Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
Race L @ 11:44: Event 5, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
Race V @ 14:08: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
Saturday, 25th January 2014
Race B @ 07:34: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
Race G @ 07:54: Event 3A, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
Race L @ 08:14: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race Y @ 09:06: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly & Andrew Bird
|
Race Z @ 09:10: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
Race A @ 09:14: Event 12, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
Race J @ 09:50: Event 18, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
Race L @ 09:58: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
Race N @ 10:06: Event 21A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race O @ 10:10: Event 21A, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race S @ 10:26: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
Race N @ 11:50: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Megan Rea (stroke), Ashlee Curtis, Rachel Gill, Hailey Griffiths, Lily Giles, Sofija Cvitanovich, Niamey Izzett, Caitlin Walker + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race F @ 13:02: Event 49, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Race G @ 13:06: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
Race I @ 13:14: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
Race H @ 14:54: Event 62, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race K @ 15:06: Event 62, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race M @ 15:14: Event 63, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
Race N @ 15:18: Event 64, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ruby Willis (stroke), Beth Ross, Ella Pudney, Samantha Legge, Alice Templeton, Bella Matthews, Lisa Rofe, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
Race U @ 15:46: Event 68, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
Race M @ 16:54: Event 72, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 26th January 2014
Race D @ 07:45: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
Race H @ 08:05: Event 5, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
Race M @ 08:30: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race S @ 09:00: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
Race E @ 10:00: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
Race G @ 10:10: Event 21A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race G @ 12:20: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Megan Rea (stroke), Ashlee Curtis, Rachel Gill, Hailey Griffiths, Lily Giles, Sofija Cvitanovich, Niamey Izzett, Caitlin Walker + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race Z @ 13:55: Event 52, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
Race L @ 14:55: Event 62, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race M @ 15:00: Event 63, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
Race N @ 15:05: Event 64, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ruby Willis (stroke), Beth Ross, Ella Pudney, Samantha Legge, Alice Templeton, Bella Matthews, Lisa Rofe, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
Social