Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 25th January 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07:38 | 3A | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 07:42 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 07:46 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 07:54 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
I | 08:02 | 4 | W Snr 1X | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 08:06 | 9 | M Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 08:10 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 08:14 | 7 | W Nov 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 08:26 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 08:42 | 42 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 08:58 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
F | 09:34 | 47 | B U17 4+ | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 09:38 | 18 | M Nov 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 09:46 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 09:58 | 21 | W Snr 4‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 10:10 | 21A | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 3 | |||||||||
P | 10:14 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
U | 10:34 | 25 | W Clb 2X | Race: 3 | |||||||||
V | 10:38 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
X | 10:46 | 48 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 10:50 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 11:06 | 29 | W Prm 1X | Race: 3 | |||||||||
J | 11:34 | 34 | M Clb 2X | Race: 4 | |||||||||
L | 11:42 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
M | 11:46 | 77 | Opn 1X (P) | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 11:50 | 36 | W Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 11:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 12:18 | 38 | W Snr 4X‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 12:30 | 40 | M Nov 8+ | Race: 3 | |||||||||
B | 12:46 | 53 | G U15 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 12:50 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 13:02 | 49 | W Snr 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 13:06 | 51 | W Clb 4X‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 13:26 | 55 | B U16 8+ | Race: 3 | |||||||||
M | 13:30 | 54 | M Clb 4X‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 14:10 | 60 | B U15 4+ | Race: 4 | |||||||||
Y | 14:18 | 58 | W Snr 2X | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 14:22 | 59 | W Prm 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 14:34 | 61 | G U17 2X | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 14:38 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 14:54 | 62 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 14:58 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 15:02 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 15:22 | 65 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 15:46 | 68 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 16:02 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
A | 16:06 | 70 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 16:14 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 16:22 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
F | 16:26 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
G | 16:30 | 71 | W Clb 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 16:42 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
L | 16:50 | 72 | M Clb 1X | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 16:58 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
O | 17:02 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
Q | 17:10 | 75 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social