Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 11:24 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC41 | ||||||||
H | 11:28 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | NSHC1 | |||||||||
I | 11:32 | Race: 3 | NSHC21 | ||||||||||
N | 11:52 | 5 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | NSHC41 | ||||||||
P | 12:00 | 6 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC21 | ||||||||
Q | 12:04 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | NSHC22 | NSHC41 | ||||||||
T | 12:16 | Race: 6 | NSHC23 | ||||||||||
W | 12:28 | 10 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC22 | ||||||||
X | 12:32 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | NSHC21 | |||||||||
Y | 12:36 | Race: 3 | NSHC41 | ||||||||||
B | 12:48 | 11 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC13 | ||||||||
C | 12:52 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | NSHC12 | |||||||||
D | 12:56 | Race: 4 | NSHC11 | ||||||||||
K | 13:24 | 16 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | NSHC1 | ||||||||
M | 13:32 | 17 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC22 | ||||||||
N | 13:36 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | NSHC41 | |||||||||
O | 13:40 | Race: 3 | NSHC21 | ||||||||||
Q | 13:48 | 19 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC12 | ||||||||
S | 13:56 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | NSHC41 | NSHC11 | ||||||||
T | 14:00 | 20 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC41 | ||||||||
U | 14:04 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | | |||||||||
X | 14:16 | 22 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | NSHC13 | ||||||||
Y | 14:20 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | NSHC12 | |||||||||
Z | 14:24 | Race: 5 | NSHC11 | ||||||||||
B | 14:32 | 24 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC21 | ||||||||
C | 14:36 | 26 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC41 | ||||||||
O | 15:24 | 28 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC11 | ||||||||
S | 15:40 | 31 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC11 | ||||||||
T | 15:44 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | NSHC12 | |||||||||
V | 15:52 | 32 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC41 | NSHC22 | |||||||
W | 15:56 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | NSHC23 | NSHC21 | ||||||||
X | 16:00 | 33 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC21 | ||||||||
F | 16:32 | 35 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | NSHC11 | ||||||||
I | 16:44 | 37 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC21 | ||||||||
M | 17:00 | 39 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC41 | ||||||||
P | 17:12 | 41 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC42 | ||||||||
R | 17:20 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | NSHC41 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. NSHC21) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 25th January 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 3 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | ||||||||
C | 07:38 | 3A | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC41 | ||||||||
E | 07:46 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | NSHC11 | |||||||||
F | 07:50 | Race: 4 | NSHC1 | ||||||||||
J | 08:06 | 9 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | ||||||||
K | 08:10 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | NSHC2 | |||||||||
O | 08:26 | 7 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | NSHC1 | NSHC21 | |||||||
P | 08:30 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 5 | NSHC3 | |||||||||
Q | 08:34 | Race: 6 | NSHC2 | ||||||||||
R | 08:38 | 44 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC21 | ||||||||
U | 08:50 | 42 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | NSHC11 | ||||||||
X | 09:02 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 6 | NSHC12 | |||||||||
Z | 09:10 | 12 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | NSHC1 | ||||||||
G | 09:38 | 18 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC12 | ||||||||
I | 09:46 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | NSHC2 | |||||||||
J | 09:50 | Race: 4 | NSHC11 | ||||||||||
K | 09:54 | Race: 5 | NSHC1 | ||||||||||
M | 10:02 | 21A | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC2 | ||||||||
O | 10:10 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | NSHC21 | |||||||||
Q | 10:18 | Race: 5 | NSHC1 | ||||||||||
R | 10:22 | 23 | M Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | ||||||||
S | 10:26 | 25 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC3 | ||||||||
U | 10:34 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | NSHC1 | |||||||||
W | 10:42 | Race: 5 | NSHC2 | ||||||||||
X | 10:46 | 48 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC22 | ||||||||
Y | 10:50 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | NSHC21 | |||||||||
Z | 10:54 | Race: 3 | NSHC23 | ||||||||||
K | 11:38 | 34 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 5 | NSHC2 | ||||||||
L | 11:42 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 6 | NSHC3 | | ||||||||
O | 11:54 | 36 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC1 | ||||||||
P | 11:58 | 50 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC42 | ||||||||
S | 12:10 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | NSHC41 | |||||||||
W | 12:26 | 40 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC11 | ||||||||
Y | 12:34 | 43 | M Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | ||||||||
B | 12:46 | 53 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC21 | ||||||||
D | 12:54 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | NSHC22 | |||||||||
F | 13:02 | 49 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | ||||||||
G | 13:06 | 51 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | ||||||||
H | 13:10 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | NSHC2 | |||||||||
I | 13:14 | 52 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | ||||||||
L | 13:26 | 55 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 3 | NSHC11 | ||||||||
N | 13:34 | 54 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | | NSHC1 | |||||||
U | 14:02 | 60 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC12 | ||||||||
W | 14:10 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | NSHC11 | |||||||||
D | 14:38 | 61 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | NSHC41 | ||||||||
I | 14:58 | 62 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC21 | ||||||||
K | 15:06 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | NSHC1 | |||||||||
M | 15:14 | 63 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 2 | NSHC1 | ||||||||
N | 15:18 | 64 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | ||||||||
R | 15:34 | 65 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | NSHC41 | ||||||||
S | 15:38 | 66 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | ||||||||
U | 15:46 | 68 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | ||||||||
V | 15:50 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | NSHC41 | |||||||||
D | 16:18 | 70 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | NSHC41 | ||||||||
E | 16:22 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 5 | NSHC21 | |||||||||
G | 16:30 | 71 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC41 | ||||||||
P | 17:06 | 73 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC21 | ||||||||
R | 17:14 | 75 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC11 | ||||||||
S | 17:18 | 76 | M Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. NSHC2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 26th January 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07:40 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | NSHC21 | NSHC1 | |||||||
D | 07:45 | 3 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 | ||||||||
F | 07:55 | 3A | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 | ||||||||
O | 08:40 | 9 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 | ||||||||
R | 08:55 | 11 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | NSHC11 | ||||||||
S | 09:00 | 12 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | NSHC1 | ||||||||
X | 09:25 | 16 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | NSHC1 | ||||||||
B | 09:45 | 18 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | NSHC11 | NSHC1 | |||||||
C | 09:50 | 19 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | NSHC12 | ||||||||
D | 09:55 | 20 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | NSHC41 | ||||||||
F | 10:05 | 21A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | NSHC1 | NSHC2 | |||||||
I | 10:20 | 22 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | NSHC11 | ||||||||
J | 10:25 | 23 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | NSHC1 | ||||||||
K | 10:30 | 24 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC21 | ||||||||
L | 10:35 | 25 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | NSHC2 | ||||||||
M | 10:40 | Race: A | NSHC1 | ||||||||||
R | 11:05 | 28 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC11 | ||||||||
X | 11:35 | 31 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | NSHC11 | ||||||||
Y | 11:40 | 32 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | NSHC41 | NSHC21 | NSHC22 | ||||||
J | 12:35 | 39 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | NSHC41 | ||||||||
P | 13:05 | 43 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | NSHC1 | ||||||||
Q | 13:10 | 44 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC21 | ||||||||
U | 13:30 | 48 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | NSHC21 | ||||||||
V | 13:35 | 49 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | NSHC1 | ||||||||
W | 13:40 | 50 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | NSHC42 | ||||||||
Y | 13:50 | 51 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | NSHC1 | ||||||||
Z | 13:55 | 52 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | NSHC1 | ||||||||
A | 14:00 | 53 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC21 | ||||||||
D | 14:15 | 55 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC11 | ||||||||
I | 14:40 | 60 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | NSHC11 | ||||||||
M | 15:00 | 63 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | NSHC1 | ||||||||
N | 15:05 | 64 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 | ||||||||
P | 15:15 | 66 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 | ||||||||
Y | 16:00 | 73 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC21 | ||||||||
Z | 16:05 | 75 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC11 | ||||||||
A | 16:10 | 76 | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 |
Social