
V 15:45 71 W Clb 1X
final
Race: ATAWC1AKLC3PORC3UNWC1PORC1DIOC1WHAC1TGAC1
W 15:50 72 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BTGAC2AWGC1CAMC1AKLC1ROTC1KICC1WELC1WESC31
X 15:55 Race: ACLIC1COMC1HWBC1TGAC4WREC1HKIC2WESC1HWBC2
Y 16:00 73 G U18 8+
final
Race: AHAMC11WKOC2WKOC1NSHC21EGGS1WKOC3STAC1
Y   74 W Opn 8+
final
Race: AHAMC1
Z 16:05 75 B U18 8+
final
Race: AWESC31STAC1AKGC1NSHC11HAMB1HWBC1ROTC1GLDW1
A 16:10 69 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARNZX1
A   76 M Opn 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1HWBC1RNZX1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.