Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
Race E @ 11:16: Event 1, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race G @ 11:24: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race P @ 12:00: Event 6, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race R @ 12:08: Event 6, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race S @ 12:12: Event 6, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race U @ 12:20: Event 8, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#34
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race V @ 12:24: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race C @ 12:52: Event 11, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Race D @ 12:56: Event 11, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Race F @ 13:04: Event 11, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race K @ 13:24: Event 16, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race M @ 13:32: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race N @ 13:36: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race U @ 14:04: Event 20, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race W @ 14:12: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Race X @ 14:16: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race Y @ 14:20: Event 22, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Race B @ 14:32: Event 24, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Greta Taine (stroke), Emily Wheatley, Eden Kelleher, Claudia Welsby, Georgia Round, Katie Keys, Libby Blore, Rebecca Meldrum + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race G @ 14:52: Event 26, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Race H @ 14:56: Event 26, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Race J @ 15:04: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race N @ 15:20: Event 27, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race O @ 15:24: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Brock Mills (stroke), Emile Commarieu, George Cory-Darroch, Benjamin Pendreigh, Toffer Espinosa, Jack Breen, Ryan Patten, Liam O'Brien + Daniel Nihotte (cox)
Coached by: STPA
|
Race Q @ 15:32: Event 28, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Devon Dudding (stroke), Nathan Phillips, Jack Casey-Pickering, Cole Brann, Mark Lawrence, Vasya Nazaroff, Callum Pratt, Mikaere Wiki + Joseph McNamara (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race T @ 15:44: Event 31, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race U @ 15:48: Event 31, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race X @ 16:00: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race E @ 16:28: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Race I @ 16:44: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek & Andreas Lichtfuss
|
Race M @ 17:00: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race N @ 17:04: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
Race O @ 17:08: Event 39, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
|
Race R @ 17:20: Event 41, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Saturday, 25th January 2014
Race C @ 07:38: Event 3A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race D @ 07:42: Event 3A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Race E @ 07:46: Event 3A, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
Race G @ 07:54: Event 3A, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race I @ 08:02: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
Race J @ 08:06: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
Race K @ 08:10: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Felix Drissner-Devine (stroke), Dallas Marshall, Pierre Fladgate, Jed Bradley + Cameron Richards (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race L @ 08:14: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Race O @ 08:26: Event 7, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race S @ 08:42: Event 42, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race W @ 08:58: Event 42, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Race F @ 09:34: Event 47, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race G @ 09:38: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
Race I @ 09:46: Event 18, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
Race L @ 09:58: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
Race O @ 10:10: Event 21A, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Race P @ 10:14: Event 21A, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Race U @ 10:34: Event 25, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Race V @ 10:38: Event 25, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Race X @ 10:46: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race Y @ 10:50: Event 48, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race C @ 11:06: Event 29, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss
|
Race J @ 11:34: Event 34, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
Race L @ 11:42: Event 34, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
Race M @ 11:46: Event 77, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
Race N @ 11:50: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Laura Francis (stroke), Amy Hirst, Ella Goddard, Megan Farquhar, Aimee Hunt, Gloria Tinney, Laura Bradley, Sharanita Sharma + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race O @ 11:54: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Elizabeth Reid (stroke), Lana King, Ellie Jeurissen, Sophie Jones, Brianna Dauphin, Jess Sodo, Angela Norton, Anna Bennington + Kelly Slater (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Alex Larkin (stroke), Georgina Hartnett, Mary Lotoa, Dominique Koloamatangi, Nina James, Elisabeth Klaassen, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Kate McHugh + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race U @ 12:18: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
Race X @ 12:30: Event 40, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Devon Dudding (stroke), Damon Trumper, Jack Casey-Pickering, Mikaere Wiki, Mark Lawrence, Zaid Khan, Callum Pratt, Jacob Mann + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race B @ 12:46: Event 53, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Bella Rose Lennon (stroke), Juliet Small, Niamh McHugh, Kiera Nelson, Poppy Holmes, Isabelle Ingram, Kate McHugh, Nina James + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race C @ 12:50: Event 53, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Laura Francis (stroke), Amy Hirst, Ella Goddard, Megan Farquhar, Aimee Hunt, Gloria Tinney, Laura Bradley, Reese Jacques + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race F @ 13:02: Event 49, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
Race G @ 13:06: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Race L @ 13:26: Event 55, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Matte Srhoj (stroke), Charlie MacDonnell, Rory Baker, Caleb Dallow, Joshua Shields, Matthew Whitehead, Matthew Bluck, David Dryland + Jack Baird (cox)
Coached by: STPA
|
Race M @ 13:30: Event 54, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
Race W @ 14:10: Event 60, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Ryan Patten (stroke), Benjamin Pendreigh, Emile Commarieu, George Cory-Darroch + Daniel Nihotte (cox)
Coached by: STPA
|
Race Y @ 14:18: Event 58, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
Race Z @ 14:22: Event 59, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Garth Tremeer
|
Race C @ 14:34: Event 61, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race D @ 14:38: Event 61, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race H @ 14:54: Event 62, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Mary Lotoa (stroke), Dominique Koloamatangi, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Anna Carman + Gemma Lynex (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race I @ 14:58: Event 62, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Race J @ 15:02: Event 62, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race O @ 15:22: Event 65, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Race U @ 15:46: Event 68, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Race Y @ 16:02: Event 68, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
Race A @ 16:06: Event 70, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race C @ 16:14: Event 70, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race E @ 16:22: Event 70, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race F @ 16:26: Event 70, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race G @ 16:30: Event 71, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek & Andreas Lichtfuss
|
Race J @ 16:42: Event 71, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page & Andreas Lichtfuss
|
Race L @ 16:50: Event 72, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race N @ 16:58: Event 72, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
Race O @ 17:02: Event 72, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
Race Q @ 17:10: Event 75, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Carl Pracey (stroke), Evander Tangiiti, Todd Martin, Jonathan Winter, Fergus McSwiney, Jed Bradley, Felix Drissner-Devine, Matthew Smith + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 26th January 2014
Race C @ 07:40: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race E @ 07:50: Event 3A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Race F @ 07:55: Event 3A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
Race G @ 08:00: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
Race J @ 08:15: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race N @ 08:35: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race Z @ 09:35: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race A @ 09:40: Event 18, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
Race D @ 09:55: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race E @ 10:00: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
Race F @ 10:05: Event 21A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Race K @ 10:30: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Greta Taine (stroke), Emily Wheatley, Eden Kelleher, Claudia Welsby, Georgia Round, Katie Keys, Libby Blore, Rebecca Meldrum + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race L @ 10:35: Event 25, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Race N @ 10:45: Event 26, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Race P @ 10:55: Event 27, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race Q @ 11:00: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race T @ 11:15: Event 29, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss
|
Race X @ 11:35: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race A @ 11:50: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race B @ 11:55: Event 34, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
Race D @ 12:05: Event 77, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
Race G @ 12:20: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Alex Larkin (stroke), Georgina Hartnett, Mary Lotoa, Dominique Koloamatangi, Nina James, Elisabeth Klaassen, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Kate McHugh + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Elizabeth Reid (stroke), Lana King, Ellie Jeurissen, Sophie Jones, Brianna Dauphin, Jess Sodo, Angela Norton, Anna Bennington + Kelly Slater (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Laura Francis (stroke), Amy Hirst, Ella Goddard, Megan Farquhar, Aimee Hunt, Gloria Tinney, Laura Bradley, Sharanita Sharma + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race J @ 12:35: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
Race L @ 12:45: Event 41, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race U @ 13:30: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race V @ 13:35: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
Race Y @ 13:50: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Race A @ 14:00: Event 53, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Bella Rose Lennon (stroke), Juliet Small, Niamh McHugh, Kiera Nelson, Poppy Holmes, Isabelle Ingram, Kate McHugh, Nina James + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race C @ 14:10: Event 54, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
Race G @ 14:30: Event 58, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
Race K @ 14:50: Event 61, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race W @ 15:50: Event 72, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race X @ 15:55: Event 72, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
Race Z @ 16:05: Event 75, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Carl Pracey (stroke), Evander Tangiiti, Todd Martin, Jonathan Winter, Fergus McSwiney, Jed Bradley, Felix Drissner-Devine, Matthew Smith + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
|
Social